Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Discord
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.5
Round 69
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1High_Plains_Drifters78030817
2Rolling_Thunder65620017
3Land_of_Mist48208726
4Order_of_the_White_Flame42378916
5Insert_Kingdom_Name22434713

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day7803087
2Cynebealds_Marauders6562007
3The_Orcish_Horde6152127
4Half_Hearted4358063
5Elven_Lords4237896
6OuT_CasT4102305
7Drifters2243473
8DragonLords1924855
9Harbenor718571

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Clumsygoldfish199572598
2***Yawns189888567
3***MrGee177415597
4**VictorBlack173116596
5**Diwi172847561
6**supergoodie166914647
7**Terrainsmasher155901604
8**Jacord153236675
9**Heavy_Metal147065586
10**Linkallon142032701
11*ClaryZedrin141866663
12*Severina136747550
13*goh136578601
14*BOSS_METAL_ZONE135366583
15*SAMURAI_HAMSTER135177590
16*ruthieq134856673
17*monad130090746
18*Veldred123549570
19*LucidDream118847737
20*solotrooper108441766
21*Stratus101023609
22*GraphicViolance94971314
23*James10093119640
24*MajorieCarick88251595
25*MaggieE77479605
26*Magyar72134577
27*Zandinia71857541
28*Pnusous66980633
29*Martain_Roth66282612
30*gozira63720625
31*seLina61750374
32*Jillian59808652
33*SaintsCrusader49117509
34*wikdfire00546419628
35*Faquarl46170596
36*Lord_Black33507607
37*Priam32273729
38*someoneelse31913346
39*Zyzygy30515500
40*Riario30460471
41*LillyP25432465
42*Whatever423058544
43*skor21437568
44*Aerin19494666
45*Sirspinman18826456
46*Syne_the_Sage12276396
47*Dor7210433
48*Tanis_Grey6501330
49*Fedjen3400155
50*andrieos2401205
51*Dulla1190187
52*steve101701237
53*Architeuthis386222
54*Strudel263186
55*XalvadorJarin163163
56*davidicus158200
57*Bernile_Nienau144110
58*2015056101222
59*RADZIG92177
60*Xtc6980148
61*lonewolf6268191
62*dupluM67100
63*Gogol49190
64*sire11129194
65*SolosAtmos16106
66*bolubeyi15131
67*zackwolf14131
68*Ghych14111
69*Dobble9100
70*Meshal7119
71*toko12346126
72*Ebonius5106
73*BruceBruce3131
74*Blaqkid3120
75*i_c2131
76*LadyKristina2131
77*Seykela2131
78*Troysha2131
79*stimpson2131
80*Hexicle2131
81*jesmario2131
82*bigchungus2131
83*Troy9112131
84*tempteddd2131
85*CoAdmin2131
86*moderator2131
87*service2131
88*Momon2131
89*Chris2126
90*its_Izora2126
91*Tushar952126
92*Zenomew2126
93*Pyrim2126
94*viciusro2126
95*Matholuigh2125
96*Kadrak2125
97*frogster2125
98*lemonsqueezer2121
99*Nhel21052120
100*Ahson2120

The game lasted 90 day, 2183 ticks.
Full High Scores
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 69
Round 68
Round 67 [ Clumsygoldfish kicks Yawns butt :)) ]
Round 66
Round 65
Round 64
Round 63
Round 62
Round 61
Round 60
Round 59
Round 58
Round 57
Round 56
Round 55
Round 54
Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 49
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game