Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 20
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Silver_Guardian_Masters49959364188
2Societas_Draconistrarum3762280171
3Latveria36202883258
4Kingdom_of_Gubernickle31127121153
5AlternativeAlliance2546278271

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Orcish_Horde376228071
2Legion_of_Doom3439365249
3Frontier_Guardians3401512139
4Gubernickle_Terror_Inc3112712153
5DragonLords254338968
6Honorable_Warriors190604261
7Elven_Lords172869338
8Warriors_Of_Gaea153353031
9Silver_Spider_Nation139939433
10Knights_of_Pendragon126284832

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***JaceWindu170487743
2***katarina162201722
3***leyla155519707
4**joy51154148695
5**YYZ147478713
6**emmaaa146915698
7**polgara142209721
8**glafmitzpery138003784
9**Corflu136915699
10**DCLH136420715
11*mqavila134247688
12*wolfus132597692
13*Healer129622681
14*Yahtzie129121702
15*jmm0123128963707
16*LadyKristina128619703
17*DrPraetor128239629
18*Nightraider128086734
19*InTheEnd127383710
20*redsaa126996626
21*Oyabun101126427703
22*fatcole126405695
23*Priestfielder126174676
24*lisit125358688
25*huskertj124651733
26*Storm007124602702
27*Paragon_d_Apathy124499701
28*paulrice99123903622
29*Cotillion123551731
30*MrGee123321702
31*medusa122944681
32*Montyzum122807772
33*ibnKhaldun122633750
34*Visigoth122046697
35*Nemui121878705
36*HanzoRazor120972699
37*travel_ted118925634
38*Whipp118681710
39*crackers118167708
40*wicked1265117986724
41*Melo_Melo117932782
42*DaHaze10115954720
43*peaches115433706
44*MaggieE114424703
45*pikee114381681
46*Bigtxshark114246663
47*Ulf113950653
48*MJPB113675708
49*naught113671596
50*Jantar112508687
51*clegal112289692
52*crash19112249693
53*vegueta21112204607
54*Jeval112070691
55*Ancient_F111966659
56*colonel111581712
57*MightySlayer111065706
58*timber110749636
59*BarnOwl109493700
60*FutYu109357697
61*Klutzim109017700
62*BackwoodBurner108897700
63*LordTurtle108661635
64*Salvation108599653
65*brotskip108413672
66*moriyuki107427698
67*Whisper107106773
68*mosamo6106603638
69*Oliver27106049779
70*Hawkril105660691
71*cyan105524709
72*Cydonian105468707
73*Sir_Giorgione_XV105456673
74*RoderickDhu105267702
75*DeDoctor104908734
76*Kivan104761712
77*Clawber104748713
78*canadiansm104705689
79*Thymaridas104487705
80*Tetley103571722
81*LordZo103070695
82*lordnono103046637
83*Typucm102399637
84*Doodman102123703
85*Jernau_Gurgeh102073720
86*EmanuelLasker102000715
87*LateDragon101521682
88*Davram101513696
89*djuber101359701
90*Drycer100637784
91*rijeka69100509683
92*luizrop100356641
93*Harii100092769
94*Lord_Draco100047706
95*PinkStuff98256681
96*Natalia98211642
97*Danielllll98203750
98*perelem97953621
99*andyr6697651643
100*lelisor97541622
101 jinsayha97539639
102 jook97453697
103 JamesFD96281684
104 meowlone95660774
105 Dendred95012681
106 Schwing94969624
107 Crunchies94413703
108 Sirspinman94131679
109 scoff93801784
110 VidarLeathershod93329630
111 Mazzyllene93245588
112 Sir_Cuddles93027712
113 peopletookmyname92822718
114 jjarv92758673
115 Zuranna91760699
116 LadyV91754636
117 Smile4AWile91491639
118 EmperorSmurf91304630
119 Kaylina91037639
120 Death_Dealer90579725
121 DragonLady90103664
122 smokey7889982677
123 Rasputin89961707
124 Adrahil88726651
125 25cent88335686
126 CommieCat88174695
127 teyesahr87833786
128 Characallpit87421680
129 vsc87316654
130 kaero87252656
131 eragon030687150693
132 Angelos86864675
133 Kith_Kanan85680659
134 magna85628673
135 Farkonian85498678
136 Faberzaum85393713
137 Physeria85333696
138 NovaBlaze85331702
139 Hrothgleas84691702
140 groapa84463766
141 Toram_von_Ilyena84246632
142 LordDrakh84084673
143 Gerold83999662
144 ZimZum83921772
145 Shimbri83892646
146 Fallen_Revan83450483
147 divaddof82989699
148 LadyJ82746743
149 no_avalon82429700
150 keger882383659
151 mario782215594
152 CNME82157525
153 Matholuigh82108646
154 Chef198082093597
155 brad300man82051704
156 Blamcore81784737
157 LucidDream81076712
158 CJSirey81007624
159 mbacolas80740688
160 BenFeniks80563760
161 zivke7880457692
162 halfdrunk80457631
163 gaulamos80384696
164 AbsoluteMyth80376722
165 luckyin80361647
166 Amtep80309704
167 jesusislord80025619
168 jwicksy80020636
169 truebud8879440661
170 slappymcgee79296596
171 LordKent78749740
172 klaizer78475618
173 lordmike78129618
174 Artemis_Entreri77930623
175 cieth77545593
176 chillyb77317610
177 Soulshader77292758
178 xre77288774
179 Mirtai76698603
180 dogziw76115570
181 oldguy75988711
182 IronMaiden75981680
183 ElGuapo75834627
184 crichelle75745667
185 vitothedestroyer75342716
186 Cthulhu_Hungers75251623
187 Zeaon75117569
188 drk7777774761644
189 The_Lady_Luthien74210696
190 fzukov74175592
191 Kimi73700680
192 darkfire919173045638
193 Kirea72775662
194 exfortuna72593685
195 Peeperklip72397632
196 sarahmai72329617
197 Craidarroch71420673
198 brogdor70945635
199 tugmutton70546619
200 Avalan70500691
201 blackvelvet70338725
202 RAVENWOLFE70324694
203 ubaloca69781674
204 Shynaku69742676
205 jlbdork69644644
206 Gilthenan69559686
207 djjiinnn69204691
208 Suraci69020594
209 gbe197668546677
210 Oldfreeck67013636
211 reantes66997645
212 allensc66947632
213 Sybarite66911717
214 logguthrie66795547
215 DERICWISE66509569
216 SpyderMan65810531
217 dazgrey65680554
218 derfderfla65523663
219 Heavy_Metal65280567
220 Risky165155707
221 Martain_Roth65126604
222 SevenSins64800695
223 somedumbguy64760617
224 jrirocz64514719
225 Seanmack64500703
226 sllewell263891745
227 Ordinary63367751
228 Zymurge63347680
229 BigHairyDuke63094662
230 scatty6462906621
231 Telicis62448634
232 fuzzhead_1062087572
233 tswaters61410391
234 startroop61196604
235 laz444461155718
236 kronos4260844642
237 Faith55360635628
238 gold_mine60451665
239 FlayerGun60306593
240 Big_Dog60063690
241 Sheba59912756
242 frostyb59834610
243 CounterPoint59650571
244 Vallix59266507
245 riazibm58891613
246 Scardude1258459655
247 lord_ulrik58228624
248 o2vega58169648
249 Aaf57827551
250 Phorest57717667
251 cosmos57412550
252 runeboy95957329669
253 price57112496
254 LordTaron57021651
255 corsang56571532
256 Twincitybadboy56477621
257 BjornAgain56194509
258 tsaraki55822697
259 ragman3255644737
260 tanukii55628596
261 wildfire55589648
262 Aroch55421660
263 dinkum55372579
264 Private_Parts55350690
265 juanshashko55322591
266 jovine55300480
267 mtcool55296600
268 jasper20654828570
269 Blue_Eyed_Viking54657585
270 PsychoJim54622627
271 Kyrum54497635
272 mazumas54179553
273 Randomamil53758593
274 Crumpet53250546
275 alianna53049771
276 Riemmelth52711495
277 tjw009952625616
278 Lektor52623709
279 pedrojoe52186696
280 lordresnag52004658
281 Mystal51505649
282 LordRahl50899596
283 Lady_tag_a_long50360623
284 blackstarblood50132704
285 LordN1050132648
286 Rosalinda50119606
287 Gell49817661
288 grasusan49419565
289 Lymond48897576
290 losttime48507546
291 Alma47981605
292 magnumv847817429
293 LAMIDNIGHT47810675
294 Ganuvod47753527
295 DrXh47298646
296 CYGN47253653
297 spaced_monkey46642575
298 LufiaMaxim46600654
299 moonoo46537674
300 HIVESHIP46188591

The game lasted 90 day, 2183 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50