Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Discord
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.5
Round 63
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Land_of_Mist911255111
2High_Plains_Drifters88385819
3Order_of_the_White_Flame821126114
4Rolling_Thunder70571817
5AlternativeAlliance10912712

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Harbenor91125511
2Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day8838589
3Elven_Lords82112614
4Cynebealds_Marauders7057187
5The_Orcish_Horde3721545
6Lordish_Lords1979651
7DragonLords1091272
8Legion_of_the_Cross434431
9Death_wear51
10Valhalla_Legends21

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Yawns212934586
2***latina198117604
3***viciusro191020614
4**Clumsygoldfish186211603
5**MrGee184962582
6**ClaryZedrin165447664
7**Jacord162964676
8**nomadru162229580
9**elron161809674
10**Dutchie156540753
11*Linkallon151870632
12*japs2002146611589
13*GraphicV145256551
14*goh143498603
15*monad143039585
16*ruthieq140117683
17*LucidDream136170629
18*aroch135006688
19*SAMURAI_HAMSTER133415593
20*Magyar130748665
21*The_Regulator129943678
22*Severina125232629
23*Veldred114739567
24*James100109012583
25*Sirspinman108347549
26*Tanis_Grey100903650
27*Zandinia94361544
28*frostyb00794000612
29*waterboy90952585
30*Martain_Roth89488654
31*ELIF88743684
32*Gastly81964564
33*Pnusous77934620
34*gozira73376634
35*LadyV70309477
36*Phorest53041578
37*Jillian51515627
38*MaggieE49570591
39*Ahmadkin47774522
40*Lord_Black46089623
41*Priam43619609
42*SaintsCrusader43443389
43*wikdfire00527510654
44*meinong21607500
45*Murtazaht17509350
46*Estel15298460
47*biscuit2711894319
48*Aerin9825574
49*Disco6307463
50*davidicus4667412
51*sad4429325
52*Eviljester4367486
53*djuber3682410
54*CalviNOX2422280
55*raptor18292045191
56*Emperor_Zealot1876203
57*Gogol780236
58*Alchemistd584234
59*Gold7411195
60*ONII408187
61*Deathreaper582325100
62*Azzusz309186
63*Veawee294288
64*Recognise257229
65*huskarl256125
66*princessme253421
67*MatrimCauthon219192
68*Loverboy95173221
69*Oni165100
70*Lefty04139222
71*shaine01138451
72*Willian_Redavni128106
73*ilko2712104223
74*Alathar97232
75*xDopex41996220
76*bolubeyi77329
77*Dskzero67117
78*digitalvampire66124
79*Xa3ap63224
80*Dor60132
81*daniele54124
82*Shannonfra42036166
83*Tomsn31218
84*zackwolf29100
85*HypnoToad17124
86*thundersleet16108
87*ivthomas11113
88*onka007100
89*Caitptbi7100
90*30V5126
91*Gefendyl5124
92*Monke5120
93*ZEVRANDA5120
94*MajorieCarick5120
95*watermilne5118
96*Wilderking1355113
97*bobbobicus3125
98*baharbaha3124
99*kanade3120
100*MooingCow3120

The game lasted 90 day, 2182 ticks.
Full High Scores
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 63
Round 62
Round 61
Round 60
Round 59
Round 58
Round 57
Round 56
Round 55
Round 54
Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 49
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game