Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Discord
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.5
Round 65
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Rolling_Thunder1068680211
2Land_of_Mist71804727
3AlternativeAlliance54639416
4High_Plains_Drifters45229916
5Order_of_the_White_Flame43011718

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Cynebealds_Marauders9890698
2OuT_CasT6329986
3DragonLords5463946
4Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day4522996
5Elven_Lords4301178
6The_Orcish_Horde1608154
7Harbenor850491
8Legion_of_the_Cross796113

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Yawns219787580
2***LadyV202180683
3***Clumsygoldfish176767627
4**ClaryZedrin174055596
5**Jacord167643672
6**MrGee166129590
7**Severina165238589
8**goh159440592
9**GraphicViolance152037565
10**Ghoul_Wrangler147208589
11*ruthieq146113617
12*SAMURAI_HAMSTER141531609
13*elron140589679
14*Sirspinman114143547
15*monad110326687
16*James100108540567
17*Linkallon107966619
18*Pnusous105810595
19*Magyar104492525
20*LucidDream96518560
21*Zandinia85049555
22*MaggieE79108564
23*Martain_Roth66516613
24*gozira63820634
25*Phorest60409640
26*Tanis_Grey59855582
27*Jillian58307593
28*ELIF50147685
29*wikdfire00550080666
30*Lord_Black44039623
31*SaintsCrusader39564359
32*zackwolf34406311
33*Priam34353742
34*clegal23917422
35*LocalDude19295373
36*Veldred11942320
37*davidicus10715426
38*Aerin9356564
39*aroch7922485
40*Heavy_Metal5852200
41*MajorieCarick5641182
42*seLina5054122
43*Estel4694354
44*radek29073133205
45*Faquarl2419122
46*Romror2333200
47*Dadhawk2130270
48*holster1699363
49*killerog1600306
50*ygdra1197174
51*FireAblaze627190
52*BigYoda592218
53*VVBalish503204
54*SW_VII488192
55*rexnbex465148
56*yusufborne279124
57*Gogol189391
58*TheCrystalLord182212
59*Rapax420161183
60*AncientAlbinus152101
61*kokoras69141
62*Matth9941179
63*Burn29185
64*Moravak15105
65*Disiscard11101
66*MatrimCauthon9120
67*Mathias619117
68*moderator7124
69*excelcior5124
70*Ellianar5120
71*Machman5105
72*Diabetes3124
73*Ahabigbooba3124
74*flirp3120
75*ironboot3114
76*mkboy643115
77*GeoffreyPercy3109
78*nomadru2124
79*The_Regulator2124
80*Trantor2124
81*Strudel2124
82*Vilius2124
83*BruceBruce2124
84*CoAdmin2124
85*service2124
86*socdoneleft2124
87*Infurious2124
88*kenimal2124
89*mwt25172124
90*ttttt2124
91*ZEVRANDA2124
92*Kaizo2124
93*abbika2124
94*Requiao2121
95*xllSINNllx2120
96*WalterWhite2120
97*SUP3RMAN2120
98*BONUS2120
99*vishv2120
100*a10303986012120

The game lasted 91 day, 2185 ticks.
Full High Scores
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 65
Round 64
Round 63
Round 62
Round 61
Round 60
Round 59
Round 58
Round 57
Round 56
Round 55
Round 54
Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 49
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game