Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 17
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1New_World84435661330
2Chaos77727662424
3Societas_Draconistrarum6687655156
4Alternative_Alliance66736153114
5Order_Of_The_White_Flame5027978160

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Frontier_Guardians6754853330
2Lords_of_Destruction5678337331
3Orcish_Horde536084656
4Dragon_Lords5275604108
5Elven_Lords402238360
6Warriors_Of_Gaea369104057
7Silver_Spider_Nation338718042
8Gubernickle_Terror_Inc2911365132
9Kairakau265970229
10Knights_of_Pendragon2317475125

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***abilioreis249397778
2***GilaMonster245350734
3***JaceWindu242972777
4**thrillhouse233999681
5**katarina222632734
6**Bamsod221351731
7**azabon219383662
8**YYZ211397731
9**sabb209555716
10**Corflu207811735
11*Tribune207751721
12*bon210207382633
13*Konstarr205885716
14*belawyn201527800
15*Danny27201065719
16*joy51198964708
17*emmaaa198218729
18*LadyKristina195623722
19*Yahtzie194058722
20*BlackGoat192560725
21*annihilate191963729
22*AikenDrum191713720
23*DCLH189117673
24*paulrice99187363702
25*MacEarl186448738
26*lisit186229716
27*GreatMichal185443643
28*Storm007183006715
29*Kondrad182558716
30*FuriousStylz182127722
31*Soulshader181341708
32*rumfuddle180807729
33*Heitah179738724
34*LadyV178890733
35*kilamaru178785732
36*phabphil178151724
37*beverage55177639620
38*Craidarroch177618707
39*too_nice176619659
40*medusa176318706
41*InTheEnd175344737
42*ibnKhaldun175082706
43*komfortablynum173214656
44*Golani172580726
45*losterdread171059789
46*Brush170991711
47*Kivan170502729
48*Tutonic_Kris170147736
49*Mike_Lancelot169941699
50*fatcole169814688
51*gorbus169800708
52*Ancient_F169746680
53*pikee169291704
54*MrGee169040717
55*DdarkBear168635735
56*PinkStuff167929706
57*dogziw166130664
58*kilimir166118770
59*Sirspinman165375689
60*Jelly164822705
61*daofgeek164693649
62*sebik163044712
63*PsychoJim162411659
64*nillo161284650
65*wicked1265160951760
66*chrno160508727
67*DaHaze10160335708
68*SirPepsi159933743
69*wileymiester159626562
70*clegal159353644
71*LordZo159016718
72*jinsayha158765727
73*wino156856645
74*GoodLord156524721
75*Nazul156382682
76*Trigger155636569
77*permai154380651
78*peopletookmyname153397783
79*Sir_Ed_Wrongalot153311814
80*Zuranna153254634
81*crash19153107687
82*Jernau_Gurgeh152943669
83*bounciness152554663
84*CraZy_LoVe151928686
85*Dendred151824723
86*Jantar151414682
87*bubbajones150926703
88*FutYu150890646
89*vitothedestroyer150098712
90*FarSideFan149796699
91*brumenor149454728
92*natewhite149398692
93*Roy_Obannon148794652
94*kaero148662701
95*Kith_Kanan148384688
96*lord_tucker148357736
97*Arcadia147823701
98*hollo147134656
99*alecs82146784689
100*soldierb11146762711
101 RoderickDhu146670655
102 Vintyfresh146636667
103 nomadru146614669
104 Hawkril146510680
105 Klutzim146366739
106 Ryloth146255701
107 oderus99146184702
108 lev145084715
109 johanides145027744
110 uber_ace144871658
111 albert144671700
112 MyrddinEmrys144571640
113 Scatha1144210641
114 CJSirey144154756
115 wooj144043611
116 chillyb143864639
117 lordjhy143697639
118 Smile4AWile143642722
119 Priam143439692
120 Bigtxshark143159677
121 KALE_TAL142960699
122 Lady_Kiley142545639
123 Nemui142065730
124 Overseer141985664
125 scoff141205701
126 The_Lady_Luthien141165730
127 Windslash140255770
128 Tullman140167737
129 sirnoah140068700
130 DERICWISE139997652
131 karl707138950600
132 Mirtai138771644
133 Alicia138567647
134 gaulamos137793727
135 slycucumber137558697
136 Valaria137021643
137 Blitzerkid136990663
138 mazebane136448727
139 Akarin136265702
140 DragonLady136212684
141 LordDrakh136095696
142 Onthalon135598666
143 Bogthorp135141751
144 Lord_Draco134980627
145 alcapwn134888699
146 Drycer134619750
147 frogsoc134567631
148 Blue_SA134243614
149 knarfelyk133996723
150 schiz133789645
151 brotskip133524732
152 herohair133487712
153 Broadsword133305657
154 Cloneatack132922732
155 Dreamslayer132677703
156 fedepasta132656782
157 Pyrrho132593705
158 wildfire132234690
159 inky132009721
160 Turbine131970668
161 Virgoth131911657
162 Trog131512636
163 Jheron131507650
164 rezzor131408698
165 GregorMendel130892667
166 sevenofnine130878716
167 LOBSTER130511712
168 xre130234662
169 Stockman129577736
170 Meorum128876658
171 VidarLeathershod128867656
172 Salvation127842660
173 sllewell2127439674
174 Eno126493543
175 mtcool126483674
176 abberthorn126276656
177 MajesticFrog126003639
178 derfderfla125953664
179 Scaramungo125934636
180 Danielllll125025792
181 ElGuapo124249654
182 unseen123540702
183 hobit123450672
184 Dawg_Nuts123107725
185 kingofbeasts122776691
186 Redeyez122326690
187 Animal1121916699
188 Chibazaxi121814638
189 logguthrie121547549
190 Cadmus121469776
191 klaizer121336713
192 Telicis121191660
193 gbe1976120932696
194 Eos120758715
195 DeDoctor120583652
196 Characallpit120038556
197 shredderchabra119987644
198 Rikishi_Phatu119862655
199 Nirkal119553707
200 magna119380657
201 Matholuigh119356624
202 Samael88119266691
203 djjiinnn119096658
204 hinton118970754
205 Peeperklip118842664
206 darkxknight87118802623
207 25cent118350699
208 o2vega118266672
209 BackwoodBurner117901692
210 Paltalan117878666
211 Cornyneilius117821710
212 LadyLibra117580666
213 Ambros117557725
214 astancius116509673
215 sarahmai116349719
216 Gell116345552
217 White116097677
218 torithemystical114817626
219 Farkonian114781659
220 jesusislord114506693
221 SevenSins114464713
222 ubaloca114276718
223 carebear114110651
224 LordKent114007790
225 Themaster711113923683
226 gbdj113846627
227 semroupa113515700
228 brad300man113274789
229 Gerry_the_snail112944616
230 Adrahil112768641
231 zivke78112387659
232 Rwings112213659
233 DirlsDoat111864772
234 Mazzyllene111708652
235 Chef1980111490638
236 harlenar111335605
237 MrsLynn110964623
238 DrDoom110954666
239 Liliyah110674571
240 gamingfox110512618
241 Gerold109996590
242 bigez109478544
243 stover109476639
244 tugmutton109384681
245 rotifer109155704
246 happyjoel108944733
247 Reinju108832583
248 steep108754618
249 shems08108693634
250 Kyrum108373709
251 bothy4g108307651
252 dj_illness108058729
253 CraeZee107875646
254 luckyin107516709
255 crash1dog107478493
256 SirRoadhog107414585
257 eragon0306107334680
258 lelisor107000696
259 Murdock106978648
260 no_avalon106923603
261 peladaum106486707
262 Longblade106400528
263 IronMaiden105738694
264 LocalDude105658659
265 stro105633676
266 andyr66105614654
267 Man_Of_Truth104374631
268 GruntTGH103853767
269 pedrojoe103546552
270 Ich_will_ihn102912576
271 Sapphon102815651
272 Thankmar102709714
273 cscout102430570
274 startroop102204624
275 sir_drakor101677640
276 Martain_Roth101624683
277 Cascats101006706
278 Aerin100658700
279 Faberzaum100515624
280 LordTaron100344695
281 lordfarquaad100253563
282 Zeaon99967604
283 dukester6999918664
284 blizzy99914686
285 chadbash99774653
286 RealDwarf99737637
287 faldergast99531664
288 Chickenwarrior99390654
289 schmidthandyman98714600
290 mlacerd298613768
291 Neo11898480661
292 Artemis_Entreri98455680
293 Asmodeus98385630
294 coloradodude98140708
295 Fallen_Revan98105588
296 LennyVonLennox97965474
297 Zoltar97854636
298 russlogan97800654
299 Varshanka97439652
300 nabejo96491649

The game lasted 90 days, 2162 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50