Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 29
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Alternative_Alliance6224044287
2Societas_Draconistrarum4930335133
3High_Plains_Drifters3063815230
4Order_of_the_White_Flame2578038235
5Rolling_Thunder2430852131

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Orcish_Horde493033533
2DragonLords334510340
3Knights_of_Honor287894147
4Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day249226023
5Cynebealds_Marauders243085231
6Honey_Badgers_With_Halos214281011
7Elven_Lords201554423
8SmoothieKings155455716
9Silver_Spider_Nation144901719
10League_of_Knights5715557

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Failest262139695
2***annihilate260386701
3***supergoodie245014619
4**paulrice99239324617
5**zakinator228756626
6**Schwing224819647
7**BeeSting212629617
8**cape211779646
9**Cotillion208978628
10**LordMalachi208303614
11*Whipp202600618
12*Odin1202412703
13*Dalowin200968627
14*Nomadfeet199690634
15*Diwi199267613
16*LadyKristina194666631
17*Ravenx194547622
18*MrGee191473641
19*Digby190649639
20*HanzoRazor190446611
21*Babarossa189262772
22*MrBlack188074632
23*Linkallon187792709
24*MaggieE186535650
25*LordDRAGO186080654
26*katarina185638637
27*pezhead185434627
28*Ashki185403628
29*SUPERMAN184904613
30*Carodej184729690
31*LordZo182700696
32*LadyV182181633
33*itzmrwolf181985634
34*perelem181729635
35*bolubeyi179754603
36*Torxoff179274634
37*tiagoav178138709
38*hot_stuff176972621
39*SpyderMan175909664
40*ultimatechaos175496625
41*juli2999175457674
42*MacEarl173530627
43*Sirspinman173433671
44*Thymaridas172824595
45*Melika171277636
46*Jeval171229697
47*That_Guy171155709
48*Crestier170922632
49*LocalDude170899699
50*Priam170637608
51*scoff169607771
52*crackers168276616
53*nightcurse167952710
54*Chantry167696690
55*Unleash167460646
56*DaHaze10167443691
57*LateDragon166057629
58*andyr66164608615
59*LadyLarkspur162575598
60*Mythrandir161336621
61*kaero157552704
62*GregD157102663
63*Gerold157094598
64*Ancient_F155952649
65*ClaryZedrin155673773
66*Veldred154094650
67*Martain_Roth152659694
68*Lordspitfire152398731
69*rijeka69152236567
70*spikecider152095617
71*crash19151806694
72*targert151380788
73*Cookie_Monster150972626
74*flynblender149471621
75*siegeslayer146885680
76*Lordmark1144175640
77*OhhBilly143482610
78*o2vega143214669
79*Skylancer142501534
80*ollyx111142433628
81*LordTurnbull141989626
82*DERICWISE141975631
83*torithemystical141831552
84*Flaisire141320779
85*xanthra141211653
86*Matholuigh140991619
87*Akarin140313692
88*Mystal139551584
89*sabbagh137936654
90*truebud88137524572
91*Mont137011606
92*SnowyOwl137005662
93*buma136331680
94*RoderickDhu135329614
95*jesusislord134629602
96*Heretic379133649701
97*StrayFist133632622
98*HiLord132784596
99*Zuranna132177610
100*solotrooper131595511
101 Aroch131582696
102 kcheney130915687
103 phabphil130608589
104 BearsHeart127868695
105 mqavila123377625
106 avengermax122578660
107 kingofbeasts121726623
108 vitothedestroyer121504622
109 PrinceValium120904631
110 Anvel118358685
111 nahkranoth118314748
112 LetherNeck117607654
113 nmason930116551637
114 nateynate116103710
115 qhooft115612566
116 DragonLady115170617
117 Denver_North114438578
118 ubaloca113140639
119 Phorest112441759
120 artemis_entreri110867778
121 Seanmack110510620
122 retiredbutback109613486
123 Bulldawg109580600
124 Rasputin109320615
125 bellpepper108765575
126 Angelos108709647
127 tyson155106117714
128 szopjabonyalla105502719
129 magnumv8105355535
130 fool55555104757643
131 cwolffgurl103785621
132 slaynie102041595
133 Rosalinda101842644
134 The_Mad_Monk100152611
135 Gogol100034627
136 LadyLibra99330589
137 rocketdave99263552
138 Lord_Kalvi97674754
139 blackvelvet97011558
140 juanshashko96701588
141 Aaf96696632
142 jasper20696530617
143 Koala22395044602
144 patton94107590
145 david128s93079534
146 kiraxketzel92479738
147 SCoop08890040566
148 ElGuapo88949466
149 Bryan_Noble88922401
150 Kimi86653586
151 joejr8584947691
152 Rhidian83322497
153 Fallen_Revan83204501
154 jayfin383115455
155 Eanwulfe81890443
156 Lektor80790699
157 motormouth80724649
158 Lady_tag_a_long80203601
159 PeterJ79911582
160 Codo76543643
161 nagassizar74797539
162 Yourself74588502
163 greeninme72964591
164 Jillian71134671
165 Vanem170716638
166 Faith55369498514
167 FokerSS69085644
168 althor1068750647
169 Mazzyllene67719502
170 fab65192612
171 Soulshader63806506
172 appollo62049573
173 IOoJDoOI59946455
174 oneeyedragon58780426
175 SaintsCrusader57057529
176 Shadowsong53925440
177 lgkid9652903592
178 brett7351373493
179 Aerin50816602
180 Brian_WhiteWolf49652562
181 hellmd49418514
182 Keajk49078413
183 wildfire48804651
184 RyanMB9748803535
185 the1brother48754422
186 hawthorn47797378
187 lisit46488275
188 Tymak45682404
189 warrior2244270471
190 zackwolf43779573
191 benzcorp43637638
192 Thain_Rhei43144414
193 dukenukem42276440
194 caper42042149556
195 liquidscifi41045560
196 Pitviper22340849397
197 crowest40360475
198 triggerr39381299
199 Wufu39318362
200 ShimmySham37973557
201 redsamurai1335596600
202 VictorBlack33004340
203 Tyrannus32385663
204 exyi32257595
205 Lord_Black31510644
206 ZXzaccse31255528
207 samurajjack30169397
208 QuantumII29964476
209 Mandirigma29818607
210 thejakestain29225431
211 dogyercat28757517
212 Silv28690272
213 Sadira_WhiteWolf28437529
214 smokingmonkey27608290
215 davidicus27047523
216 crivash26459415
217 soldierb1125739227
218 Gopherton25159311
219 Chronalis25055237
220 rus78c24877597
221 qwirk24781279
222 skywalker125624526289
223 Mike_Lancelot23946184
224 joy5423573221
225 natjional23450428
226 7mari23266557
227 bigali23095363
228 Jethil22207284
229 halfdrunk21470286
230 Shame_less21222503
231 HenryVIII3420016338
232 Malteco19887539
233 deltango19480480
234 Feire19368460
235 scarbrow19132511
236 Wjhj18045250
237 assassinlord9717471366
238 Promethius17184552
239 mrCallum67816534513
240 FireHeart16279384
241 lordfred15970315
242 LordLucan15907624
243 colax15780395
244 Shimbri14472516
245 wuzup7513874633
246 Mav13016416
247 Nopaltzin13009239
248 peshko12607192
249 KRSD112356232
250 skor12285515
251 tofar12245380
252 astralot12220561
253 Cwolffboy11863368
254 luckyman11718391
255 bobbybob11131483
256 Paragon_d_Apathy11104211
257 tylanderma10232192
258 a100610049250
259 djnightmare9823494
260 Tantan992079467389
261 funfun33899304200
262 outstan8848175
263 snugglebug8515337
264 hellbringer8463383
265 MuumipeikkO8223304
266 sdzen8165414
267 Alsfire8078443
268 Flatcap1017399421
269 lizzo027328240
270 urubito6967184
271 JasperLykeios6786345
272 Tertium6495390
273 nbarnard6330192
274 goronking6318515
275 jordiscus6177273
276 abcqwertydef5829542
277 Lone_Rider5609529
278 Zeref5401364
279 Morant5290561
280 vman89885247448
281 Sasafrass5106474
282 marbel4822434
283 Mastaxx4642198
284 Maulwurf4554138
285 gothomguy4350183
286 damuwest4329210
287 knightofflowers4150462
288 fen4134310
289 Wizpalric3875379
290 kickass3869404
291 lordkatsman3702381
292 Brynjolf3549492
293 jtribe703528417
294 Marson3260616
295 killler47773162153
296 jamesjon3045483
297 adiee2901183
298 uragon2823552
299 DarkTemplar2807466
300 rainsy2738472

The game lasted 91 day, 2185 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50