Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Discord
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.5
Round 67
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Land_of_Mist790372213
2Rolling_Thunder59202229
3High_Plains_Drifters50160915
4Alternative_Alliance32081616
5Order_of_the_White_Flame23250414

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1The_Orcish_Horde79573111
2OuT_CasT69440112
3Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day5016095
4Cynebealds_Marauders4373315
5DragonLords3208166
6Elven_Lords2325044
7Legion_of_the_Cross1546914
8Harbenor959711
9Entropy44351
10Red_Syndicate12281

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Clumsygoldfish164349567
2***Yawns164349654
3***MrGee153768568
4**solotrooper147714554
5**Stratus146411662
6**ClaryZedrin146179657
7**seLina143791558
8**Magyar139498593
9**ruthieq131195671
10**Jacord129840663
11*goh129266573
12*Heavy_Metal127754597
13*Dor126109655
14*The_Regulator113028558
15*LadyKristina112826577
16*Severina110125522
17*SAMURAI_HAMSTER109624477
18*Terrainsmasher106104659
19*Zandinia96874532
20*Strudel94050530
21*James10093825559
22*LucidDream86174570
23*Sirspinman85319485
24*GraphicViolance76481361
25*Martain_Roth73995626
26*Faquarl70704218
27*VictorBlack66482550
28*SaintsCrusader60398497
29*MaggieE59929566
30*Pnusous52214556
31*MajorieCarick51418504
32*gozira51178669
33*Tanis_Grey50401559
34*Jillian47675558
35*Linkallon42027608
36*Lord_Black36778611
37*Priam36667737
38*supergoodie32462260
39*Kaosmatik31723426
40*wikdfire00529558594
41*zackwolf25245495
42*Aerin24992550
43*Page1Bully24827289
44*LillyP11842281
45*skor11736341
46*GodOfMars5508309
47*Super_Moron4435172
48*Whatever43953403
49*DuxVeritas2566311
50*bigboyboy2231120
51*davidicus1517237
52*Shannonfra4201380255
53*kungraseri1228263
54*Estel1033494
55*04youenc1013202
56*yasindark529248
57*Tatuarin390299
58*Exevior378280
59*parsone368216
60*12x1912309201
61*ELIF188266
62*gruntar173329
63*Caesar2k1137406
64*KIcK3R111181
65*Chronicwar104121
66*Rapax42093257
67*Gogol86158
68*Bobsterb82161
69*Frieda79271
70*baddaddy70165
71*SirTomas5899
72*richard_7852160
73*Chizue38111
74*multivac30124
75*dundeehitman27124
76*tomscott27124
77*SoldierTree22188
78*Veluca15222
79*yeetyeetbr014120
80*BruceBruce9171
81*toxic_killer9108
82*Seraphim29100
83*CheekyChoco999
84*Matholuigh799
85*SoD6665103
86*xAURORAx599
87*Daniellar3124
88*meinong3117
89*QamsX3107
90*latina2124
91*Ghoul_Wrangler2124
92*playinggirl2124
93*porcelainedoll2124
94*welkin2124
95*angelbunny2124
96*swafellon2124
97*Takezai2124
98*livelychest2124
99*Lar2124
100*Ducc692124

The game lasted 89 day, 2159 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 68
Round 67 [ Clumsygoldfish kicks Yawns butt :)) ]
Round 66
Round 65
Round 64
Round 63
Round 62
Round 61
Round 60
Round 59
Round 58
Round 57
Round 56
Round 55
Round 54
Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 49
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game