Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 35
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1REALM_OF_NOBLE_LORDS3335290250
2ROLLING_THUNDER2679503136
3SharpPirates1879408217
4Warriors_of_White_Flame1603539116
5Societas_Draconistrarum1138779116

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Knights_Of_Honor286417636
2Cynebealds_Marauders267950336
3Lords_Pirates_League176030812
4Elven_Lords160353916
5Orcish_Horde113877916
6Honey_Badgers_With_Halos11062187
7DragonLords108166516
8Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day92379212
9silver_spider_nation66479212
10Legion_of_the_Cross1191005

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Nightmare258311659
2***mak244762611
3***Bretwalda241071760
4**annihilate222251659
5**algol222135610
6**IncomingOuch220301835
7**darkedge217622581
8**SUP3RMAN217229582
9**Morrigan211195676
10**Brashen202347632
11*paulrice99201003611
12*rincon199002601
13*LordTarkin190332624
14*LadyV186255621
15*Odin1184068622
16*randsa177600618
17*MrGee176731601
18*crackers176001622
19*Jack_D_Rouge175535599
20*Drago172884625
21*Jacord171734684
22*DaveyJones171192668
23*AlphaLord169254816
24*DonPhillippi168595629
25*xharthar167285624
26*bolubeyi166081620
27*Severina165461508
28*ClaryZedrin157583510
29*MaggieE156608638
30*LadyKristina156468609
31*SpyderMan156438684
32*GregD153865652
33*Melika151895790
34*SAMURAI_HAMSTER151164614
35*LucidDream150115609
36*Veldred145398606
37*perelem144884592
38*ultimatechaos144619588
39*Dadhawk144458598
40*Lordspitfire144300625
41*Strudel140955605
42*Digby140783733
43*andyr66140381614
44*Carodej138873635
45*Sirspinman137718576
46*scoff137180671
47*Sir_Cala137119600
48*truebud88135093559
49*djlovesthecubs134587613
50*spikecider131535595
51*duncel127675559
52*soldierb11125178603
53*TOLIRA124919701
54*ElGuapo124010518
55*QuackAttack123537548
56*Bryan_Noble120459646
57*quadro115011671
58*Evil_Elvis114735750
59*velgajski1114347598
60*RoderickDhu113841602
61*Shannonfra420112989570
62*o2vega112117642
63*PurpleTwilight111643591
64*domer110887766
65*Seanmack107459596
66*Eanwulfe107107564
67*flynblender105450568
68*solotrooper104364567
69*Cotillion103615543
70*Mystal102573571
71*Diwi101312559
72*Remote_Observer99742548
73*Torxoff99279596
74*ftmgion97254645
75*molle96462613
76*Zuranna94230646
77*dday93545548
78*gozira91978633
79*Artemis_Entreri91224768
80*maks1190619590
81*hellbringer90467614
82*Linkallon87564563
83*Jillian85528613
84*Rosalinda85521607
85*LetherNeck85350671
86*Martain_Roth85198662
87*JohnCrownguard83498501
88*Ancient_F83121635
89*kaero81877600
90*Cha75705488
91*Angelos74987589
92*crash1974439582
93*jasper20672821557
94*Phorest72183741
95*Gerold71546532
96*bigslick70684562
97*blackvelvet70064582
98*LadyLibra69199453
99*LordZo68694476
100*Deachus66962554
101 akis65960509
102 VidarLeathershod65727640
103 Aaf62161550
104 Codo61239651
105 budget_budgie60487395
106 motormouth57725650
107 moises257523454
108 nameuser56988620
109 BearPoker56153533
110 Matholuigh53605627
111 Gogol52427560
112 mqavila50516533
113 LadyT50484577
114 EuphoricEpiphany49339493
115 uberdyke48978516
116 GameFreak27348290464
117 JaceWindu45087355
118 humanbeing44367519
119 SaintsCrusader44030562
120 xarlock66743068594
121 StalkerSasquatch42869481
122 Priam41168545
123 ELIF41050592
124 lance_a_little38590536
125 lelisor36265568
126 Bethany35007634
127 Akarin32863601
128 redsamurai1332764592
129 Tyrannus32696746
130 wegurix31489416
131 hermit_da_frog30287276
132 wildfire28423654
133 Lord_Black27053646
134 edgar223326763569
135 Estherian25942342
136 Ursinius23745387
137 lisit22167438
138 Syracuse20975461
139 faintsmile199220181525
140 Kimi19753473
141 AbsdAltrBoy19290440
142 LocalDude18114243
143 Sir_Balin17776249
144 darksion17061400
145 yourself16222419
146 Thor16186509
147 Chvlad16119271
148 FenrirSurendra13768394
149 benzcorp11550609
150 showstoper11539381
151 lmno11437390
152 TakeOver11299342
153 althor1011081335
154 Stanach10859349
155 Bruenor10230463
156 Rhidian9371137
157 Trauma34139343234
158 Shadoweaver7410572
159 VanquisherZA7390339
160 ollyx1117096440
161 Princess_Ariel6702615
162 Scotland19836688546
163 fungirl26501373
164 weldin6408553
165 Healer5256331
166 BvonSwordswinger5231201
167 HanzoRazor5151494
168 Otherside5107436
169 thatgirlfromrs5066307
170 Battleslash4928347
171 JBC4795155
172 ExRiskBiH4659303
173 tiagosc14609199
174 Dsaster4562381
175 Lexi_riser4503379
176 Ozmodiar3856323
177 R41N3709165
178 Parobek3634125
179 robstan3534166
180 Loganmangrabau3485183
181 feynschropauli2996348
182 dubajit2958502
183 Wolfereign2780324
184 drbond012739203
185 savagerage2681377
186 fransi2542162
187 mfsickjr2534130
188 dave20692528275
189 Agol2465269
190 caennymc2418316
191 Paragon_d_Apathy2116472
192 Lord_Kalvi2033314
193 PastorOfMuppets2015322
194 LordSkweegie1962172
195 Atira1903260
196 Nozomiko1740132
197 kamuflu1712262
198 BigYoda1686337
199 Vazuvius1681469
200 Nicky_Mars1535300
201 BenFeniks1507455
202 Prancer1444396
203 chew1231263252
204 maddragon1148161
205 PrinnyKnight1079539
206 Cervath1078257
207 DarkDragonDirk1074281
208 seLina1066330
209 cwolffgurl1065384
210 Aceris1011464
211 Bobsummerset994247
212 Olalek979248
213 brano863175
214 Tiny_Gnome817258
215 Tamacus815117
216 prsh773455
217 july1067770331
218 Poligamista755308
219 Stockman719113
220 TheWanderer633369
221 dreamsurfer624313
222 ShimmySham610409
223 taygeta601144
224 Srautas559404
225 Yoshimitsuru553122
226 RushHawkguard534128
227 sevsy509459
228 mayyar467246
229 Mabo451204
230 RossStarkster392204
231 Kantir380132
232 Genzt371118
233 Templermaster332306
234 namia91329120
235 Shyruban302309
236 Farsah291217
237 Redery1267218
238 Spiritnova253144
239 Faffinello240232
240 dukenukem232410
241 ATSG226208
242 Duy990201120
243 POWER__HOUSE190102
244 gatot2910184198
245 RabidMonkey182334
246 Oliodd179260
247 Milton86174237
248 mccracken099149288
249 Scotch144190
250 deslocalizado143199
251 CountChocula137221
252 oneeyedragon124288
253 tashlan121136
254 RutraReaper115120
255 jakubek115231
256 mrCallum678111136
257 Yamishi111166
258 Fiftydoorcars111120
259 EmperorMonn109166
260 Djthought103278
261 Macseth102144
262 FokerSS101228
263 lilr3d98101
264 rcrichardson1597287
265 Brokensoldier9897229
266 Dqlova4482111
267 zackwolf78136
268 aomtte77190
269 Wolfbane177195
270 emilgun70109
271 jamesjon70370
272 Clockensen65211
273 1moondragon61180
274 PaganWolf59170
275 skor57125
276 nikkisixx96550136
277 awesomesaugat42109
278 thirai40113
279 DirtyDeeds34109
280 GaBz33101
281 dmorgan1028131
282 ryze16136
283 busing_42015178
284 corncake2115120
285 Rasputin10119
286 Arquiduque9101
287 locck8117
288 gundartg7120
289 dyoyox7129
290 waynepilky7109
291 caskett4goose7109
292 jayedawn7120
293 dgreen407127
294 Tessera7120
295 ice490967128
296 Bittersweet7127
297 Schwing6136
298 torithemystical6124
299 charles915101
300 ansteno5120

The game lasted 91 day, 2184 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50