Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 49
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Order_of_the_White_Flame1762861224
2Rolling_Thunder1455950125
3High_Plains_Drifters73620619
4Societas_Draconistrarum35492615
5Alternative_Alliance19126715

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Cynebealds_Marauders145595025
2Knighthood_of_The_Call124535717
3Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day7362069
4Elven_Lords5175047
5The_Orcish_Horde3549265
6DragonLords1912675
7Land_of_Mist1646113
8The_Emperors242722
9adrzejk55713
10Old_Lords5311

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***mak254333820
2***LordVinnie243232733
3***rincon235482606
4**MrGee217729604
5**monad198205731
6**Severina196393594
7**ClaryZedrin196074663
8**Jacord193506677
9**Tanis_Grey192503777
10**Craidarroch186893663
11*calyncorr184973609
12*Syne_the_Sage184617606
13*Lord_Merek181207557
14*Zonk172046687
15*clegal170426596
16*aereal168544668
17*djlovesthecubs163293509
18*kaymen161863721
19*ruthieq147346601
20*Torxoff141784584
21*InfGloryInDeath139785686
22*Linkallon133000624
23*GiraffeKiller131912610
24*SAMURAI_HAMSTER131056692
25*r_a888130274740
26*Mr_Moose126881671
27*Popcornfart121310545
28*MeetYourMaker119451511
29*VictorBlack111766670
30*Sirspinman110185518
31*S0L0TR00PER109752584
32*LucidDream108938577
33*Veldred106138570
34*Jillian102898617
35*djuber100990634
36*Kimi100405606
37*Zandinia99315602
38*drbond0198258547
39*LonelyGuy95819478
40*Jessicake91126651
41*Martain_Roth84136648
42*Phorest76189696
43*Shannonfra42074484399
44*edgar223372861638
45*Davidtan2267783669
46*gozira63611621
47*Priam63266604
48*MaggieE62528599
49*skor62042492
50*YeMajorNerd59555404
51*smoking_monkey59237589
52*Lord_Black49166640
53*Gogol48720549
54*HiLord37477287
55*Eky27201421
56*jostino25867597
57*MajesticFrog21533445
58*SeekingCatharsis21379442
59*masterabner16760345
60*Fallen_Revan16197421
61*king_might15518314
62*bigb83115475272
63*Strudel15125263
64*Kugar14460448
65*frostyb13694246
66*MatrimCauthon11363254
67*saheil8754423
68*Aizer8331522
69*niskala8039190
70*bullshivit7623190
71*Moreau6963597
72*Kampp6059288
73*Lord_Dazz5444255
74*douota4855564
75*DrunkenHermit4454420
76*Helmet4442460
77*adrzej4166205
78*christhebold3998262
79*TiffaniP3733415
80*NormTheNormie3578162
81*JohnCrownguard3437328
82*littlejenks43113452
83*BigYoda2983399
84*SirSparhawk2915522
85*LadyT2790319
86*Zasne2477509
87*Burl661894198
88*nyquillus1873470
89*Ilieria1464285
90*Deathreaper5821449355
91*mirago1051117
92*adrzej1975135
93*JorahMormont974292
94*IAMABOSSM8809239
95*MrMister765240
96*JohnDoe725299
97*csire2701281
98*Dustbin620235
99*timber531263
100*adrzej2430135

The game lasted 90 day, 2182 ticks.
Full High Scores
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 49
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50