Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Discord
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.4
Round 61
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1High_Plains_Drifters100870118
2Order_of_the_White_Flame888875214
3Rolling_Thunder85070618
4Land_of_Mist37385515
5AlternativeAlliance7051412

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day10087018
2Cynebealds_Marauders8507068
3Knighthood_of_The_Call60271110
4Harbenor3738555
5Elven_Lords2861644
6The_Orcish_Horde2771595
7Legion_of_the_Cross2285384
8DragonLords705142
9new_faction365941

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Clumsygoldfish233448686
2***The_Regulator200259658
3***MrGee188731599
4**ClaryZedrin177863672
5**aroch175248616
6**Jacord173202686
7**Severina157002660
8**LucidDream153214671
9**nomadru151476635
10**monad151348657
11*HiLord151045380
12*goh149779591
13*SAMURAI_HAMSTER141723602
14*ruthieq138415619
15*Linkallon136005633
16*GraphicV131054492
17*Veldred130143568
18*Battleslash119572510
19*elron105631577
20*CyrusLupercal102491677
21*Zandinia100067560
22*Gogoshar94415699
23*Pnusous86357642
24*James10084498661
25*Martain_Roth83216632
26*MaggieE76563612
27*lordtipu74891568
28*Jillian73593612
29*frostyb00772999548
30*bigboyboy72638605
31*Phorest63163551
32*gozira55613603
33*Lord_Black55266640
34*Shannonfra42049162439
35*Tanis_Grey47533583
36*zackwolf46457477
37*SaintsCrusader46222540
38*Sirspinman44737503
39*dun37232491
40*iikati36594538
41*kaymen33885496
42*Ha100033373409
43*fqo31972509
44*Gogol25777465
45*jennie18486402
46*Priam9930599
47*wikdfire0057565501
48*Aerin7263553
49*clegal5641528
50*Lord_Damos5250248
51*Pancake2795327
52*thejakestain1602244
53*Borb1534447
54*djuber1074262
55*RexviNix384243
56*Velyne384107
57*Trizekiel353221
58*davidicus193226
59*Eanwulfe71361
60*ELIF54231
61*0dotzero041342
62*Evals27131
63*solotrooper27219
64*Damion27132
65*Torxoff7120
66*foxsolo20007120
67*vegeta337101
68*Gaucho325126
69*nemesis265120
70*xkingslayerx5107
71*StoneDeCroze3132
72*webgogs3126
73*Chris2132
74*djlovesthecubs2132
75*xre2132
76*ItsJustTomm2132
77*Jamirocry2132
78*bolubeyi2132
79*Casmir2132
80*Oddly_Sanguine2132
81*Deathreaper5822132
82*GhoulWrangler2132
83*Cedricno2132
84*MeetYourMaker2132
85*Strudel2132
86*Paedur2132
87*lordmafgar2132
88*kanitkameh2132
89*moderator2132
90*princeofgirl2132
91*Therockstar2132
92*Pewter2132
93*Viror2132
94*bobsfort2132
95*TheRayRay2131
96*Bitru2127
97*jarednz2127
98*Knifemaker12127
99*Jhasim2126
100*Sir_Nobleton2126

The game lasted 91 day, 2185 ticks.
Full High Scores
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 61
Round 60
Round 59
Round 58
Round 57
Round 56
Round 55
Round 54
Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 49
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game