Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 40
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Warriors_of_White_Flame1582405220
2Rolling_Thunder1249976115
3Treasure_Island902799115
4Societas_Draconistrarum862929111
5High_Plains_Drifters77912919

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Cynebealds_Marauders124997615
2Elven_Lords102069612
3Knights_Of_Honor90279915
4Orcish_Horde86292911
5Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day7791299
6Honey_Badgers_With_Halos7118526
7The_Soldiers_Inn5621306
8DragonLords4244969
9Harbenor1701732
10SpydersWeb1479171

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Renno235774680
2***Strat232056621
3***rincon225910686
4**ClaryZedrin193076605
5**Jacord185130677
6**Severina184952594
7**paulrice99176331668
8**Diwi175474579
9**MrGee174365604
10**Storm007173576612
11*crackers169309609
12*Odin1156974618
13*malrick152581750
14*SAMURAI_HAMSTER151932703
15*BlackBart148604624
16*SpyderMan147917582
17*LadyV143815685
18*Oldman143270651
19*MajesticFrog141767607
20*LordSpitfire139837610
21*mak135905600
22*Lordmike134736617
23*Dadhawk128667556
24*MaggieE124009618
25*LordZo119616544
26*solotrooper112669735
27*perelem111776557
28*Zandinia108730625
29*LetherNeck108487596
30*hellbringer100261563
31*andyr6698151610
32*Sirspinman95576495
33*Shannonfra42095408599
34*Syne_the_Sage94810545
35*Veldred92486580
36*BearsHeart91735614
37*Zuranna91503608
38*scoff90314692
39*piere90137339
40*Phorest89900644
41*o2vega88924588
42*Drehn83444615
43*jasper20682699611
44*blackvelvet78754599
45*Martain_Roth77354656
46*crash1974666604
47*gozira64618569
48*smoking_monkey61443562
49*aljar3d60465737
50*Tyrannus54305694
51*Rosalinda53010569
52*flynblender52524553
53*JohnCrownguard52051554
54*Codo46308641
55*Radziville43568658
56*Gogol43188574
57*ELIF42958622
58*Priam33566529
59*Lord_Black33459662
60*Kyojin32600591
61*lordGar29891355
62*Phrodom29405452
63*chadbash28755406
64*chicoviana27401520
65*Kyz27288468
66*Jillian26158547
67*Razu23169432
68*LadyLibra22222342
69*Mr_Slin21138364
70*BvonSwordswinger20620496
71*Caesar2k120033514
72*RevelingSeven19562271
73*Errando17992343
74*Astoria17936369
75*Carodej17851455
76*Matholuigh16799524
77*Mithrae16264228
78*dimkiler4514489442
79*ultimatechaos14028250
80*Ulver12839298
81*Kevlar4eva12688291
82*Qman12004258
83*narko11237466
84*wildfire10053610
85*diogoesmenio9031358
86*lordtexas8340240
87*Justifier6976201
88*powerneg6342307
89*Saur0n6076360
90*coffeeAvenger5512510
91*DiFerCas5474486
92*hot_stuff5057200
93*lemonsqueezer4895342
94*nomade4319477
95*Dural3915358
96*Paragon_d_Apathy3391616
97*colonel3316524
98*BornToBeBad2940494
99*ndownman2786437
100*colmn62416372

The game lasted 90 day, 2177 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50