Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 46
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Kingdom_of_the_Call1249614111
2Rolling_Thunder1017349111
3Gubernickle_Terror_Inc943875127
4High_Plains_Drifters607798110
5Alternative_Alliance54420817

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Knighthood_of_The_Call124961411
2Cynebealds_Marauders101734911
3Random_Gubernickle_Inc94387527
4Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day60779810
5DragonLords5442087
6Elven_Lords5240138
7The_Orcish_Horde2099584
8Harbenor1041611
9Holy_Inquisition77532

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Suleiman259508659
2***Oliver27245172729
3***RoyalSemaphore213332673
4**rincon189352691
5**MrGee189250598
6**ClaryZedrin188054606
7**sad183104673
8**bellpepper182729670
9**Jacord181306686
10**Lord_Merek179395583
11*VictorBlack179143756
12*Severina166817602
13*LordTurtle163744747
14*SAMURAI_HAMSTER156173710
15*paulrice99154601609
16*monad154480599
17*MajesticFrog152666663
18*Popcornfart142163678
19*calyncorr141937677
20*Tanis_Grey139372749
21*Bigtxshark139056699
22*Zonk136893524
23*Shannonfra420135309595
24*Codo134609676
25*Syne_the_Sage131481618
26*bigboyboy118918544
27*LordZo117803656
28*Martain_Roth114453662
29*Sirspinman107199526
30*Bryan_Noble106459647
31*Zandinia104161599
32*CatsAndDawg95135459
33*Linkallon91637614
34*Kimi91205632
35*Jillian88092626
36*Veldred82125553
37*SolaPyre80811726
38*drbond0176696549
39*Gogol74018606
40*AggressiveKiwi71328574
41*Camy69104587
42*clegal67895461
43*Phorest67152625
44*jasper20666423474
45*zyber63604513
46*Petra61621561
47*MaggieE60354603
48*frostyb60218608
49*uTick55954530
50*DrunkenHermit51872481
51*darithicus50174564
52*wintoday47885590
53*Uzril46053574
54*BearsHeart44720590
55*Lord_Black44284623
56*gozira42712619
57*Priam40612706
58*RedSquirrel40267321
59*TiffaniP34167473
60*skor32997567
61*grescokit29519424
62*Torxoff27107279
63*The_Wannabe20565309
64*zzenisslev15621448
65*blackvelvet14267449
66*Clanless13138365
67*04youenc12994253
68*narko12707419
69*BurnThisCity7751597
70*aereal6933203
71*Nicodemus6775258
72*artemis_entreri6609623
73*CrazyThomas6424469
74*Dead_Poet6240483
75*velgajski16020172
76*Matholuigh5923481
77*Kolrim5008150
78*The_Raven4584408
79*meyyo3912357
80*Athanasius3773276
81*BaryXD3573180
82*Brolahad3524425
83*Count_Izawa2974289
84*meng2951345
85*Panpan2843272
86*Dor2690547
87*jellybug2674305
88*Bennaglia2405296
89*Aprio2161378
90*Dsaster2060432
91*kamuflu1945385
92*YoshyPL1752209
93*Blazed1580490
94*ibbyusername1425205
95*Jor_Ulfrsson1419219
96*BigYoda1307298
97*Stuffinacan1288442
98*chicoviana1161483
99*nicut1160321
100*armydog97969237
101 bman7898206
102 MGDarion839302
103 chadbash817396
104 GuyPoe814442
105 Saucy_Jack739483
106 megamitch1732230
107 heldrad731311
108 DeafHero683126
109 ShakaZulu592140
110 PLDO001532370
111 Xav443343
112 Casey12409243
113 Roxyfire387280
114 DeXis2505378227
115 LadyLibra357101
116 Ragnorak331248
117 ZEMSTA331226
118 crash19327302
119 TechWizard303150
120 jesus138281120
121 blacksunwolf268100
122 daddytwotips260234
123 atlantes80251310
124 McRusty245255
125 CILLOV239166
126 Metta_Techan236282
127 owen263231207
128 SirBravehart209127
129 soundark207108
130 mindziukas40200205
131 Ricoshema199193
132 Elegance198100
133 Aldhibain190103
134 Wife_Chris190308
135 AllMightLord163130
136 chickenoodlesoup158132
137 FokerSS156136
138 Cedricno153101
139 A_quarius143158
140 kurap3ka140132
141 SirSlinky117264
142 Zach12113246
143 nikobelliceflc109133
144 RobberBaron107164
145 Kinneth98230
146 the_Master01096116
147 mkharikeen95197
148 deerhunter1593217
149 MaxedOutMaster83106
150 sakhuran81205
151 SouMelhorQueTu76107
152 Caesar85366112
153 HelloJackBoo63209
154 LordMA61169
155 King_of_archer40215
156 Depth_Drako37233
157 Leonard123433179
158 Prinxcey28130
159 Heliko25124
160 tommybex21124
161 neg12721130
162 charlesdirk19136
163 silentninja16100
164 kiojin14136
165 Dutchie14116
166 Sandstone13107
167 Yuva10100
168 Metta9124
169 FSISKING7116
170 El_Trigato7120
171 purpose607127
172 Storm0076136
173 suhomeli5129
174 Zev285125
175 mocadiva5100
176 sdzen5100
177 racer5120
178 Hex785107
179 Saiyan235136
180 Indul5116
181 Healer5122
182 Svoter5127
183 imperialmaster5116
184 ooNims5107
185 Blaze7765100
186 MakaveliV14127
187 liveus4118
188 marwan3107
189 kumar20993136
190 mikeberserkr3116
191 HandsomeFunGuy3120
192 riyansquad3136
193 saraiva3124
194 Venic3127
195 Trooney3100
196 Koolaidman7673122
197 daniellopez3120
198 wierd_ally3132
199 Mehtaharsh3129
200 LordMayhem3121
201 SirJacob22117
202 YONUT1232116
203 SKYgam3s3712116
204 tjw00992116
205 cliffordlr42116
206 ArtemSeoKrFem2116
207 janelleih32116
208 go0gle19922116
209 Glowheart862116
210 ecross32117
211 kelangdu82222116
212 xiao16ad2116
213 jaxt6662116
214 Georgekip2116
215 Mortimor2116
216 raulvj692116
217 Starteller2116
218 luigipollartkw22116
219 Anastasiyavop2116
220 nina010519372116
221 carlatr182116
222 doncristi2116
223 Leighla2116
224 Evillight2116
225 Crux192107
226 QueenMelanie2116
227 moha2116
228 kekzor2116
229 trevorhobergqn72116
230 Kyros12042116
231 elenacc22116
232 JerardDenry2116
233 KennethPic2116
234 kriscn692116
235 SUP3RMAN2116
236 Valan2116
237 Astreena2116
238 sinima2116
239 kekker2116
240 edward122116
241 ff330002116
242 dominator0000052116
243 mason222116
244 AlectoWarbanks2116
245 connieda22116
246 helainemasse06u2100
247 JasonMourf2100
248 jewelluz602100
249 hatrang2100
250 Guestquarf2100
251 gd1iBed2100
252 bessiegi42100
253 ThomBremo2100
254 Armorall12100
255 hughwu22100
256 SiIver2100
257 alisaoc182100
258 ninodragonpro22100
259 minnieff32100
260 sarachop2100
261 SereGaZ682100
262 xiao16bd2100
263 nunu2100
264 Samoone2100
265 Szkodniczek2100
266 fujita2100
267 Andrewmax2100
268 DiFerCas2100
269 haroldsu32100
270 Karna2100
271 VictorCug2100
272 sonbeliveaupab2100
273 theaper562100
274 guardianjvs2100
275 busterxrx2100
276 champpsvt2100
277 jayrm182100
278 Camicace2100
279 nadinecb32100
280 leonna2100
281 AnnaCern2100
282 King_Deamonic2100
283 shereeki162100
284 warrenfk692100
285 4MySheepS2100
286 annihilate2100
287 WhiteKnight552100
288 fabio2612100
289 Teronit2100
290 xiao16ec2116
291 xiao16de2107
292 polie222107
293 Jamesupdap2107
294 beverlygh42107
295 namine2107
296 Catsnamesdut2107
297 Annastync2107
298 Sherlautten2107
299 EuTeMato2107
300 morhaf2107

The game lasted 90 day, 2181 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50