Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 52
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Order_of_the_White_Flame1581443233
2Rolling_Thunder1117570117
3High_Plains_Drifters81855217
4Land_of_Mist33051814
5Societas_Draconistrarum26801613

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Psycho_Serfs11363455
2Cynebealds_Marauders111757017
3Knighthood_of_the_Call95994018
4Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day8185527
5Elven_Lords62150315
6Harbenor3305184
7The_Orcish_Horde2680163
8Warlords1164082
9DragonLords231033
10Xandrazuri70391

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***HiLord279726607
2***IncomingOuch277695597
3***mak232636611
4**MrGee217483597
5**aereal206850668
6**Warthog201332600
7**Jacord193945690
8**Severina189269600
9**ClaryZedrin185870675
10**rincon183922587
11*Syne_the_Sage177045648
12*r_a888170048709
13*LucidDream169912612
14*MeetYourMaker163919526
15*hot_stuff159403645
16*monad156833675
17*clegal151423627
18*kaymen145108670
19*GraphicV142730554
20*goh142151609
21*Lord_Merek139835505
22*Jessicakes138097675
23*Tanis_Grey137837674
24*Veldred131909574
25*RoderickDhu128920582
26*ruthieq116381686
27*mariorew114936656
28*SAMURAI_HAMSTER114083627
29*Zandinia110946623
30*bman7105144682
31*ElGuapo100673612
32*bolubeyi99266430
33*Martain_Roth98740660
34*GiraffeKiller95658246
35*Phorest90530640
36*CuRoi84599401
37*Shannonfra42081520513
38*Jillian80984627
39*Evocatus78898597
40*Linkallon75303644
41*drbond0174033572
42*dukenukem72727461
43*MatrimCauthon68019715
44*calyncorr67040621
45*djuber65846581
46*TheItalian59395565
47*Priam46415594
48*MaggieE45577554
49*Lord_Black45458658
50*gozira36330612
51*mindgamer33059467
52*Gogol29313520
53*Sanem25341444
54*YeMajorNerd22630589
55*Commendos21861374
56*Sirspinman21315497
57*Krcheney20150361
58*skor17142367
59*Nighthawk8813997231
60*Shouta12432302
61*smoking_monkey10996417
62*Castigan9214185
63*Athanasius8107250
64*Jonathan1L7860180
65*frostyb7568491
66*Apothas7154310
67*Xandr7039196
68*Salvados5537235
69*20150564930336
70*MGDarion3800213
71*CorvinU3745362
72*worldbrain3268295
73*JohnSumitsu2944154
74*Eizero2860495
75*NytWynd2768163
76*Sir_Xurr2358295
77*Eridani_Black1927465
78*VidarLeathershod1786360
79*IBERIELI1183521
80*Exevior1032240
81*BigYoda969264
82*NadaPolo919301
83*Ghalexy892139
84*cryptolord787426
85*Fallion755244
86*colourfultrash705122
87*Bigmen695266
88*Moonlyte598238
89*allwynsilva587469
90*Kadrak576294
91*DarcSaint529130
92*Futurepiercer462244
93*Xakorik410175
94*elpeg378217
95*artemis_entreri367260
96*sunex09349232
97*pawelc2346159
98*OnewithHeaven312277
99*Eldix286213
100*Hankharm221120

The game lasted 91 day, 2186 ticks.
Full High Scores
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 49
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50