Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 12
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Order_of_the_White_Flame132817302661
2Dragon_Lords126352817607
3High_Plains_Drifters84503019215
4Knights_Of_The_Alliance50981208338
5Land_Below_The_Wind33383378106

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Elven_Lords10577632649
2Dragon_Lords9943731584
3Silver_Spider_Nation347248275
4Swords_Make_My_Day2974446103
5Societas_Draconistrarum250780756
6Highlanders244924491
7Pantheon_Knights2202034176
8Warriors_Of_Gaea194841160
9Templar_Knights1084795102
10The_Fellowship90433826

Top 300 players
RankPlayerScorePopulation
1Biscuit202682649
2lordmichael194722716
3Poet65186896674
4Leckus186234640
5paulrice99184654687
6velgajski1177856700
7refried_sushi175185606
8Corflu167043584
9magnumv8160110574
10irun4edmund159657643
11jikbok156156615
12VidarLeathershod152327582
13Ruthless_Rufus151498784
14Sirspinman150499644
15Askeseno148481600
16Mike_Lancelot147765642
17elginson147725594
18Mirtai146446576
19SirZendor146423594
20sir_lancalot145102717
21wileymiester141609604
22Jojomonk139721649
23sureshot138279628
24crackers137869649
25Gargantua137781639
26Valan135398654
27rob467135162622
28LadyMindy133645637
29BigBadBoris133618651
30Limuria133390634
31MrGee133376659
32Sir_Cala131296644
33soldierb11130978639
34Cornyneilius130863649
35DragonLady130416620
36benm3218130248626
37Trigger130208593
38Ancient_F129228655
39Crell129139655
40tahlon128874595
41LadyWithBlades127908604
42DadHawk127725629
43Gianna127576649
44Soulcleaver126605653
45des126336620
46inert126190599
47gweedoboy2126119661
48vemcavem125894633
49SSupras125569591
50Cat125155654
51Arnor125122636
52123123atm125115632
53lisit124978695
54boondogbob124797651
55aspy124538649
56Drakontas124060628
57Silverhand124031606
58Dracon123446569
59Milenko122972629
60Rorqual121226574
61kilimir121003710
62wildfire120933636
63kanee120707723
64empireofheaven120491657
65stbana119966651
66lyszczek119944705
67RufusAdelnoire119613636
68LordDrakh119477641
69Safir118422691
70dshuster118071612
71LordZo118048653
72dokano117687590
73Pray115757581
74bortak115283611
75Howard114562602
76uberdyke113275663
77mfsickjr113062623
78LordTurtle112499558
79triplehhh112369705
80alecs82112330554
81Lord_Pagan112200585
82SiTrix112185553
83Lunbawang111936597
84Spang11111284738
85Luciferous110970636
86sarahmai110756687
87clegal110668715
88polensoc110550559
89Hermes110462662
90daggy76109788615
91ersider109653568
92Morphynx109206584
93darkdude109073637
94KillJoy51108902574
95SirWilliam108630602
96Javic107924567
97LadyLibra107425577
98chillyb107396543
99razzta107317573
100Akarin106836557
101Lord_Uthur106623695
102pandora106520579
103KitchenBomber106373636
104Jantar106326651
105Cashmason105918592
106xoxox105872636
107Rhu105597663
108diejp00105374645
109kburton105344598
110Gespenst104911599
111nismo104800598
112dungeonqueen104045611
113Bentho103862664
114Oasis1103484637
115ubaloca103106716
116SnakeEyes102992613
117Villhelm102703612
118whatadrag102384592
119Burrobuns102033683
120eczile102010567
121bonsaiforlife4me101644579
122lighting101013637
123schmidthandyman100962615
124blackvelvet100496612
125Bluesteel100094681
126ruthieq100015643
127axofhell99955495
128Mazzyllene99885642
129albert99807664
130JesseCO3099661626
131corlath99227663
132Reik98924584
133blake30898616631
134CrystalGryffin98518657
135Udo_Shenkar98117623
136Peeperklip98101601
137LazyBones97860549
138Edilson97826671
139StevenImp97752597
140permai97677577
141n3on97625559
142scubabill97625486
14336vda97601635
144Magundy96936624
145brad300man96840594
146Lady_tag_a_long96434645
147Bruul96055633
148smallie96009613
149rgoulet95578662
150cityborn95487564
151rob2dan95404649
152Eoff_Master95373651
153Lord_Mighty95250598
154JacksLord95155655
155pixie94895658
156Thankmar94522628
157fatcole94492662
158Wilheim94135586
159hollo93891708
160sirnoah93861663
161gonchin93834637
162Lilye93778644
163Iain20k93419650
164shander93137510
165BadJoe92884559
166Moravak92820619
167drfonz91997462
168Hafdan91785653
169aars91476617
170Kalina91271600
171carramon90955622
172zaboo90615584
173avy34590519595
174sveldin90461550
175Davenarial89490604
176mreggonaspoon89466636
177heyhay8189284556
178gratch89206592
179LastWarrior89193583
180emmaaa89128598
181superdroideka89046639
182mumbles7988783589
183alex65768488065661
184Alicia87733548
185cowboynut87729651
186baraktal87685727
187Smitar87665570
188quiel87491635
189o2vega87490652
190Chill87024684
191Flipxx86940633
192Dee86624593
193Mulau86455625
194InfiniteWisdom86132547
195Danny2785871518
196Whompt85792657
197RM5022e85453585
198lordmike85422595
199Culkasi84707639
200ghostrobomo84633659
201Anominus84472676
202schneider84287586
203Skinnard84258616
204DepDon84070632
205Gilmdor83935632
206BlueVelvet83910576
207Aviance83579606
208eel_electric83493636
209Anabone83379707
210nanaone83258616
211Tinto83209654
212blueox683198515
213Khamsin82978669
214thoth82843643
215Toffu82624592
216footballer82304643
217Grifter81947587
218El_Guerillista81740674
219rumagim81630660
220groovytrees81466562
221kazmir81443635
222Merlin80899573
223xmp80860636
224rooban80771611
225devilprincess80716641
226Panzerkin80672686
227kronisus80499587
228hayata80480660
229Aaf80362601
230vegeta5079798519
231Judicator79622500
232jpfsif79202566
233july66679193642
234habsfan5579167596
235inky78953583
236Ricko32178888538
237noapology78746700
238hawaiidreamergur78487528
239Ahzmodian78455574
240scoff78455638
241russman196878163650
242Saeyla78050567
243daioni77998636
244Sylvie77957566
245Loen77476613
246GameFreak77451534
247vitothedestroyer77282591
248Godfrey76935663
249bairland76847562
250demulsifier76844606
251ArgyleDragon76817712
252Mumba76726632
253AfterLife76436649
254arth76275582
255RoadKing75650624
256Sir_Bargenmart75566552
257maddog30475479638
258JollyJ75440533
259thorthepig75336584
260Chef198075166544
261gungun75118610
262Freeze3374950550
263Galord74916527
264DragoNero74883622
265Seanna74857502
266Dawesy74838635
267misswolfie74594633
268Mommacat74566582
269mori74336581
270motormouth74229589
271stonewall74175528
272VikingLord74155549
273gabiestar73844622
274HannBros73790656
275snakebit3173781606
276klaizer73686587
277tigerheart73570578
278semroupa73467560
279DonV73336642
280Igneous73288578
281pyrolord73244547
282Satori973021617
283LordKent72707645
284DarkTerror8872632613
285jpjn9472605611
286doc9972524660
287peladaum72466612
288LadyAlondria72337620
289sanmath8572267573
290bjoman72262615
291Onthalon72234470
292WHY72190620
293philipshade72169502
294Chunkulunks72102647
295saunyuk71892581
296gonfreecks71517606
297TM11971511626
298stewaert71509639
299louloubug71438659
300djlovesthecubs71187505

The game lasted 91 days, 2184 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50