Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 27
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Societas_Draconistrarum3553256139
2Rolling_Thunder2546183170
3AlternativeAlliance2527612151
4Guardian_Nation2511954458
5High_Plains_Drifters2320551249

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Orcish_Horde355325639
2Cynebealds_Marauders254618370
3DragonLords252761251
4Warriors_Of_Gaea157020525
5Elven_Lords148686915
6Silver_Spider_Nation148039729
7Honey_Badgers_With_Halos140073110
8Warriors_To_The_End134070846
9League_of_Knights75034624
10SpydersWeb6199429

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***annihilate210012611
2***Marson203609643
3***paulrice99194645624
4**GilaMonster191775539
5**zakinator182250610
6**Freyja181818696
7**joy53174531666
8**Cotillion168581699
9**Schwing167323636
10**HanzoRazor159004600
11*MrGee153929688
12*Whipp153754583
13*Nomadfeet150774632
14*timber150557606
15*katarina150235632
16*DdarkBear146057704
17*SUP3RMAN145164620
18*Odin1144167643
19*Cookie_Monster143159633
20*pezhead140324623
21*Jeval140143689
22*supergoodie139761754
23*LadyKristina138664691
24*Carodej138166709
25*Barsoom135863679
26*hot_stuff135028608
27*Soulshader133943638
28*LordMalachi132629619
29*Melika132428701
30*ultimatechaos131926702
31*79ta130623610
32*perelem128629619
33*andyr66127497618
34*MaggieE126797646
35*Posiedonman126763677
36*mqavila123876710
37*Dendred123780573
38*rhishiart123664626
39*Thymaridas123104645
40*cwolffgurl122750593
41*Ravenx122371624
42*tiagoav121944629
43*Agent_Smith119899668
44*DERICWISE119474620
45*magnumv8118910561
46*scoff118781635
47*SpyderMan117027692
48*Priam117019603
49*Sirspinman116988644
50*PrinceValium116225618
51*sabbagh115117617
52*bolubeyi113068644
53*crash19112985601
54*Cotton22112703642
55*Blamcore112062762
56*LucidDream111317679
57*cape111193606
58*Sir_Cuddles110717626
59*kantsevms110613729
60*clarkey3100110470583
61*Lordspitfire109586681
62*crackers108500691
63*dickeymo1108064672
64*LordTurtle107419713
65*Damnz106767644
66*Torxoff106237626
67*Eanwulfe105938587
68*rob35105291741
69*lenchuga105141693
70*RoderickDhu104343632
71*AbsoluteMyth100446606
72*Marzy100214670
73*siegeslayer100057672
74*Shimbri98827655
75*spikecider98087645
76*Dadhawk97786619
77*ElGuapo97462588
78*Akarin97129675
79*LordZo96623610
80*TanisGrey95685688
81*Gerold95179582
82*gold_mine94912670
83*Martain_Roth93135679
84*Mont93056587
85*BearsHeart92209652
86*DaHaze1091843677
87*kaero91099646
88*rocketdave91098599
89*Bryan_Noble90541473
90*buma90189639
91*zivke7890152631
92*rijeka6989952579
93*ollyx11189070640
94*Liliyah88911549
95*DragonLady88252607
96*Ancient_F87980636
97*Veldred87863646
98*tugmutton87371573
99*KingOfKire86875575
100*Matholuigh86165610
101 Dalowin86108511
102 fuzzhead_1086001592
103 jesusislord85056575
104 Koala22384248690
105 Rasputin82275589
106 Bulldawg82135677
107 Faith55381951513
108 Angelos81821599
109 sistersahara81552670
110 Sir_Nobleton80985654
111 RalphietheAlien79141601
112 david128s78704523
113 artemis_entreri78449775
114 Draconai78289619
115 Seanmack77015608
116 seLinA76239595
117 o2vega76139570
118 truebud8875239620
119 juanshashko74603618
120 Zuranna73757626
121 indrain7773533602
122 Lektor73085696
123 nmason93072734692
124 jasper20671966606
125 OhhBilly71217596
126 Denver_North70443582
127 flynblender70416540
128 fool5555570296691
129 warrior2269042530
130 That_Guy69035572
131 SCoop08868716561
132 Brashen68601659
133 juli299966965545
134 NOT66752505
135 Mystal65938604
136 Phorest65879655
137 jwicksy65825491
138 Flaisire64549551
139 LadyLibra64350466
140 ubaloca63818649
141 VulcanX63021709
142 gpbama62370561
143 jessie196662254604
144 PeterJ62038609
145 Chantry61172474
146 price59747577
147 Rosalinda59362539
148 CatsAndDawg57912415
149 Lady_tag_a_long57478627
150 Ulka56893623
151 nahkranoth56341699
152 Failest55803250
153 Anvel55607623
154 GOODnEVIL54284421
155 Scotland198353922610
156 deltango53404597
157 caper42052592525
158 blackvelvet52566614
159 Lordmark152463552
160 BvonSwordswinger52439559
161 Gogol52278592
162 livelifelive51594597
163 millanelo51041605
164 honnoh2250743511
165 alianna50695743
166 Xerath50573406
167 goronking50427508
168 SoupSoupMahGoo50273430
169 Mcsasser149983543
170 dukenukem49964730
171 Hatr49125653
172 Riemmelth48961465
173 exyi46839642
174 motormouth46140582
175 allwynsilva45469747
176 Physeria45364532
177 vitothedestroyer44690330
178 Donnarocks44350425
179 Neelesh44309329
180 Paragon_d_Apathy43806651
181 Lord_Kalvi43785675
182 astralot43510521
183 Shrakkor42658514
184 LadyV42313486
185 Galleon42215676
186 thodin41334676
187 Aerin40959650
188 Aaf40413510
189 BackwoodBurner39725359
190 Mazzyllene39174269
191 Ban338969444
192 Baldor237954333
193 carebear37740555
194 Hari_Harla37183452
195 jamesjon37055592
196 bigsmok36214616
197 Rhidian36054368
198 Riox35073494
199 benzcorp34516643
200 liquidscifi33206497
201 littlehead33160564
202 hellbringer32442609
203 Spiritnova31716364
204 joejr8531580566
205 zackwolf31548327
206 Codo31199382
207 LLorien30795664
208 Zeaon30511412
209 SaintsCrusader29779580
210 lordkatsman29779463
211 vroom128573491
212 illMagic28533340
213 Materger26710513
214 xeroxes26706553
215 redsamurai1326537596
216 schoch7926533500
217 Super_Wayne26365400
218 60648024698604
219 tomulos23917333
220 Digby23745324
221 Fallen_Revan23682226
222 Maddinar23438472
223 Quauhtli23097221
224 mattmagic22797424
225 Jillian21473557
226 Lord_Black21407638
227 mixed1321125547
228 hellshound20944241
229 wildfire20503642
230 Tyrannus20447634
231 prsh20198554
232 blixter19947546
233 squiggles19800342
234 Hari_Villa19695452
235 MiloSanns19456424
236 201505618726538
237 bima18640366
238 Piki18552406
239 malbon18432289
240 dukestat18344444
241 Grackon18105376
242 lizzo0217928353
243 kingofbeasts17866545
244 Rallan17275678
245 hansiec16531346
246 skor16217504
247 Pentacus16003253
248 Mr_Miss15904622
249 cohnimus8915550421
250 MrBlack15423561
251 djpro915419584
252 mtcool14691572
253 gahto14689564
254 repo223314222376
255 uber_ace14004512
256 blahsay13723363
257 Nicodemus13532316
258 rpgz13209459
259 imhotya12923334
260 Temurin12766228
261 Matthew398712672256
262 Dutchie12497634
263 Hilteezy11852532
264 wolfsauron11835455
265 LordDrakh11571435
266 vsc11186507
267 jack_suager10972183
268 Ballistic_Bunny10902559
269 Edwardftt10605532
270 SMOKEY_D10589378
271 Cwolffboy10320374
272 teutonic10134471
273 Noble9863351
274 Udog0019800294
275 brianwl9635235
276 trepp9472440
277 PrinnyKnight9465179
278 Albo9390263
279 solotrooper9274493
280 Saratsu9238407
281 kickass9221189
282 Macktheknife8970375
283 BrooK98832282
284 Crowdane8569399
285 b1lly408543157
286 ELIF8522418
287 kamuflu8517193
288 Baeaddil8474204
289 EmanuelLasker8299630
290 fubar58917878235
291 coolboy7805462
292 tornado817620292
293 Scardude127566164
294 j4c0b897438188
295 khedel7422363
296 Linkallon7122137
297 ericleeann7035504
298 Blashphemy7026532
299 IronMaiden6999416
300 AsaB6874244

The game lasted 90 day, 2182 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50