Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 37
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Treasure_Island2143939236
2The_Alaunt2035772225
3Warriors_of_White_Flame1781919120
4High_Plains_Drifters1070200113
5Societas_Draconistrarum78942318

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Knights_of_Honor181947631
2Elven_Lords178191920
3The_dawg_Pound176758018
4Cynebealds_Marauders133829715
5Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day107020013
6Honey_Badgers_With_Halos8086585
7Orcish_Orks7894238
8DragonLords78922715
9Pirates3244635
10Legion_of_the_Cross2689757

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Renno251748661
2***mak241923615
3***supergoodie221319783
4**Cotillion220819574
5**paulrice99214870680
6**MrGee208972621
7**Nightmare208636595
8**Odin1205264624
9**rincon189040695
10**ClaryZedrin184370612
11*robstan183483685
12*TNT182630663
13*Jacord179793682
14*BlackBart171354598
15*Severina170718616
16*crackers169770618
17*Kyojin168898606
18*duncel164601653
19*LordSpitfire162622616
20*hymee160861621
21*Donquixote160630777
22*LadyKristina159058607
23*MaggieE157152623
24*andyr66156270615
25*Digby152960676
26*craigcolorado148979626
27*Strudel148262576
28*Sirspinman143546591
29*SAMURAI_HAMSTER142719619
30*scoff139264611
31*SpyderMan136250671
32*RoderickDhu136060535
33*potLuck133745677
34*Martain_Roth123389677
35*o2vega121214652
36*Shannonfra420120109602
37*Mystal116295605
38*Akarin114922567
39*BearsHeart114740661
40*ElGuapo114202484
41*LetherNeck113350665
42*PurpleTwilight112212495
43*perelem111566498
44*crazydave45111067632
45*Kimi110310621
46*hellbringer109095619
47*Dadhawk106587544
48*spikecider104325474
49*Storm007103831437
50*Zuranna101251631
51*Carodej99753597
52*Rosalinda99208579
53*LordTurnbull98620611
54*drbond0198379574
55*Phorest92463646
56*blackvelvet92064588
57*gozira89797616
58*elenna87821587
59*truebud8887128579
60*Bryan_Noble86027391
61*Angelos83131582
62*Estherian81703504
63*TakeMyGold80245550
64*solotrooper77168511
65*crash1975440632
66*LadyLibra73578437
67*jasper20673355524
68*Tymak68202549
69*wildfire65943673
70*Davenarial65431632
71*flynblender62885452
72*Linkallon60457602
73*Codo60066620
74*LordZo55172471
75*bigb83154432556
76*The_Raven52982369
77*motormouth52964606
78*Aaf51789546
79*Jillian49971535
80*annihilate49827561
81*BvonSwordswinger48576681
82*snyder48385583
83*Radziville47657626
84*LucidDream41838414
85*joy5639462352
86*Rogahorn38948455
87*mark1636842653
88*Gogol35308559
89*Priam35039528
90*Mudbub34804491
91*Sabo_the_Cat33721252
92*CuRoi33672453
93*redsamurai1333403617
94*SaintsCrusader28858427
95*LordSpitfireJr28551528
96*Tyrannus28256723
97*Lolo066627963316
98*Strat26758353
99*Varsuvias26301430
100*LoneRanger25494518

The game lasted 91 day, 2185 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50