Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Discord
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.4
Round 60
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Order_of_the_White_Flame1158901220
2Rolling_Thunder964938110
3High_Plains_Drifters870975110
4Land_of_Mist52439828
5Alternative_Alliance9425812

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Cynebealds_Marauders96493810
2Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day87097510
3Knighthood_of_The_Call75423812
4Elven_Lords4046638
5Legion_of_the_Cross2958556
6The_Orkish_Horde2516294
7Harbenor2285432
8DragonLords942582
9new_faction294982
10Claymore62491

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***HiLord241999666
2***Clumsygoldfish234354629
3***MrGee183674607
4**Jacord182394733
5**aroch167315612
6**ClaryZedrin165099674
7**monad152944729
8**GhoulWrangler152006553
9**Severina150201632
10**elron144937635
11*goh140192598
12*SAMURAI_HAMSTER137470567
13*GraphicV137414573
14*LucidDream135485735
15*kaymen135120564
16*bigboyboy131862539
17*Linkallon130410618
18*clegal120152595
19*frostyb007117908563
20*James100115474694
21*Veldred115137559
22*ruthieq113126614
23*Martain_Roth110457652
24*Strudel108604600
25*fqo100037655
26*dun95029571
27*nomadru93764554
28*Zandinia91287561
29*CyrusLupercal90446617
30*MeetYourMaker87251480
31*Sirspinman86817509
32*Howard75929518
33*Jillian73765608
34*MaggieE72780601
35*djlovesthecubs64580279
36*SaintsCrusader60817578
37*Lord_Black59344623
38*Borb58921543
39*Phorest53500632
40*Pnusous51383598
41*Tanis_Grey46036588
42*zackwolf40145529
43*gozira37693641
44*iikati29291248
45*Oddly_Sanguine24282504
46*ELIF22459597
47*bolubeyi17999390
48*Bink16943348
49*Priam16875601
50*FTO13159464
51*Paedur11736306
52*Aerin10212554
53*davidicus8477502
54*Gogol7441480
55*Shannonfra4206292486
56*Jhasim6249529
57*WinningAragorn5844522
58*LucienTakar2734128
59*Slardy2695516
60*Pancake2265215
61*Jamirocry1175350
62*Deathreaper582981115
63*djuber879179
64*JamesFD549320
65*Zygore435305
66*Syne_the_Sage395379
67*Gogoshar364131
68*Myeongye347372
69*xre290191
70*Orionzen220198
71*ReneLopez207145
72*fizbin201257
73*Eggsterminator159199
74*SoIolord134124
75*LanHorth119216
76*bobbybob112120
77*thelordman112105
78*MRsandman105201
79*Slipknot7878213
80*Naruto68973124
81*treasuretrooper69204
82*Alfiejlee12368220
83*japs200224223
84*megaalgos7121
85*Riemmelth7120
86*Casmir7101
87*Joao_Oliveira5109
88*Gordian3124
89*ZacherSmacker3124
90*shellvie3117
91*Youranoob3105
92*Oofman3105
93*Dakota18202125
94*SUP3RMAN2124
95*Dskzero2125
96*Ancient_F2124
97*culpepper2125
98*rauqo2125
99*akamara2125
100*jennie2125

The game lasted 91 day, 2184 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 61
Round 60
Round 59
Round 58
Round 57
Round 56
Round 55
Round 54
Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 49
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game