Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 15
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Chaos15569523141008
2High_Plains_Drifters1367262015259
3Web_Masters117298973290
4Alternative_Alliance98336253242
5Societas_Draconistrarum8208840198

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Orcish_Horde656707298
2Lords_of_Destruction6371035836
3Elven_Lords6213057268
4Dragon_Lords5782853189
5Silver_Spider_Nation516013495
6Warriors_Of_Gaea4285316104
7Frontier_Guardians4214055194
8Pastafarians364853593
9Swords_Make_My_Day256292656
10Hokuten_Knights225261251

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Biscuit238832725
2***gogy237056684
3***zaboo229538691
4**wezneck223088682
5**Poet65222743694
6**abilioreis213102734
7**Corflu204809685
8**Glucoboost204076626
9**GilaMonster202864707
10**Golani200727699
11*Death_Dealer200635750
12*Kondrad196362627
13*lordmichael196054719
14*thrillhouse195740752
15*sureshot194765675
16*Mondo_Generator194330681
17*morgenstern191532605
18*pigster187220639
19*Javic184898670
20*katarina184484630
21*jikbok183831651
22*akmoller183686678
23*Natethegreat183410674
24*Bec180658681
25*emmaaa179446676
26*FuriousStylz179096685
27*joy50178617673
28*glafmitzpery175268733
29*Valbo175047678
30*Yagami174866693
31*magnumv8173752677
32*watadrag172885633
33*sirnoah170805695
34*hollo170645615
35*Yahtzie169653683
36*paulrice99167646580
37*Guardian54167092693
38*Lincoln166832603
39*cduhn166759690
40*Nworty166648743
41*Leckus166247614
42*Mike_Lancelot164854687
43*serbiandestroyer163543625
44*PsychoJim163318668
45*Kabaal163185675
46*jjshel163015634
47*LadyKristina162744690
48*brutl162008679
49*Brush159058671
50*losterdread158924691
51*adiar158465704
52*JaceWindu158055770
53*GregoryTheGreat157845612
54*rumfuddle157656666
55*Trigger157257612
56*Jantar157226664
57*dakota1820157075698
58*kaero156179666
59*DdarkBear156050707
60*Hastur155909686
61*Mcgyvr155493609
62*MrGee155195681
63*Cornyneilius154851630
64*phaustix154824678
65*Neblicon154614665
66*Ancient_F154389708
67*VidarLeathershod154043637
68*Natalia152932617
69*brumenor152547694
70*ibnKhaldun152370670
71*kurupticus152336616
72*Jheron151420684
73*Amlethus151222636
74*Rikishi_Phatu151092614
75*Milenko150951674
76*DadHawk149900700
77*Vintyfresh149877683
78*tristan69149842676
79*Pyrrho149367691
80*clegal148326664
81*LordZo147847710
82*Luap_Nor147614610
83*jet8146834672
84*komfortablynum146696647
85*Mustard146481624
86*Bamsod146108670
87*TheBluffBoy145894626
88*albert144986659
89*Onthalon144849637
90*too_nice144535660
91*zarqwon144397694
92*PrinceOfCaspian144215622
93*kilamaru144135615
94*pikee144111638
95*frogsoc143943679
96*Selven143599685
97*DaveTheOne143278644
98*carnkhan4143130671
99*Villhelm142488624
100*GregorMendel142443677
101 MyrddinEmrys142223679
102 debruce142199612
103 Sirspinman142134672
104 LordDrakh142110668
105 Mont141834675
106 CJSirey141729695
107 czer141456618
108 kanee141374684
109 Arnor141247645
110 Elvenoff141234681
111 aslag140939671
112 tayyareci140927665
113 Mirtai140888622
114 SirPepsi140333697
115 fatcole139879653
116 vitothedestroyer139574693
117 Dee139560641
118 crash19139383642
119 crackers139277633
120 GreatMichal139276636
121 SevenSins139006626
122 chillyb138782663
123 nomadru138669656
124 Boojum138440613
125 Nirkal138430680
126 Wouter10D138199632
127 wildfire137938669
128 derfderfla137822697
129 rpelk137585742
130 abri136836718
131 BlackGoat136533680
132 Storm007135938674
133 Akarin135633617
134 cityborn135140676
135 zivke78135037640
136 25cent134469622
137 Gaspode22133861634
138 mtcool133727671
139 Brotherhoods133693675
140 Danielllll133550764
141 inky133382674
142 mstargazer133109657
143 Mazzyllene133084619
144 WallMaster133037653
145 no_avalon132359621
146 cowboynut132180628
147 MrR132045593
148 sevenofnine131844686
149 Nitus131331618
150 andyr66131297608
151 Roy_Obannon130909692
152 pjt105130622619
153 xena130485678
154 MASTER_MERLIN130436667
155 EnvisionMan130393630
156 Kirindor130181657
157 brad300man129871637
158 Hafdan129690575
159 sreaberac129511640
160 ElGuapo129379751
161 DragonLady129273667
162 Jelly129061668
163 Epion333129051657
164 illyria127439720
165 Drycer127364660
166 nillo127142729
167 Ginger2005126944665
168 unseen126637612
169 GeorgeCostanza126620721
170 MadWolf126501685
171 spaced_monkey126438731
172 Smartman126402578
173 Sonya126124676
174 Ozomashii126024629
175 Morphynx125825590
176 Farkonian125748713
177 scrawl125725632
178 Telicis125196628
179 Truestrike125141603
180 uberdyke125114659
181 sir_drakor124959633
182 mzandin124705689
183 Blitzerkid124565706
184 Asphyx124447715
185 soldierb11123804599
186 sefco123745719
187 Lord_Uthur123613663
188 TheRealShiv123393739
189 Turbine123074570
190 defenderbg123047621
191 schiz122704661
192 ssache122698600
193 Optimus_Prime122569674
194 drnovshek122365655
195 MENDELEV122352607
196 Alicia122122611
197 permai121991622
198 LadyLibra121944620
199 Quantum121782634
200 almaeam121427619
201 Salasso121336687
202 DrDoom121218655
203 Stalward121137614
204 jumpyed120971665
205 Ricey123120867693
206 taron120834673
207 JREwing120785595
208 lev120727692
209 Zuranna120484638
210 ratfinkrob120376714
211 Lilyth120259646
212 djuber120242733
213 Gerold120210619
214 IAMX119798675
215 Hunternimrod119579683
216 Waamy119290665
217 ironwolf88119218662
218 sllewell2118787731
219 Jack_lanne118402663
220 RACER_X118329631
221 Igneous118139610
222 schmidthandyman117684671
223 kilimir117588662
224 alecs82117472673
225 elenna116987597
226 akhibby116878712
227 smallie116788640
228 bulina2k116250629
229 LordSeeker115536472
230 LordMarco115366604
231 Jernau_Gurgeh115365631
232 mkw99115248672
233 LucianV115203767
234 blackvelvet115138629
235 xre114846663
236 BigL25114816626
237 SirRoderick114621687
238 Caslyn114459652
239 Arthur_Rex114344641
240 Odaroloc114148626
241 archgrem114025680
242 Tron113967654
243 Repo_Man113856753
244 JJR0023113786617
245 Cthulhu_Hungers113636631
246 JoetheDuke113337611
247 F4t4l1ty113148654
248 jesusislord113143692
249 Bigtxshark113114638
250 LordRichards112905602
251 bilbosky112594677
252 Kimi112530649
253 Thormuth112420621
254 xaixai112326705
255 expeacemaker112197660
256 Virgoth111966628
257 Windslash111641717
258 syphus111164656
259 eschizzle111093674
260 ubaloca111040675
261 Riemmelth110973649
262 klaizer110564641
263 manhornby110387586
264 Raznok110301659
265 o2vega110265671
266 SpyderMan109990650
267 Figaro109977652
268 littleannie109927607
269 Jwest12109907609
270 Kyrum109622659
271 MadSquirrel109500632
272 Dreyken109373672
273 ammmooo109351661
274 Starcross109202663
275 Sleepwalker109074678
276 parsone108940666
277 pointyhat108654692
278 Chef1980108509600
279 pcemakr108425680
280 Teekyman108381678
281 mischiffe108317665
282 sarahmai108261695
283 Fieldgarodie108106543
284 andyrocks107870593
285 jpfsif107741677
286 Martain_Roth107725661
287 Gilthenan107558681
288 abberthorn107402621
289 Lolo600107389610
290 Overseer107208733
291 DepDon107134661
292 lordfarquaad107123569
293 Arcadia106694733
294 nrm53106538682
295 darkxknight87106434642
296 Lucky11106394667
297 Dragonboy6791106332568
298 Victoria93106160650
299 madmarga105958636
300 Wansfel105431644

The game lasted 88 days, 2131 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50