Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Discord
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.5
Round 62
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Order_of_the_White_Flame1055044214
2High_Plains_Drifters97364217
3Rolling_Thunder80247917
4Land_of_Mist61586616
5AlternativeAlliance12556814

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day9736427
2Cynebealds_Marauders8024797
3Harbenor6158666
4Knighthood_of_The_Call5609177
5Elven_Lords4941277
6The_Orcish_Horde2807025
7DragonLords1255684
8Legion_of_the_Cross679494
9new_faction44561
10The_A_Team5901

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Clumsygoldfish202309697
2***The_Regulator195052611
3***Jacord185199678
4**MrGee182746596
5**ClaryZedrin180574670
6**Linkallon175603619
7**aroch174479617
8**SAMURAI_HAMSTER173366629
9**elron169834653
10**LucidDream169269667
11*monad168847769
12*ruthieq164197680
13*nomadru161286630
14*Severina153041636
15*GraphicV147425569
16*goh142692601
17*dukenukem121702603
18*Dutchie112675451
19*frostyb007111850603
20*Veldred106546565
21*Sirspinman95159531
22*Martain_Roth92640652
23*Zandinia89347554
24*James10088530693
25*MaggieE85299604
26*Pnusous76386657
27*gozira62901585
28*Lord_Black58395700
29*Phorest56875554
30*Jillian55483630
31*Tanis_Grey55246575
32*viciusro49136408
33*SaintsCrusader48229396
34*Priam45142583
35*Shannonfra42027770360
36*LadyKristina26958298
37*japs200220232239
38*wikdfire00515860390
39*Magyar13467227
40*Aerin11750518
41*biscuit279679188
42*Riario9549470
43*epagien5973507
44*ObediahJenkins5017218
45*Ha10004725372
46*iikati4456431
47*euuteop4397404
48*Maxhux4198434
49*Gogol2650459
50*Aika1260290
51*cyfur1208318
52*Icyvixen801226
53*ivthomas590188
54*Gordonicus586356
55*bigboyboy573324
56*djuber470484
57*prince_jupiter_412203
58*davidicus396253
59*benzoo378381
60*kalesaur339246
61*James03338236
62*kamuflu321222
63*zEviLs319185
64*Ilithyia315188
65*Ivankens314303
66*SkornDisc301190
67*Xa3ap300105
68*livelychestyt279124
69*Balling276296
70*poopuwu275225
71*Byron_of_Belpre259180
72*Armpit178201
73*Auel178162
74*Kronokel171287
75*grescokit152124
76*Tyko141247
77*bolubeyi136385
78*gummiworms115322
79*Rapotto114214
80*Austinito113247
81*knight_errant105106
82*PlatinumPrince98120
83*latina96105
84*Hankratz92222
85*LadyV89132
86*ixu87120
87*LiquidPaper84124
88*Velyne77228
89*lordhazzard68101
90*Tj_The_Dj68101
91*annihilate63101
92*quasrr43124
93*Yawns43101
94*dettonis40124
95*NahilAdRem39124
96*Pureboi34124
97*Lolord34111
98*Naina33101
99*Plancia32120
100*VanKnoblauchQ24124

The game lasted 91 day, 2184 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 63
Round 62
Round 61
Round 60
Round 59
Round 58
Round 57
Round 56
Round 55
Round 54
Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 49
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game