Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Discord
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.5
Round 64
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Rolling_Thunder968868210
2Land_of_Mist83801227
3High_Plains_Drifters79784719
4Order_of_the_White_Flame56566817
5AlternativeAlliance11750013

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Cynebealds_Marauders9688309
2Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day7978479
3OuT_CasT6624525
4Elven_Lords5656687
5The_Orcish_Horde2513994
6Harbenor1755602
7DragonLords1175003
8TheCleverFoxMen4082
9Legion_of_the_Cross381

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***LadyV196416614
2***Yawns196379760
3***ClaryZedrin165259600
4**MrGee163948596
5**monad163363749
6**Jacord161756682
7**Clumsygoldfish155590693
8**Severina154202564
9**GraphicViolance148140573
10**nomadru147823575
11*elron146055679
12*Caitptbi145231621
13*aroch139513608
14*goh139319595
15*ruthieq135538626
16*The_Regulator128324666
17*Magyar127345534
18*LucidDream125538716
19*ELIF116333693
20*Veldred114678561
21*Sirspinman113700559
22*James100104101617
23*Priam100168559
24*Linkallon98824682
25*Zandinia96614576
26*Martain_Roth79600647
27*Pnusous79307653
28*Jillian73777660
29*Tanis_Grey71936594
30*Phorest67835535
31*MaggieE67020602
32*gozira61283613
33*SaintsCrusader52613449
34*Lord_Black38418544
35*wikdfire00515680670
36*Estel15433570
37*davidicus14587527
38*LocalDude12322218
39*Ahmadkin5700404
40*waterboy5179330
41*frostyb0074843468
42*Gogol3720435
43*Gift4chodegoblin3387305
44*WindmillCookie2185421
45*Aerin2071513
46*xllSINNllx1163184
47*Dunador1151369
48*HeavenlyGood307106
49*kamuflu262287
50*rexnbex224101
51*IceThor209288
52*sugarrush73202186
53*Haxirboy78176106
54*Blasto146287
55*BigYoda114199
56*LordSpitfire104171
57*gogoll80211
58*Crack69125
59*ZEVRANDA47149
60*djuber43127
61*batlon38106
62*latina29392
63*Overkill18121
64*Trikiz9125
65*Torxoff9120
66*Kingpen017106
67*faimous6127
68*Jordan123abc5126
69*Atnta5121
70*chevon1233127
71*meinong3127
72*Blocky3121
73*225223120
74*Kimi2111
75*mikeberserkr2127
76*Flubbed2127
77*SAMURAI_HAMSTER2127
78*Deathreaper5822127
79*bigboyboy2127
80*Saraq2127
81*BruceBruce2127
82*Gastly2127
83*Murtazaht2127
84*onka002127
85*Willian_Redavni2127
86*drego2127
87*johnvandyke22127
88*Occlo2127
89*Oni2127
90*tejvollov2127
91*Arixa2127
92*Filch2127
93*moderator2127
94*Yves2125
95*cry1232127
96*bilbobaggins2126
97*Bujowly2125
98*HolySyt2125
99*Gryfindor2125
100*GhoulWrangler2125

The game lasted 91 day, 2184 ticks.
Full High Scores
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 64
Round 63
Round 62
Round 61
Round 60
Round 59
Round 58
Round 57
Round 56
Round 55
Round 54
Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 49
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game