Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.3
Round 55
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Order_of_the_White_Flame1449768223
2Rolling_Thunder1067646112
3High_Plains_Drifters81768318
4Land_of_Mist26185512
5The_Seven_Kingdoms18147912

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Cynebealds_Marauders106764612
2Knighthood_of_The_Call96917315
3Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day8176838
4DragonLords5933869
5Elven_Lords4805958
6The_Orcish_Horde2799863
7Harbenor2618552
8Warlords1814792
9EUreka1710512
10Mysidia47141

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***HiLord219716753
2***MrGee213481601
3***aereal201917670
4**Jacord184074694
5**ClaryZedrin183444675
6**Severina175061591
7**Hightower172982692
8**Jessicakes172610599
9**r_a888167824722
10**hot_stuff165474605
11*Tanis_Grey162487634
12*monad152677665
13*GraphicV152245524
14*goh152220638
15*Syne_the_Sage152187631
16*Strudel150532583
17*kaymen149880639
18*Falon1991144979704
19*clegal143956624
20*ruthieq139624767
21*bolubeyi139046579
22*SAMURAI_HAMSTER137465619
23*VictorBlack132222582
24*LucidDream126179605
25*horde7120596750
26*Veldred119334585
27*ElGuapo111191598
28*Phorest111055673
29*VidarLeathershod110814597
30*Zandinia110565584
31*elron99535616
32*Sirspinman97852552
33*Martain_Roth94730652
34*riely94429617
35*gozira87356628
36*LadyKristina85112550
37*Jillian82643618
38*drbond0176632554
39*MeetYourMaker69943375
40*cybersharque52594601
41*Priam52344686
42*Bryan_Noble50648247
43*AMBIORIX50455661
44*MaggieE50044614
45*Faquarl49490349
46*Davenarial48682543
47*Andrew_White47991392
48*Lord_Black46717646
49*skor42433503
50*Gogol35814551
51*redgun34187658
52*treasuretrooper30453252
53*Linkallon28960457
54*MatrimCauthon25957604
55*marvino66625073446
56*m9c29022203466
57*davidicus21823537
58*Goathill21273393
59*LucienTakar20373286
60*vtrlordc18192376
61*Caesar2k115508499
62*Shepherd14951307
63*Tracy_Price12546332
64*djuber12250411
65*Yerezy8849522
66*Elbereth8645501
67*Philacles5224290
68*ilMoka4895191
69*Dskzero4714308
70*Kendrick4320410
71*Battleslash4261364
72*excelcior3314301
73*Rendition2384145
74*bobbybob1955305
75*Slakelo1744121
76*kamuflu1670487
77*Xabec1409393
78*Hirza12963440
79*odd948121
80*Armorall815251
81*BigYoda747410
82*dimkiler45619299
83*VonXavier298103
84*LadyThief246119
85*bigjake2633243120
86*Boc_Thundar227120
87*Mcgyvr214187
88*LemieszOfWorlds206269
89*JDuarte05204203
90*SirFarquad200189
91*ThorinOrcsbane187153
92*kaldaus134199
93*verinor129265
94*Gien89129115
95*Lord_Philacles117117
96*colourfultrash114134
97*phuga109164
98*Athanasius100230
99*Redoran93207
100*Lolaine90109

The game lasted 91 day, 2187 ticks.
Full High Scores
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 55
Round 54
Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 49
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50