Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 21
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1High_Plains_Drifters54019233215
2Silver_Guardian_Masters50237513173
3Latveria38147363151
4Societas_Draconistrarum3520057148
5Order_of_the_White_Flame2744134267

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Gubernickle_Terror_Inc3716692183
2Orcish_Horde352286648
3Frontier_Guardians3511728146
4Legion_of_Doom3382207137
5DragonLords199501244
6Warriors_Of_Gaea153902623
7Elven_Lords143536434
8Silver_Spider_Nation141806321
9Knights_of_Pendragon130877033
10Kairakau40112014

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***JaceWindu179126728
2***GRRRR168167689
3***katarina164985731
4**Yahtzie160989698
5**colonel158285709
6**huskertj151922654
7**InTheEnd148937691
8**Ulf148915630
9**Nightraider147354684
10**glafmitzpery145855699
11*Oyabun101142031694
12*Paragon_d_Apathy140856697
13*paulrice99138764690
14*joy52136814677
15*medusa135093681
16*Healer134963690
17*jmm0123133571703
18*Vallix133504703
19*Eisenbrecht133105675
20*Thymaridas128366688
21*Storm007128057699
22*Herjer126970778
23*MrGee126902693
24*MaggieE126553710
25*Nemui126353708
26*Bigtxshark126043659
27*PinkStuff126032668
28*Lord_Draco125760701
29*DrPraetor125745696
30*beverage55125290587
31*CNME124913636
32*wicked1265124177648
33*dinkum124057689
34*nonnameleft123121699
35*DCLH122683691
36*LadyKristina122496662
37*Jeval121988669
38*mqavila121539660
39*brotskip121303620
40*MightySlayer120451709
41*prsh120307680
42*Ancient_F119977649
43*oldguy119046629
44*MacFarlane118552708
45*Clawber117438694
46*Klutzim117424702
47*fedepasta116432639
48*JossLuc116196687
49*rijeka69116014626
50*LordZo115512703
51*perelem115080635
52*DeDoctor114515657
53*djuber114428688
54*Cotillion113108638
55*Doodman113008604
56*Priam112952668
57*Physeria112869614
58*jrirocz112505701
59*RoderickDhu112301636
60*grasusan110602760
61*Javic110511680
62*naught110427654
63*DERICWISE110297635
64*Schwing110032775
65*Shear_ted109720631
66*TanisGrey109716780
67*Whipp109551607
68*paarapa109536774
69*FutYu109337610
70*lisit109309651
71*Cydonian109134715
72*LucidDream108555702
73*JamesFD108356666
74*HanzoRazor108165661
75*Melo_Melo107818780
76*clegal107127673
77*Hawkril107055667
78*BackwoodBurner106209671
79*Zuranna106007678
80*derfderfla105771701
81*zivke78105320701
82*Akarin105088699
83*kyartan103694683
84*Salvation103618629
85*PsychoJim102572616
86*DaHaze10102486695
87*scoff102342705
88*lawlrawr102046770
89*crackers101110679
90*meowlone100694767
91*Crumpet100548571
92*Mazzyllene100251641
93*fzukov100138633
94*LadyV99996695
95*Drycer99748730
96*mario799246608
97*chickenradio99146613
98*Typucm98324626
99*crash1997741682
100*jose_the_ripper97354591
101 tanukii97316759
102 gaulamos97072632
103 Matholuigh96797681
104 Natalia96474563
105 Jack_lanne96470603
106 andyr6696451660
107 mosamo696337628
108 NovaBlaze95634690
109 jesusislord95512642
110 badbwoybelly95361658
111 Shimbri95302591
112 AbsoluteMyth94815695
113 VidarLeathershod93855640
114 Farkonian93366660
115 drk7777793177649
116 Rasputin92948728
117 cyan92297713
118 Angelos92258628
119 Jernau_Gurgeh91431723
120 oMAVRICo91260649
121 DragonLady90880666
122 dynamicduo90786638
123 Adrahil90531664
124 ttj90519773
125 Hrothgleas89947698
126 EmperorSmurf89391672
127 juanshashko89057588
128 EmanuelLasker89033603
129 lelisor89011619
130 logguthrie88853501
131 tsaraki88774678
132 adbiii87454711
133 natloz87441648
134 Eanwulfe87367560
135 ilmi701487248767
136 Seanmack87242638
137 BjornAgain85999643
138 25cent85690638
139 Lejis85405685
140 gold_mine84056648
141 IslesofWight83927540
142 Danielllll83712664
143 RunningBull83277598
144 Elrobnia83243669
145 Ganuvod82956757
146 Veldred82834677
147 spaced_monkey82813657
148 Fallen_Revan82781577
149 CounterPoint82452678
150 LufiaMaxim82372675
151 ubaloca82267691
152 workdamnyou81463671
153 tugmutton81034673
154 klaizer79820622
155 xLOKIx79801634
156 Sir_Cuddles79475598
157 ElGuapo79471704
158 AtreyuKun79335594
159 brad300man79298629
160 Martain_Roth78672608
161 gbe197678482694
162 Soulshader77182746
163 Blamcore76510659
164 reantes76320665
165 Peeperklip75810639
166 fatcole75746630
167 Avalan75534692
168 KingTyrin75516414
169 Doubletrouble75452657
170 luckyin75208772
171 Gerold74265731
172 Rockodin74176543
173 Mystal74123608
174 price73845564
175 halfdrunk73700639
176 LordKent73063717
177 SevenSins72753698
178 SpyderMan72618531
179 o2vega72375669
180 Gilthenan72205687
181 tjw009972144583
182 sarahmai72128744
183 Sirspinman71744671
184 vitothedestroyer71681671
185 startroop71404613
186 Oldfreeck70703685
187 Zeaon70637685
188 Koala22370575715
189 blackvelvet70239650
190 0bi70099659
191 kronos4270002603
192 caper42069855673
193 LordDrakh69186655
194 Zeitenwandeler68869222
195 torithemystical68765590
196 laz444468681742
197 Colonel_Mustard67559497
198 flynblender67537693
199 scottsthebest67457597
200 snoopmunke67386700
201 Twincitybadboy66752608
202 Eripbuster66659580
203 FlayerGun66159609
204 RAVENWOLFE65896672
205 riazibm65864592
206 magnumv865598516
207 siegeslayer65505582
208 LadyLibra65276518
209 truebud8865183630
210 Zymurge64980669
211 mtcool64499586
212 LordTaron64373633
213 wolf123423462898667
214 Faith55361921611
215 Aaf61887399
216 scatty6461000644
217 djjiinnn60963627
218 Lektor60870686
219 Brandish7260722499
220 BenFeniks60358751
221 CraZy_LoVe60103639
222 dogziw60078587
223 mbacolas59817658
224 Faberzaum58642548
225 fuzzhead_1058172548
226 chillyb58109634
227 Cthulhu_Hungers58023653
228 jlbdork57882612
229 Moonburn57487598
230 alexois56947549
231 frostyb56937596
232 The_Lady_Luthien56760651
233 Mcgyvr56629347
234 Caleb_Kadesh56524627
235 Kerlian56489554
236 Rosalinda56146601
237 LordRahl56036537
238 LordN1055641600
239 jasper20655129502
240 mr_ouch55059411
241 Chef198054807582
242 gunnarsveinsson54786582
243 Wytch54707667
244 hellbringer54289564
245 Kyrum53992640
246 BigHairyDuke53699648
247 Randomamil52717584
248 Hamsterslave52495541
249 MJPB52452570
250 Burhank52433669
251 Private_Parts52364676
252 Phorest52074636
253 DrDoom52061651
254 Jillian51562658
255 ibnKhaldun50763530
256 alianna50382764
257 randyjak50050654
258 serapis49075516
259 dakside48162629
260 Lady_tag_a_long47653574
261 LordTurtle47556674
262 n0046659606
263 zackwolf45941556
264 yourdoom12645810685
265 Sciethen45731728
266 MeatLoaf45231589
267 Aerin44321649
268 losttime44264681
269 DreadfulOpossum44093517
270 skor43861607
271 u300043761627
272 blahsay42808677
273 IronMaiden41950690
274 Dux_de_Baden41103550
275 Nanne40859616
276 Gerinard40795626
277 Aroch40373681
278 boy050440278342
279 phc40150623
280 Olen39896594
281 SaintsCrusader39679605
282 bachus39466608
283 swiftsilver39417449
284 blackstarblood39234661
285 customade39089391
286 Lazuli_Dragon39003519
287 motormouth37977532
288 boxer37976492
289 LadyJ37870593
290 InfiniteWisdom37082505
291 Larrave36966649
292 Kheirozen36941726
293 tiecoon36913458
294 jenziejenzie36881620
295 Sybarite36868671
296 Malmuck36841530
297 FireHeart36607495
298 mistapain36603689
299 DeputyDawg36547502
300 jazjay35830606

The game lasted 91 day, 2184 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50