Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 26
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1High_Plains_Drifters4745207380
2Societas_Draconistrarum4705140150
3AlternativeAlliance2937632387
4Rolling_Thunder2854836178
5Guardian_Nation2266404236

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Orcish_Horde470514050
2Cynebealds_Marauders285220969
3DragonLords242988257
4Warriors_Of_Gaea215515228
5Silver_Spider_Nation182983130
6THE_GLORY_HOUNDS166082131
7300141600320
8Elven_Lords102750223
9League_Of_Knights92923421
10Black_Knights49728427

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***katarina225414643
2***Cookie_Monster199554711
3***paulrice99188558611
4**Marson185293717
5**glafmitzpery183733698
6**Brashen177925638
7**Odin1177749643
8**MaggieE171330646
9**Cotillion169260597
10**zakinator165526688
11*SUP3RMAN164928621
12*cape161712708
13*LadyKristina161297677
14*HanzoRazor160025612
15*joy53158252612
16*LadyMarson154853701
17*Whipp152261624
18*MrBlack151091624
19*prsh149930596
20*Nefarious147446624
21*MrGee146030698
22*Phobos4144854647
23*Soulshader143222709
24*perelem143065630
25*hot_stuff142696642
26*Keres142350583
27*SWVII141745624
28*ultimatechaos141530703
29*LordMalachi139542634
30*magnumv8138818560
31*Carodej138480642
32*PrettyBird138205695
33*Blashphemy136685624
34*pezhead135173673
35*79ta134873700
36*Priam133157599
37*rhishiart132985631
38*Jeval131890686
39*mqavila131790689
40*Dendred131092686
41*That_Guy129964715
42*DERICWISE129541624
43*Adrahil129110666
44*crash19128258623
45*supergoodie127663619
46*scoff126841713
47*SpyderMan126532677
48*Zeaon126522639
49*Schwing124950787
50*Paragon_d_Apathy124760633
51*juli2999123876554
52*andyr66123831606
53*Barsoom123611752
54*ElGuapo123275621
55*bolubeyi123182691
56*AbsoluteMyth123171636
57*Gerold122466616
58*Sirspinman121898648
59*solowdrooper121788571
60*Rasputin121594629
61*jap2002121578735
62*RoderickDhu121476634
63*rob35120935643
64*Blamcore118979702
65*EmanuelLasker117727633
66*PrinceValium117679627
67*Posiedonman117678668
68*DdarkBear117033620
69*Ravenx116705652
70*Locofoco115948676
71*Nomadfeet115542665
72*Valan114977604
73*LucidDream114679702
74*siegeslayer113936613
75*lenchuga111009689
76*MadWolf108582611
77*Blahofstars108024694
78*DaHaze10107810663
79*Shimbri106709559
80*wooron105855752
81*bekk2011105265654
82*Sir_Cuddles104940614
83*Veldred103621645
84*LadyV102406692
85*Ancient_F101688645
86*Strudel100003772
87*rijeka6999870590
88*kaero97919677
89*truebud8897680619
90*gaulamos97541624
91*GilaMonster97444435
92*DragonLady97310610
93*TineStrela96517310
94*BearsHeart96354676
95*sabbagh95885703
96*Dadhawk95797598
97*haloer94283632
98*Torxoff93792684
99*flynblender93499671
100*PreFabMouse93276600
101 bronnt93138677
102 TanisGrey93041620
103 fuzzhead_1093009576
104 dorkinator91853613
105 DrChaos91183713
106 annihilate91006745
107 LordDrakh88906668
108 Zymurge88888628
109 attackmaster88774334
110 Liliyah88686552
111 jaycee0ii88436735
112 nahkranoth88330716
113 o2vega88210673
114 buma87912719
115 Moonburn87850618
116 tiagoav87325747
117 LordTurnbull86972700
118 Mystal86925607
119 KingOfKire86548520
120 Farkonian86312595
121 artemis_entreri85970766
122 jons85751741
123 Matholuigh85589643
124 jesusislord85089600
125 LadyLibra85059563
126 Denver_North84564689
127 mtcool84389575
128 MaverickHunter84046653
129 LordZo83829543
130 lelisor83489650
131 Angelos83220582
132 juanshashko82925606
133 Lady_tag_a_long82651634
134 Seanmack82591629
135 freakwhency82315598
136 Zuranna81986694
137 Sir_Nobleton81521584
138 Koala22380932672
139 Smegolz79770552
140 Agent_Smith79439577
141 sistersahara79249734
142 BuzzKill79198586
143 Fallen_Revan77762424
144 blackvelvet77616589
145 gold_mine76867631
146 ubaloca76478621
147 jessie196676334604
148 Aaf73564467
149 Martain_Roth73398618
150 Kaitaye73183666
151 Damnz72992600
152 Mont72762483
153 Melika72535553
154 jasper20671495552
155 Physeria70396517
156 Gogol70247606
157 carebear69364612
158 zivke7866402626
159 Phorest66121616
160 crackers65695646
161 SCoop08863798548
162 Night_Shadow63226574
163 clarkey310062634386
164 cwolffgurl62524699
165 Bryan_Noble62335298
166 xeroxes62024589
167 Riemmelth61702478
168 GodOfHate61345548
169 JRoc12361296437
170 Lektor60352678
171 jamesjon60287724
172 toxic_killer59959454
173 Lord_Kalvi59173723
174 djpro959157547
175 Dutchie58090403
176 kantsevms58055628
177 losterdread57885611
178 Peeperklip57876626
179 price57570574
180 PeterJ57180575
181 ollyx11156685653
182 Eanwulfe55978411
183 Scotland198355704554
184 Faith55355610533
185 ftmgion55476683
186 SaintsCrusader55326645
187 hellbringer54913612
188 Dinme54501468
189 motormouth54489631
190 BvonSwordswinger53952625
191 Hatr51035678
192 lisit49534566
193 livelifelive48701349
194 GOODnEVIL48294383
195 zackwolf47248367
196 QuantumII46141365
197 alianna45814697
198 LordTurtle45385321
199 mps244717621
200 Seykela43938449
201 Rallan43691361
202 Brightice42373326
203 wildfire42315576
204 warrior2241585485
205 VulcanX41573528
206 gahto39069539
207 Sweepa38625466
208 rseavey38510357
209 sabb38257337
210 GamingHighLife38183535
211 BlackPhoenixSong37990405
212 benzcorp37801524
213 bilal37177668
214 Rosalinda36947579
215 david128s36598376
216 antnyb36589483
217 clegal36356636
218 jacobo35619515
219 Lord_Jordan33646425
220 feyslayer33184343
221 xc2u32314556
222 indrain7732265445
223 thodin32013518
224 Akarin31896674
225 caper42031711346
226 Jillian30845581
227 curt30462483
228 ryanaj30404431
229 grinningdemon30330448
230 DonV29614601
231 aymli29219662
232 LLorien29131446
233 VoidScott28811578
234 gbllim128776330
235 cronics28031538
236 redsamurai1328015605
237 imortal_crusader26860403
238 liquidscifi26421478
239 astralot26016524
240 nmason93025572486
241 Bulldawg25376380
242 Mazzyllene25326502
243 201505625297402
244 Lord_Black24841608
245 mentorus24581377
246 jdwg2824427371
247 jds50024107571
248 Fuhjeehbies23632655
249 gogy23590474
250 Elifas23557406
251 bvsss23303490
252 Aerin23092580
253 Redzepplin22922154
254 oneeyedragon22639634
255 tem22173333
256 Cwolffboy22056588
257 ELIF21770454
258 colonel21715736
259 melinda1121397475
260 The_Tramp21092413
261 semo20317525
262 dukestat20279378
263 trolly05620050580
264 spikecider19927375
265 jessie83119725324
266 Jambaross19598229
267 bobbybob19287477
268 sk8rboy109119167402
269 soniq18759327
270 supermery199818700420
271 morgunder18537666
272 Lordspitfire18524228
273 Tyrannus18469603
274 Azzido18185372
275 dj_thought17741364
276 joejr8517668435
277 Alanis17631548
278 majk17564370
279 asshmann6917407380
280 lucijan17003457
281 LordSpartacus16962362
282 Layan16692324
283 mario716643379
284 crazeebear16415489
285 Tuyuk16288305
286 teejay1316259361
287 punchingbag16133605
288 dontatkme015641455
289 BackwoodBurner15370432
290 androrosi15322606
291 gameace15213462
292 kemppila14748361
293 DragonsRule14334594
294 davidicus14228403
295 Dravinious14201381
296 dannieboy25514098550
297 aramov13896580
298 Drobizek13758388
299 jacobdoerman13708229
300 Danzi13505549

The game lasted 91 day, 2185 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50