Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 18
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1RKOC84513076450
2New_World76054471258
3Societas_Draconistrarum6629208164
4Alternative_Alliance55378001106
5Latveria54930123366

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Frontier_Guardian6091448258
2Orcish_Horde530336764
3Dragon_Lords4430240106
4Lords_of_Destruction4111908220
5Warriors_Of_Gaea371891161
6Gubernickle_Terror_Inc3693232331
7Legion_of_Doom3640082351
8Elven_Lords293767858
9Knights_of_Pendragon256102997
10Silver_Spider_Nation223833081

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***thrillhouse243540741
2***Biscuit241844747
3***katarina224770723
4**plonqz224092725
5**bounciness218185704
6**Strat217962759
7**sabb215697710
8**JaceWindu215570755
9**Corflu209896700
10**YYZ202944721
11*Gell187528698
12*FzXfReAk186759715
13*wileymiester185759715
14*joy51184922690
15*Yahtzie184499713
16*peopletookmyname183452711
17*too_nice182794698
18*MJPB182524698
19*DCLH182373805
20*ibnKhaldun182082636
21*InTheEnd177549710
22*LucidDream177195699
23*dogziw175799725
24*pedrojoe175542704
25*wmackay175121703
26*Ancient_F173928658
27*LadyKristina171114695
28*Nightraider171052692
29*emmaaa169928702
30*Storm007169527710
31*nillo168704770
32*DdarkBear168671724
33*paulrice99168343692
34*Virgoth167811640
35*Konstarr166807643
36*Sirspinman166292672
37*jinsayha165315630
38*medusa165133692
39*chillax164786715
40*mauriac164267721
41*MacEarl164240637
42*MrGee164031708
43*Nemui163351705
44*wicked1265163146636
45*Smile4AWile162917712
46*mosamo6162651728
47*MyrddinEmrys161764667
48*moriyuki161715696
49*LadyV160892647
50*Tullman160700703
51*DeDoctor160169783
52*Bigtxshark158504683
53*DaHaze10157711704
54*Soulshader156781659
55*FutYu155727706
56*smokey78155614701
57*Golani155154796
58*crackers154802693
59*Kith_Kanan154733687
60*PinkStuff153928688
61*Rikishi_Phatu153207768
62*PsychoJim153021695
63*Typucm152128707
64*Blitzerkid151863702
65*Ryloth151854710
66*clegal151749675
67*chrno151638786
68*belawyn150901642
69*karl707150733589
70*Tefari150584617
71*MajesticFrog150278771
72*Hesselius149367632
73*Dendred149236635
74*jrirocz149155710
75*Bamsod149048679
76*kyartan148299691
77*Hawkril146692665
78*astancius146473777
79*Cadmus146355626
80*losterdread146255642
81*shaggyz146111655
82*brotskip145993611
83*crash19145914650
84*Cotillion145909684
85*CJSirey145871717
86*kaero145750691
87*LordZo144974706
88*sebik144716684
89*Kivan144557620
90*Ulf143848650
91*alcapwn143695694
92*alecs82143689675
93*Nazul143664672
94*annihilate143640676
95*Jantar143500682
96*Animal1143326785
97*RabbitsPh143030647
98*BackwoodBurner142880622
99*SirPepsi142369735
100*Doodman142127702
101 itzmrwolf141149726
102 xre140666766
103 Themaster711140334650
104 RoderickDhu140210697
105 djuber139645698
106 mazebane139450701
107 HanzoRazor139441676
108 Akarin139355711
109 Lord_Draco139304631
110 fatcole138978686
111 prsh138797620
112 LOBSTER138588629
113 Rennis138296704
114 Blamcore137914635
115 scoff137867699
116 Teigware137344585
117 Zuranna136646688
118 derfderfla136488698
119 Arcadia136373680
120 Overseer136065574
121 ElGuapo135917604
122 Klutzim135799643
123 phabphil135683659
124 Paragon_d_Apathy135466708
125 25cent134702690
126 ivana134628673
127 frogsoc134410596
128 Neo118134006636
129 natewhite133367724
130 Martain_Roth133011696
131 Sirocco132760604
132 Wavid132535674
133 huskertj131659739
134 soldierb11131505643
135 LordDrakh131452684
136 chillyb130233694
137 VidarLeathershod129581643
138 lelisor129367706
139 bubbajones129167681
140 Zeaon128628700
141 pikee128580643
142 gaulamos128076658
143 colonel127912649
144 permai126680655
145 McDewards126531646
146 DragonLady126343681
147 Heavy_Metal125766650
148 lisit125725586
149 turin77125322687
150 blizzy125311665
151 ASTAR125274640
152 PricelessLegend125200618
153 sarahmai125144713
154 Valaria124931643
155 klaizer124496628
156 lev124486781
157 Scaramungo124336645
158 Meorum124311695
159 IronMaiden122719687
160 Nathonian122644645
161 brad300man122640644
162 zivke78122616656
163 Jernau_Gurgeh122222734
164 Scotticus122078641
165 Pyrrho122038718
166 sllewell2122007702
167 SevenSins121553706
168 Farkonian121428670
169 yunagirl120847728
170 The_Lady_Luthien120149703
171 CraZy_LoVe120105616
172 Dutchie119692539
173 Characallpit119631710
174 Mirtai119404610
175 Ambros119105715
176 ubaloca118956714
177 meowlone118279650
178 Adrahil118262662
179 pappous018118011710
180 AbsoluteMyth117727708
181 o2vega117596677
182 tugmutton117439618
183 Mordel117283671
184 Sir_Giorgione_XV117242705
185 Drycer115995781
186 hobit115950621
187 Dreamslayer115755720
188 lotud115165609
189 Otter115056645
190 Mazzyllene114640645
191 LordKent114545744
192 fedepasta114420677
193 Salvation114281677
194 jmm0123114021699
195 no_avalon113815660
196 Telicis113810643
197 nelutzu113789660
198 Matholuigh113478674
199 Nirkal113092766
200 Covenant112876709
201 Tutonic_Kris112776684
202 qzshush112500727
203 WinterLace112249770
204 Faberzaum112110637
205 Blue_SA111915633
206 abberthorn111822719
207 kilimir111485623
208 vegueta21111392672
209 magna110857712
210 Roy_Obannon110623647
211 corsang110499604
212 travel_ted110052672
213 albert109138628
214 Gerold108735605
215 JamesFD108669640
216 Rosearamma108619685
217 brians108085643
218 Gilthenan107693734
219 jesusislord107464724
220 stover106931665
221 djjiinnn106897695
222 Artemis_Entreri106347671
223 xeroxes105665661
224 KALE_TAL105480680
225 Faith553105382683
226 Finn_Scotus105063642
227 cyan103992568
228 Burnzacc103382699
229 hot_stuff102732600
230 LadyJ102491750
231 halfdrunk102463634
232 Asmodeus102462577
233 zatte102321648
234 weirdal27102257629
235 ragman32102253653
236 nvbholo102191659
237 kirastra101962663
238 GruntTGH101855739
239 TMD101169721
240 e_dsilva100602779
241 sangrededrago100558675
242 wildfire100475676
243 fuzzhead_10100403570
244 Liliyah100253525
245 gbe1976100180677
246 djlovesthecubs100179537
247 jwicksy100072621
248 eragon030699846608
249 gamingfox99332638
250 nabejo99055657
251 keger898697628
252 Cthulhu_Hungers98490694
253 puppy98360619
254 Alicia98065536
255 Zoltar97683582
256 tjw009997463619
257 ZimZum97338611
258 sir_drakor97028623
259 steep96986628
260 Angelos96981573
261 mqavila96743619
262 kingofbeasts96705683
263 CPT_Ed96549567
264 LordTaron96445694
265 faldergast96399738
266 luckyin96379708
267 SirRoadhog94812641
268 cmalberg94789581
269 ornubs94761598
270 darkxknight8794266577
271 Mortil94113770
272 scorcery93751715
273 logguthrie93650465
274 Muayboran93636636
275 drk7777793608594
276 Priam93453634
277 Man_Of_Truth93303635
278 Death_Dealer93286723
279 Rasputin92931566
280 mosler92683680
281 druid1292271637
282 MeatLoaf91795692
283 Morph190747640
284 frostyb90024711
285 alianna89949729
286 Aaf89909670
287 Dragonboy679189883645
288 coloradodude89587633
289 gringoj89491748
290 l3LADErunner89437782
291 Fallen_Revan89184529
292 Lomath88559684
293 bhgiant86053702
294 JURAH86016598
295 Davram85517511
296 unseen85515649
297 jook85266533
298 knarfelyk85234688
299 groapa85229586
300 blackvelvet84892653

The game lasted 91 day, 2184 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50