Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 41
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Rolling_Thunder2183836118
2Treasure_Island897039115
3Alternative_Alliance830745113
4Societas_Draconistrarum777037110
5High_Plains_Drifters68585918

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Cynebealds_Marauders218383618
2Knights_of_Honor89703915
3Dragon_Lords83074513
4The_Orkish_Horde77703710
5Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day6858598
6Elven_Lords68437617
7Harbenor1581422
8SpydersWorld1134701
9Random_Factor_Sux1133041
10Intruders685983

Top 100 players
RankPlayerScorePopulation
1***rincon203441673
2***The_Wannabe199431598
3***ClaryZedrin185763607
4**Storm007182875604
5**Jacord175146685
6**Severina174792589
7**SAMURAI_HAMSTER171185635
8**MrGee168678605
9**Oldman168327662
10**itzmrwolf165873673
11*Dadhawk155202680
12*Diwi154069587
13*paulrice99152732608
14*hot_stuff152624607
15*twiezler147803693
16*kabow146175570
17*perelem143949573
18*MajesticFrog130120680
19*BlackBart129866596
20*LordSpitfire124399530
21*Farfalle121238600
22*Veldred119012577
23*solotrooper114073660
24*SpyderMan113470585
25*Drehn110806637
26*Sirspinman106479524
27*Phrodom106473622
28*RoderickDhu97676573
29*Zandinia97294587
30*Phorest94374595
31*Martain_Roth93237664
32*LordZo89957595
33*LadyKristina89139555
34*Syne_the_Sage87870550
35*Zuranna85961584
36*chicoviana85108680
37*LetherNeck83435611
38*vitothedestroyer81708575
39*blackvelvet77550613
40*Rosalinda71807572
41*Shannonfra42068275487
42*crackers66479550
43*ultimatechaos64954539
44*jasper20664327532
45*lordtexas63530676
46*crash1963041638
47*Dovla61964465
48*smoking_monkey60848566
49*aljar3d55995694
50*molle54413437
51*MaggieE53726611
52*Gogol51382590
53*gozira51120601
54*Jillian50895585
55*Eizero46140457
56*SSupras43983411
57*brano40253344
58*BearsHeart38989575
59*malrick38929632
60*Tyrannus38543741
61*Ulver37086644
62*chadbash36598578
63*Mr_Slin36422559
64*piere35498551
65*calverton33928391
66*Harlock33052557
67*Ash_Williams32017504
68*Lord_Black31967639
69*hellbringer30168405
70*Priam29649564
71*RickyIntruder26546433
72*Codo25532626
73*Paragon_d_Apathy18139446
74*Radziville16770574
75*Matholuigh15547548
76*Strat (tramples Libby's dreams)12977157
77*Ashki10957280
78*LadyLibra10496321
79*RevelingSeven8976452
80*andyr667846429
81*Sayso7425275
82*LadyV6394435
83*Jyrith5325288
84*LordKons5167408
85*Linkallon3452151
86*ELIF3444463
87*Mithrae3271317
88*Meran2764172
89*ringoringo2409367
90*driver2030137
91*onedarkeye1913288
92*artemis_entreri1832211
93*HangManXD1329119
94*Margatania1316155
95*SidhionMurder1172270
96*corsarul1001125122
97*moog1020373
98*Muti_20061017150
99*BigYoda991509
100*chillyb902131

The game lasted 91 day, 2185 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50