Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Discord
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.4
Round 56
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Order_of_the_White_Flame1354837223
2Rolling_Thunder1080054115
3High_Plains_Drifters65329317
4AlternativeAlliance645994110
5Land_of_Mist26710412

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Cynebealds_Marauders108005415
2Knighthood_of_THE_CALL86994612
3Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day6532937
4DragonLords64599410
5Elven_Lords48489111
6The_Orcish_Horde2738613
7Harbenor2671042
8Warlords1717963
9EUREKA1483242
10Legion_of_the_Cross51601

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***MrGee212613599
2***HiLord207252589
3***clegal195459618
4**Jessicakes189294658
5**Jacord188329676
6**ClaryZedrin184233595
7**aereal173594664
8**SAMURAI_HAMSTER171298604
9**kaymen161798667
10**Tanis_Grey160688690
11*monad159452725
12*r_a888154375703
13*Hightower152735508
14*bolubeyi151618530
15*GraphicV148388557
16*hot_stuff148381593
17*LadyKristina147924594
18*elron138264650
19*VictorBlack137929591
20*ruthieq136721609
21*Severina136268599
22*ElGuapo132245538
23*riely126360719
24*Veldred120826599
25*goh120586602
26*Zandinia118716552
27*MeetYourMaker117067483
28*Jillian113603626
29*Phorest107595653
30*horde7107270715
31*LucidDream103154556
32*VidarLeathershod94897561
33*Sirspinman91076516
34*Bryan_Noble86226541
35*drbond0178678552
36*Syne_the_Sage76312546
37*gozira73390647
38*Falon199173053575
39*Faquarl72808657
40*Martain_Roth59789646
41*Shannonfra42051777460
42*Davenarial51227562
43*davidicus50221577
44*treasuretrooper45640553
45*MaggieE45440578
46*Andrew_White42998540
47*AMBIORIX41054642
48*awen40248378
49*Gogol36783572
50*Lord_Black36464636
51*Priam35660727
52*James10028860441
53*Motoko27261403
54*Yazinai26269429
55*Linkallon23719518
56*Slakelo17604401
57*skor15391397
58*aroch13779165
59*Fiora8507434
60*ph1234k5363252
61*SaintsCrusader5160156
62*Ty144787378
63*soxmath4383149
64*Rendition4149453
65*AiryL3927345
66*cybersharque2025514
67*PrinceFoster1828343
68*ST4NT0N852302
69*Maxima13672343
70*Bilitis581266
71*LocalDude440244
72*Pveer409106
73*Makphya_Luta386123
74*Obvious366248
75*hasards261393
76*Greninja717241244
77*dimkiler45238215
78*Kachifire237152
79*Glade232121
80*Ajo191219297
81*Aysander137144
82*kaldaus137374
83*Magnus_Magpie135282
84*Oda513109154
85*0w091210
86*Kamui23489225
87*mak77125
88*Longblade73217
89*Jekepr70134
90*flynblender64106
91*Caesar2k160269
92*redgun43126
93*WTT42198
94*Skycladd42125
95*PJay5535122
96*LadyV33185
97*mason_thorn23120
98*Biplab12314100
99*Crownofpoor14105
100*prsh13125

The game lasted 90 day, 2181 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 57
Round 56
Round 55
Round 54
Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 49
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game