Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 4
Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Hokuten317229895
2Elven_Lords197160765
3The_Slayers186223552
4Splash_Splash181825238
5Dark_Brotherhood166996831
6Dictators106594637
7Dark_Knights105256820
8Warriors101161528
9Knights_of_Ni85836135
10The_Grail_Lords74845219

Top 100 players
RankNameScorePopulation
1jikbok242845468
2LittleKnight232132482
3sparrow215204494
4Princess_Purple201402487
5Raptor161607458
6Johnny6159530478
7elric154910506
8jigsaw123154723475
9Sir_Cala150837496
10dungeonqueen148792472
11Ragnarok145939456
12Wolf1995143841431
13dingo131623490
14Siblan127470451
15aryaroy126711392
16Danny27125737555
17Linkallon125126445
18Hungus123160493
19Cooler123119439
201234123033182
21BandAidJack122608436
22superdroideka122591452
23Dexter68120592465
24JesseCO30119008490
25devil_monk06114074406
26Longblade12113159415
27jedorama112176427
28peaches111680395
29themario111366450
30Ric110520472
31darkdude110174439
32eel_electric107702444
33DrewBooge106143444
34Jolly103422445
35coolohoh102686407
36Mika102387467
37muzzled102329444
38Arogandor98411440
39dagimple98082468
40newIdea96812501
41hurn000396638563
42jiff6995604422
43Emperor_Svarog95361425
44Bombaster94702393
45KimberKiller94640464
46lochbom94044418
47Lolek93450444
48Tarak92347427
49arena0092250520
50hairic91977490
51Lady_Zelda91907446
52CrystalGryffin90999416
53dugbrand90492488
54Essylt90126478
55gass89715426
56Fred89533425
57gorillasRnice89023459
58Sviniar87862435
59lighting87514496
60Eaniol86343432
61yeah_ok_mike85978443
62joerunr85785488
63misterblack85258426
64mrjimmojo83206558
65slackerboss82849449
66DracoAylan82263493
67slacker1282203490
68lanchong81876549
69magezard81657422
70Castigan81420495
71silentninja80964478
72katlady80361457
73fezzman80309387
74Themageknight79000391
75DucDeNoisiel78995341
76Kazius78554498
77YaraPyrette78537435
78Ruski7378400394
79CompleteControl77553515
80doogiehowsermd77506551
81Sir_Hugh76365517
82Iownu76165457
83Rome76134551
84bram12375418482
85Highwriter75066451
86jellybug74742489
87Lambert74173408
88rhyza9973958449
89Shibuya73911406
90EnergizedTigger73732478
91folox73551429
92GraphicViolance73272457
93ShiroBlade72649509
94anthony8k871954474
95LuG_NuT71174456
96as11870490352
97DadHawk70270399
98shootingstar70033317
99rostertail69953459
100von_Honez69777410

The game lasted 97 days, 2113 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50