Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 25
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1High_Plains_Drifters4482291388
2Societas_Draconistrarum4401503149
3Guardian_Nation2759544454
4Sparta2621431143
5Alternative_Alliance2482628263

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Orcish_Horde440150349
2300262143143
3DragonLords225769257
4Warriors_Of_Gaea224083532
5Cynebealds_Marauders224044280
6THE_GLORY_HOUNDS167236136
7Elven_Lords143530527
8Frontier_Guardians121762221
9Silver_Spider_Nation92157518
10League_Of_Knights56909520

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***JaceWindu206465647
2***Cookie_Monster200573631
3***Schwing197828633
4**glafmitzpery197527639
5**Marson194394717
6**LadyMarson187462700
7**annihilate183964643
8**katarina183871718
9**MrBlack165026690
10**Phobos4158615646
11*jmm0123156886629
12*Whipp156056611
13*Odin1155773627
14*MaggieE155365643
15*MrGee155180718
16*HanzoRazor154220616
17*Paragon_d_Apathy154162686
18*Soulshader153677635
19*timber153073601
20*Cotillion150552630
21*pezhead143447612
22*DERICWISE142233630
23*scoff140885626
24*Sirspinman140124668
25*LadyKristina138842644
26*Nova135918703
27*Jeval134105692
28*juli2999133729615
29*Ancient_F133147639
30*Ravenx132245624
31*RoderickDhu131612604
32*Valan131198702
33*AbsoluteMyth129045599
34*LordMalachi128165614
35*mwt2517126914604
36*perelem126725617
37*lenchuga125698698
38*crash19125426618
39*SpyderMan124885663
40*Dendred124680583
41*Longblade124146680
42*andyr66123993615
43*mqavila123284692
44*Blamcore122901774
45*Francia121457680
46*crackers121139618
47*PrinceValium120907750
48*Adrahil120148658
49*ultimatechaos119877705
50*Zeitenwandeler118281549
51*Blahofstars117759684
52*LucidDream116773619
53*Priam116604592
54*gaulamos116562627
55*likuku114934694
56*LordZo114818594
57*zakinator114800527
58*Veldred113568644
59*wooron113180537
60*Zeaon111663624
61*kaero111254683
62*DdarkBear110807657
63*hot_stuff110487638
64*Carodej110391756
65*DrChaos109581625
66*Nefarious108434573
67*chemie108223703
68*Akarin107836678
69*Strudel106163636
70*DaHaze10105896669
71*rhishiart105810638
72*bronnt105586691
73*Fallen_Revan105467434
74*Matholuigh105463666
75*Zuranna105260672
76*laz4444105142654
77*Smegolz105046763
78*Zymurge102830612
79*Rasputin102200573
80*bekk2011102079688
81*magnumv8101667444
82*freakwhency101660628
83*oldguy101590644
84*EmanuelLasker101376375
85*Shimbri101200612
86*siegeslayer100775524
87*RavenWolfe100672634
88*joy53100189686
89*Dadhawk100014564
90*Koala22398667703
91*DragonLady96981607
92*Sarman96758653
93*flynblender95671634
94*cape95413735
95*Seanmack95212694
96*Gerold94984602
97*25cent94865612
98*Faith55394628576
99*Physeria93617539
100*truebud8892384634

The game lasted 91 day, 2185 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50