Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 42
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Rolling_Thunder1560359111
2Order_of_the_White_Flame1233180224
3RandomResetSux87269116
4Treasure_Island753580112
5Maggies_PerilousBackyard629763110

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Cynebealds_Marauders156035911
2Elven_Lords95620116
3Random_Factor_Sux8726916
4Knights_of_Honor75358012
5The_Orkish_Horde62976310
6Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day6054666
7DragonLords5622189
8Knighthood_of_the_Call2769798
9Harbenor1872773
10The_Darkness30691

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Strat262985679
2***solotrooper218983684
3***rincon192544659
4**Dovla191753765
5**ClaryZedrin178128611
6**Jacord177253689
7**MrGee176950602
8**SSupras172297706
9**Storm007171883601
10**twiezler169707602
11*SAMURAI_HAMSTER166627628
12*Severina165534651
13*ultimatechaos161802589
14*BlackBart152498587
15*Dutchie151125587
16*itzmrwolf147098689
17*MajesticFrog141067673
18*SpyderMan140115581
19*hot_stuff137024615
20*paulrice99136846585
21*Syne_the_Sage130784603
22*Strudel130338603
23*crackers129088584
24*perelem127625578
25*LadyKristina127288617
26*Sirspinman118831581
27*Dadhawk104904553
28*Linkallon104805622
29*Veldred104754592
30*Zandinia98402617
31*Martain_Roth98204675
32*MaggieE97994538
33*Shannonfra42091487594
34*Jillian86754642
35*LetherNeck85685611
36*crash1979804627
37*monad78705515
38*blackvelvet77058599
39*KingTyrin75928320
40*LordSpitfire69406452
41*Phorest67751590
42*jasper20666265554
43*Bigtxshark65609558
44*darksion62154360
45*smoking_monkey56467555
46*JohnCrownguard56194345
47*gozira55867603
48*lordtexas54137689
49*Lord_Black53735656
50*VidarLeathershod53288496
51*Rosalinda52678540
52*BearsHeart50339583
53*Gogol49560567
54*Black_199949522672
55*Drehn46999577
56*Priam45458564
57*Codo45016571
58*CWSherman44773547
59*calverton44425567
60*Tyrannus36854660
61*corsarul10033810602
62*Tamacus29426401
63*LadyLibra21894354
64*Diwi21491445
65*Lord_Merek20731222
66*Emsworth18584403
67*rigel9918039267
68*Mumkin17386272
69*Matholuigh14446563
70*Oldman14297266
71*molle13840359
72*BohemondI11126324
73*bardivus10890300
74*noob10721451
75*Phrodom9534447
76*demonrider118662338
77*Cyrex8441175
78*stimpson7884336
79*Slayback7795196
80*auberick6474272
81*brano6217572
82*Hikari445920270
83*ldvdl5758197
84*Pikachu_20004859280
85*darven4632194
86*thejakestain4484424
87*artemis_entreri4455679
88*Necro_Hooseymoro3834418
89*kamuflu3681396
90*ObediahJenkins3648141
91*Yutyu3327251
92*chadbash3305454
93*acute3232235
94*Elenkamen3150488
95*sgtseeker853069262
96*Harlock2497376
97*aljar3d2458534
98*nighthawk2323135
99*Muti_20062267302
100*davidicus2122156

The game lasted 91 day, 2190 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50