Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 33
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Realm_of_Noble_Lords4568580265
2Rolling_Thunder3495789244
3Warriors_of_White_Flame1623234114
4High_Plains_Drifters1606662219
5Societas_Draconistrarum1338936114

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Knights_Of_Honor367202543
2Cynebealds_Marauders349342042
3Honey_Badgers_With_Halos18443358
4Elven_Lords162323414
5The_Orcish_Horde133893614
6Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day128162716
7DragonLords97130819
8Silver_Spider_Nation89655522
9Shadows_Edge3250353
10Legion_of_the_Cross1831976

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***annihilate270079602
2***supergoodie259061617
3***Bretwalda255974751
4**Cotillion248787637
5**Renno237801680
6**knot237010634
7**Diwi233415745
8**seLina211187612
9**LordTarkin208387650
10**SpyderMan206370645
11*Morrigan203014720
12*vXv_mak_vXv198340695
13*lisit197654639
14*paulrice99194005708
15*perelem192116635
16*spikecider187229625
17*Torxoff186711611
18*LordPill184698789
19*AngryTaxTurtle182080624
20*MrGee182054633
21*ack180370638
22*MaggieE179581652
23*Lordmark1177076656
24*prsh176287618
25*ClaryZedrin174882626
26*juperman174878688
27*Unleash174270657
28*SAMURAI_HAMSTER174182675
29*scoff168282640
30*randsa167326687
31*Jacord166941773
32*FatRat164047712
33*avengermax163873628
34*fuzzhead_10162764612
35*GregD161535637
36*andyr66161443719
37*rincon160968674
38*sabbagh160517748
39*Lisa160040698
40*Carodej159297663
41*Severina158382659
42*PurpleTwilight157864619
43*flynblender156785647
44*pezhead155130633
45*Veldred153713660
46*Lordspitfire152968728
47*Dadhawk149959644
48*Marianne148555665
49*VictorBlack148503591
50*Bruenor144857771
51*Kimi141907644
52*soldierb11140914574
53*Teharcher140802639
54*djlovesthecubs138039633
55*fhoenix137792664
56*Seanmack137639619
57*Martain_Roth137535685
58*lelisor136904631
59*Burning_Light136626643
60*Brashen132946518
61*LadyKristina132699574
62*RoderickDhu132240642
63*LetherNeck130199670
64*Sirspinman128357573
65*Shannonfra420123811640
66*MGDarion122761767
67*truebud88122663579
68*LucidDream122500569
69*crackers122166642
70*o2vega122138653
71*HEREWEGO121612595
72*Rosalinda121300659
73*Akarin120640594
74*Bullpup120085691
75*tayyareci117179680
76*AudiophileLive117029630
77*hellbringer115461673
78*appollo114221716
79*Overgiver113557795
80*Gerold113049621
81*mqavila112406708
82*bubbamug111999745
83*LordPiII111968642
84*BenFeniks111904705
85*ollyx111111760605
86*InTheEnd111610772
87*characallpit109676566
88*velgajski1109276435
89*asert4106509678
90*crash19105347672
91*Angelos103659626
92*Linkallon102401685
93*FatFreddyFly100820640
94*Phorest99685750
95*Zuranna98859614
96*semiramis97888688
97*ElGuapo97761574
98*Krystal97159636
99*nameuser96909630
100*Celson195547581
101 siegeslayer93267606
102 Hizz93076588
103 kcheney92345739
104 jasper20690558599
105 Mr_Slin89502610
106 Radziville88276712
107 tashlan86558546
108 Mystal86139588
109 Villhelm82657316
110 Jillian78608675
111 gozira77670714
112 kaero74672556
113 Bryan_Noble74518289
114 wildfire72259676
115 FutYu71834496
116 Aaf70295585
117 darksion68921594
118 blackvelvet67650619
119 motormouth66950605
120 AbsoluteMyth60867603
121 Gogol60624563
122 Codo59992647
123 Matholuigh57638545
124 Evil_Elvis55561759
125 LadyLibra55421383
126 vitothedestroyer53040518
127 Rasputin53005540
128 LadyT52301547
129 ultimatechaos50795347
130 Grimace50547526
131 LordZo50418420
132 uforia48270566
133 Priam47932563
134 Wiigggirl42923620
135 SaintsCrusader40248414
136 quadro36801585
137 edgar223335383646
138 Schwing35021538
139 ragnarok201334199425
140 Wolfereign33909374
141 StealthBomber33626396
142 Tyrannus32900530
143 SUP3RMAN30024265
144 benzcorp27970678
145 supercooper25723333
146 redsamurai1321699594
147 bolubeyi20862571
148 mrCallum67820390510
149 plxel20088528
150 RevelingSeven18290424
151 Lord_Black17865601
152 Ancient_F17615174
153 gainquest416953492
154 dyfel16146491
155 DexterAA15239348
156 97jeff14975320
157 Paragon_d_Apathy14941187
158 Game4less13221309
159 Odin112556186
160 Tobedacon12552362
161 Broseph11922334
162 hansiec11555372
163 jdunca0111225328
164 Mythrandir10767340
165 Brixton10322272
166 Melika9953406
167 Sando8912393
168 PastorOfMuppets8855271
169 jmmach18770480
170 aryc8767214
171 okoto98289271
172 Linkhero078201566
173 TakeOver7722144
174 faintsmile19927643302
175 Dan_B5566410
176 D3M0N5541483
177 caskett4goose5117418
178 Albertohaha4910223
179 marvino6664858280
180 rowley4436346
181 northernwind4144457
182 jcb3991240
183 Frozenheart3832420
184 toastedgrover3824136
185 slaynie3685350
186 zackwolf3451159
187 nnaknak3299482
188 davidicus3234449
189 JaceWindu2961543
190 Franchise2944342
191 Lord_Kalvi2806480
192 djuber2723341
193 nameles2709467
194 GrateDead2584279
195 Count_Izawa2557214
196 hellsown2504399
197 VidarLeathershod2449165
198 Dsaster2413472
199 Raeann2336584
200 magnumv82285290
201 JustForFun2275411
202 Spheron2232351
203 UchihaAdam2153265
204 Krakern2009492
205 Flangus1995442
206 Bellona1986188
207 LordFowler1829377
208 gothomguy1713367
209 Taharqa1612161
210 Crazyblade9111597365
211 b_balln4life1550462
212 hishyajones1544240
213 Celesta1502338
214 Mazzyllene1497209
215 BigYoda1362326
216 Dor1279381
217 Anvel1261343
218 LadyV1258265
219 jake19761256270
220 MCPJ1168381
221 Aerospear1046361
222 Dk4545915223
223 DarkTemplar886265
224 rswththflln860180
225 Spaky771164
226 HughJass751381
227 blazer5591712240
228 1gav1642120
229 Dragunman630404
230 IamYourOverlord601108
231 Howard560162
232 Xarex502204
233 FokerSS470239
234 Lord_Octavio463230
235 Narcs458154
236 Blightsteel374361
237 algol366120
238 MrFury359217
239 infiniteoop354124
240 dalefarrer347203
241 Firestar2330336329
242 Paulanerec312335
243 runeboy959312127
244 dragboy309208
245 dotzero308332
246 Tuvalist295375
247 pekela272447
248 Mandirigma242337
249 kaldaus239178
250 Gangplank239102
251 wonderalis236253
252 Runyun227160
253 Mieawo227148
254 Vontralis225193
255 dekgetsharder221127
256 Aerin216301
257 kiden215291
258 storm_shadow786211383
259 The_Black_Prince210320
260 TheViper210190
261 nejmo123209189
262 Fallen_Revan191142
263 Ociport190246
264 paolok188192
265 Dxpvdo185125
266 argetlam183135
267 docsilvereagle180195
268 mlacerd2172198
269 juniel160416
270 pollilop159279
271 MrCreeper158243
272 Blastic148237
273 G4NTZ143102
274 KOLKE137302
275 xarlock667130283
276 Kelly123127334
277 MasterF126327
278 Casmir124249
279 Valakai123131
280 Ministar_Pedja121110
281 toyic120220
282 ArtisanRs117157
283 LordDaden84112205
284 Rivaen112122
285 greerlevi567111136
286 Honqua109231
287 SquadGuy109229
288 Tumeke104300
289 Gushi9993206
290 Windcatcher91193
291 Spike3987240
292 velexos80128
293 shadow31278120
294 willbuzzcut77125
295 d121h72235
296 ARChaudhry66204
297 BarryWinebread63227
298 jwicksy62287
299 C0ndor60128
300 katarina58329

The game lasted 92 day, 2218 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50