Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 8
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1High_Plains_Drifters71290049181
2Elven_Kingdom56842641137
3Kingdom_of_Darkness2990585137
4Immortal_Wargods2870586255
5Duty_Bound_Heros2721915132

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Elven_Lords2693964137
2Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day127119060
3Conclave_of_Shadows115022537
4HOKUTEN112374041
5Dragon_Lords111553932
6Lords_of_Swords91094154
7FreedomMauraders56925432
8The_Fellowship51838620
9Wolfpack29525319
10The_Last_Alliance26515319

Top 200 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Heitah99265362
2***jikbok92426348
3***Warrior_Monk91436379
4**Mike_Lancelot86172357
5**MrGee85759364
6**Mortimer85668353
7**Sir_Cala83291357
8**viljasaar83155349
9**hotsnake8880947357
10**Lord_Phelan80307405
11*WreakHavoc79722355
12*beverage5578922344
13*Astana78609348
14*Pug78127348
15*Leckus77638373
16*wildfire76529344
17*millymil74835392
18*Pyrrho74454342
19*crow74246343
20*Talwin73926349
21*Mythrandir73591344
22*parsone73049352
23*lighting72315387
24*Eanwulfe72301343
25*Valan71750351
26*rob2dan71107360
27*Sirspinman70575386
28*DashBhor70336376
29*Jobu69317366
30*goblinjester69178376
31*RulCanada68955343
32*CrystalGryffin68392349
33*Chelita68018346
34*Marasin67854310
35*Oasis167292352
36*Eaniol67256360
37*Lady_tag_a_long67210362
38*Derek275267145353
39*dugbrand66503328
40*rowanblack65999383
41*Sorrow63751376
42*Peeperklip63388380
43*Soulcleaver63367336
44*Lenotchka62375313
45*Yummy_12362269339
46*drbond0162182346
47*Grifter62089353
48*superdroideka61822341
49*darkdude61818340
50*XentaR61753327
51*Mowolfon60938373
52*JoshNorton60794375
53*gumpder60288355
54*The_Raven59871349
55*blackvelvet59202365
56*darkbubble59080377
57*jesus13858822319
58*Delilah_Rose58703354
59*formula58486336
60*Nerp197958356389
61*snakebit3158059383
62*tigerheart57807285
63*motormouth56000364
64*SenseisKid55980349
65*GraphicViolance55594351
66*Bentho55158390
67*keeper701154769303
68*supergoodie54523321
69*gothomguy54483334
70*Fred53937275
71*eczile53806335
72*BlueVelvet53749348
73*ferge53095324
74*LordRedBear52529344
75*Mars52405376
76*LadyAlondria52078360
77*Big_Brizz51922397
78*psynature51840322
79*arbez51727369
80*wantme51599348
81*ragd0ll51114378
82*Shibuya50961332
83*ra3ptylla50862351
84*Mecca150808348
85*plasticismyarmor50790269
86*lordvampire50500344
87*YaraPyrette50435386
88*IronDuke50203356
89*footballer49774358
90*glored1349618349
91*Zandinia49523344
92*Fattucus49505336
93*twistedthor49212334
94*Norbert000148940351
95*CowboyOnPatrol48895335
96*LazyBones48680306
97*lemmywinks48348322
98*Davenarial47498272
99*stetay146858360
100*Lycias46816326
101 nottedevil46604276
102 adanost46426354
103 applehead46389378
104 lucius446297371
105 vladzile46267280
106 KrisWald45257320
107 OverlordX45234323
108 majere45196351
109 Anahid45164339
110 ace24744922323
111 djmcc75044864340
112 majest44688344
113 Lord_Kalvi44622344
114 LadyLibra44605363
115 SxOne44089288
116 blueharrygator43658354
117 Aneres43615360
118 DelphiDark43561299
119 Bushindo43262351
120 Bossman43247295
121 Meth43223333
122 falken43085358
123 levet43071361
124 Lord_Vince42817334
125 killswitch42587336
126 Gildor41538326
127 LDPM41322249
128 borphy40748292
129 skoob40748266
130 mourna40693352
131 Saryath40187297
132 gixxer8739576306
133 Criter39491296
134 61268839243332
135 Codo39052368
136 Destroyer838866330
137 pbone38568330
138 rogueuk38311347
139 Timothious38199311
140 Ayiana38085350
141 kwr_2112238058357
142 chriz_siy38051339
143 Schaduw37777297
144 dicktg37648301
145 mewho37595273
146 killerodin37330287
147 Lady_Tigger37207317
148 cuester37097306
149 mccormackl00236996301
150 Duracell36977369
151 Rothmans36913330
152 berkmike36597265
153 WellsTribe35989343
154 mperezd35731251
155 rugrat35681301
156 fiddlertdc35309334
157 schodge34755343
158 bigmac0733994285
159 lanemerrill33911326
160 sloth3233822319
161 Morkano33467324
162 jako196833398251
163 Kensei32569328
164 guitarster31844321
165 diejp0031644326
166 uberdyke31558241
167 DaMan31271332
168 Access30931177
169 Hothgard30796299
170 ludsamaz30213247
171 Rorqual30206277
172 BlackShark30106214
173 Sarajevo29994337
174 jeremy29963296
175 04youenc29640286
176 SabbathOne29304228
177 robertjh1229277313
178 Billy_Bob29110276
179 Ferg42029078317
180 hildspe1028916253
181 Tigerkeg28788289
182 Erania28448271
183 MaestroX28155319
184 Coffeegirl1728082264
185 peanutkid27958348
186 no_hope27886343
187 Arntza_927686292
188 kindred27563341
189 Dusan27473226
190 davidgarcea27438333
191 Fading_Light27182221
192 Moohaha26834320
193 tool6926789278
194 Random226588246
195 revd5626536309
196 MortaeRex26386177
197 dslayer26112283
198 memada26067218
199 Myiuki26031219
200 LadyRayne25988335

The game lasted 45 days, 1102 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50