Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 9
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1High_Plains_Drifters2679209416464
2Elven_Alliance135234534206
3Duty_Bound_Heros953893610186
4Kingdom_of_Darkness3555036247
5Gondor2437214380

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Elven_Lords4849508190
2Lords_of_Swords2865309187
3Dragon_Lords2750214109
4Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day2481624106
5The_Conclave_of_Shadows132923245
6Hokuten129809738
7The_Lords_of_Gondor103115078
8Memento101840525
9Freedom_Mauraders85946235
10The_Fellowship76194822

Top 300 players
RankPlayerScorePopulation
1Derek2752167773595
2Heitah162477621
3jikbok153310571
4beverage55141376554
5Leckus139386634
6Mike_Lancelot136135608
7MrGee130713589
8Sir_Cala125044571
9WreakHavoc122980585
10CrystalGryffin121342597
11Pyrrho120588560
12Mythrandir120462568
13Naremus119721588
14crow114814564
15millymil113089608
16superdroideka112650567
17gumpder112572516
18Talwin110685557
19Hand_of_Nagash109595578
20Sylvie105912587
21Pug105739559
22dugbrand102221560
23viljasaar101757545
24Williams101490637
25LDPM101453562
26rob2dan100468589
27tigerheart99560497
28vladzile99471551
29Valan99417631
30Yummy_12398289623
31Mars97542667
32lighting97454636
33wildfire97421555
34brano96557566
35Sirspinman96548641
36snakebit3195121601
37BlackShark94783569
38rascorr94054621
39supergoodie93207548
40glored1393194614
41Big_Brizz92979637
42Bentho92729569
43plum92694575
44Soulcleaver92551567
45SiTrix92438554
46Suppers91896651
47parsone91454604
48nottedevil91124562
49Eaniol91069578
50Oasis190844580
51Warrior_Monk90630628
52Eanwulfe90556580
53Douwecarel89931608
54Tigerkeg89713624
55Sidarta89560640
56crackers88182579
57Lady_tag_a_long87351571
58lord_fon_baron87281554
59RulCanada87026561
60ra3ptylla86765513
61meric286099564
62Fattucus85421576
63Jahoiakim85386623
64Davenarial85104563
65Cliges83622571
66IronDuke83418633
67Jobu83133569
68Crho82948596
69Ertur82794603
70no_hope82719511
71Fading_Light82681571
72Mecca179788611
73majere79486555
74schodge79326570
75Scylarr79146582
76uberdyke78578625
77bigdavedee78226581
78Chill77862571
79footballer77541616
80wantme77141548
81Hothgard77077636
82Peeperklip76750632
83ace24776545526
84realmsgamer76435617
85golem76107583
86mewho75940616
87Dracolot75929597
88dragonspearz75321580
89motormouth75089600
90Norbert000175078586
91blackvelvet74552640
92darkbubble73738514
93Lady_Mourna73376622
94Lycias72936584
95applehead72481614
96Grifter72401593
97Ostar72128580
98Lady_Tigger71830526
99BloodAbles71806603
100Mowolfon71567598
101Askeseno70938602
102watt1170847619
103MuadDib_Reborn70249376
104Baldrick69995610
105yugioh69908575
106LadyLibra69566568
107Sugarleo69395603
108Anonymous00769179580
109deathacoming69167620
110alex65768469161566
111Mystah_Softi68926553
112diejp0068726621
113Lanky68461579
114Criter68331547
115Anahid67767617
116Hiktoo67661565
117reed240667640591
118dragonarm67553586
119Daddy67519528
120Shrimplet59667219597
121jesus13867131547
122LadyAlondria66767623
123Delilah_Rose66625552
124Iain20k66598543
125Rorqual66427464
126gbe197666414597
127loczerodru66313603
128mcjeroen66078629
129muffit65830543
130Viceraz65744485
131Shahera65594612
132Godfrey65395608
133dlbrtsolis65258608
134Saryath65244603
135Nerp197964851614
136Safir64704517
137redemer64572528
138Zandinia64532557
139celsia64458530
140lorelley63978560
141gothmog63601602
142DeathSkull63524478
143Merrick63200525
144Campsal62791551
145Codo62579611
146keeper701162553528
147lucius462275637
148GameFreak62193558
149davenfriends61853549
150GraphicViolance61826594
151LordRedBear61443569
152annaroberts61074598
153spark0860824502
154Seifer237460793619
155Sensory60060543
156Smeedle59911461
157goldbrain59851517
158n3on59747547
159Sunstripe59695525
160Djibril59669608
161boogiesadda59308602
162cuester59161553
163rogueuk59150573
164jigsaw12358957529
165glogorskus58336541
166mugger45058235543
167ferge57597549
168DragonLady57537507
169TheBartender57085558
170serb6257030605
171egregons56904571
172bgirlxo56768569
173zaeman56406523
174egizas55925579
175darkrune44155240584
176hii54750482
177Thessan54636463
178Vader0754522521
179Alicante54266596
180argha54249473
181unhappy53512521
182Usse53475506
183Lazarus4553431505
184LordLamas53139494
185Duracell53020603
186aars52923415
187irondawn52808601
188rebntn52771514
189John_Kerr52311475
190Gespenst52114512
191Carloman52102563
192Aaf52092598
193bumble51725489
194lordvampire51515552
195Rothmans51308544
196des51198555
197MrMisDemeanor51151449
198skeeterjennings51140529
199arkitsnotme51116585
200wldsoccerplayer50907537
201zoneking50771626
202Moohaha50462569
203rugrat50295552
204puresoldier50276461
205Wargrym50221486
206AlWil50010599
207oneshotcat49659577
208yichizhng49465580
20924_jack_bauer49450610
210imagod48960555
211Gallthan48799599
212adanost48687544
213Sybarite48572526
214Kiara_Kamlyn48522546
215Billy_Bob48490522
216laz444448467538
217FluffyBunnyMan48087604
218lemmywinks47664606
219godsunknown47260447
220killerodin47041626
221xth47015399
222jeremy46898373
223TygeroftheWynd45794479
224CareTrain45714537
225LazyBones45537540
226BlueVelvet45516614
227Mara45465592
228claudia0145267460
229Dryfta45167516
230Sstavax45046539
231raold44868490
232ptgoalie44645524
233QueenNepthys44424489
234gilleon44405502
235Tyrak44361417
236Aroch44263367
237Ciamar44198473
238Lord_Vince43742490
239Thraxis43737542
240Gildershmit43541533
241Cafa43128487
242luigialan42647467
243seven742592578
244Rai42558455
245eczile42490559
246Lord_Sidney42485424
247jkk42346356
248Sindarus42097461
249Lord_Bloodbath42012564
250Trigger41975303
251Ashkilapenza41329545
252rbourdon41311474
253Rotaugen41303413
254lordera41287546
255deadlight41192570
256angrykid41106451
257Sol40521452
258j224240510430
259foxlinx40295514
260soldierb1140271397
261MACGYVER40201476
262Eliza39890356
263King_Kevin39748458
264spaz_239629418
265tootall39517554
266Metamorphogen38677528
267markelli38638474
268ttsgeb38366400
269Turtle_Poop38115496
270Danya38095392
271attila2438064447
272silem6237872410
273Samael8837837483
274maddawgr37691564
275dagger8037506424
276sirbubbles37185453
277KuRi37143436
278aeschmann37023421
279Gwai_Lo36573394
280theredsiner36553392
281coyoteck36533433
282cyan8736532556
283rouxlas36447419
284Merlin36332358
285lanemerrill36330575
286lestat_crete36328462
287Maelstrom36031358
288amici1835980429
289berkmike35930442
290Butterbrain35834465
291Heretic35779322
292Corflu35747345
293majest35624583
294shoemakr235462390
295Kraven35223455
296blackanjel35117461
297b_balln4life35043331
298Pt0wnP35017468
299solo11634934562
300Sorrow34643549

The game lasted 87 days, 2088 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50