Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 30
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Alternative_Alliance6131123275
2Warriors_of_White_Flame2989795132
3Societas_Draconistrarum2828987121
4High_Plains_Drifters2576940229
5Invisible_Smoothies2333443220

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Knights_of_Honor331745042
2Elven_Lords299269031
3Orcish_Horde282898721
4DragonLords281367333
5Cynebeald_Marauders216675822
6Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day207166622
7SmoothieKings202216218
8Honey_Badgers_With_Halos173713011
9Silver_Spider_Nation118013516
10League_of_Knights5052747

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***dukenukem269350601
2***Failest265894690
3***zakinator260753605
4**Diwi227425626
5**paulrice99226266621
6**joy54219675627
7**supergoodie215262614
8**MrBlack213989628
9**SUPERMAN213687603
10**Whipp203768615
11*crackers202188624
12*MacEarl199150629
13*LadyKristina197265623
14*HiLord194724686
15*avengermax192337624
16*Digby192110702
17*LadyLarkspur190482638
18*nightcurse189958601
19*Skylancer188737625
20*Mike_Lancelot188217624
21*Schwing187543632
22*Carodej187262636
23*hot_stuff186002614
24*MrGee182301695
25*oneeyedragon182041663
26*pezhead182002617
27*Lordspitfire181531663
28*hawthorn180042676
29*MaggieE178505768
30*perelem178364626
31*katarina175987618
32*LordZo175340691
33*Unleash174981637
34*Torxoff174835620
35*lisit174765690
36*PrinceValium174369692
37*ultimatechaos173814625
38*xanthra172243674
39*ClaryZedrin170186694
40*LordMalachi169582629
41*SpyderMan168863615
42*Lordmark1168515632
43*qwirk167982693
44*HanzoRazor166917590
45*LocalDude165908689
46*Sir_Fatso161964690
47*andyr66158252669
48*Sirspinman158150657
49*spikecider157966623
50*scoff157313638
51*LucidDream157114599
52*LateDragon156768624
53*GregD156625613
54*SleepyMan154875568
55*hellmd153798597
56*itzmrwolf153109692
57*LordTurnbull152609625
58*Veldred152034642
59*targert151793649
60*Babarossa151030623
61*ElGuapo148673577
62*Yourself147694611
63*Silv146853622
64*Ancient_F145560642
65*Melika145549694
66*Martain_Roth145299662
67*siegeslayer145029677
68*sabbagh144520596
69*nateynate143972734
70*Gerold143642644
71*RoderickDhu143062603
72*bolubeyi143051611
73*Matholuigh142418614
74*mqavila142193695
75*Linkallon140755512
76*Mythrandir137379624
77*LetherNeck136828671
78*algol135202601
79*buma134937662
80*blackvelvet134377664
81*Cotillion132595747
82*ollyx111130245626
83*Strudel129308699
84*Ashki129284587
85*Bulldawg128476736
86*Falchion128046632
87*Zuranna127863676
88*DragonLady127440606
89*Jeval126244684
90*Seanmack125755628
91*Breila124992703
92*kaero123850694
93*o2vega122570641
94*torithemystical122248587
95*drat121650749
96*Denver_North121329610
97*artemis_entreri120244773
98*truebud88120126581
99*DaHaze10119379677
100*flynblender119239615
101 soldierb11118376604
102 rijeka69117221592
103 Koala223115122556
104 Rosalinda114445634
105 BearsHeart111802640
106 KRSD1111115667
107 Priam108121600
108 Angelos108029627
109 Boudicca107355573
110 Tymak106972649
111 Nighthawk88105859560
112 Peeperklip105584610
113 smokingmonkey103862640
114 Valan101554621
115 jasper206101492586
116 Maulwurf100986636
117 appollo100520748
118 The_Mad_Monk99541609
119 cwolffgurl99444599
120 Dadhawk98973507
121 Mystal98514577
122 crash1998277635
123 nmason93098199616
124 Trauma341397281508
125 Soulshader96446627
126 Paragon_d_Apathy95538677
127 Kimi94289616
128 Wolbachia94189765
129 SAMURAI_HAMSTER94003664
130 BeeSting93622739
131 the1brother92969491
132 Onesimus90735666
133 Lektor90691697
134 LadyLibra90278564
135 Phorest88889641
136 Flaisire88218703
137 Nopaltzin88179728
138 brett7387500659
139 Lionheart87243569
140 bellpepper86927615
141 Mont85611568
142 Fallen_Revan84285370
143 Anvel83255600
144 slaynie82705600
145 jesusislord81169591
146 Codo77154644
147 Burning_Light76244587
148 Lord_Kalvi75364731
149 Joeyjo74952548
150 Akarin74932687
151 MiyamotoMusashi74932361
152 wildfire74292669
153 Aaf74230600
154 travmac72843418
155 Natalia72299537
156 Dor72131541
157 Shannonfra42071889480
158 LadyV71657553
159 motormouth68623602
160 FokerSS66745624
161 ork28265160543
162 MGDarion64629442
163 DERICWISE64579626
164 halfdrunk61749554
165 Gogol61160609
166 far_zen59069451
167 cronical54346625
168 SaintsCrusader53957596
169 Brian_WhiteWolf53777576
170 hellbringer52672581
171 Jillian52580674
172 Lady_tag_a_long51992579
173 Zoet51761512
174 aramov48107466
175 retiredbutback47557489
176 hiruko47184436
177 Bryan_Noble46631220
178 Faith55346068469
179 groundboy45839428
180 cape43349628
181 benzcorp40992702
182 Mazzyllene40026505
183 Jack_lanne38701296
184 Tyrannus37794663
185 Coran36720501
186 redsamurai1334108577
187 Aerin33900528
188 kcheney32945400
189 annihilate32941537
190 Alliekit32218380
191 Yauch31280308
192 midkiff1130541279
193 ic4usr29705420
194 sandzenith29030409
195 maddog30428990257
196 Lord_Black28617639
197 Killerlord27759573
198 CJSirey26015330
199 Sadira_WhiteWolf25885409
200 Purpleguy44124202343
201 Odin123907535
202 7mari23379370
203 kingofbeasts21980535
204 triggerr21359556
205 warrior2221135434
206 MyrddinEmrys20353209
207 darksion20091301
208 Celson119529258
209 hrahat19198357
210 urubito19037504
211 Fattybryce18611409
212 Karvac18409355
213 sandwraith18006355
214 bazooie17667580
215 RedMouse16932398
216 aistefanov16027523
217 TheStance16020399
218 scarbrow15892585
219 nahkranoth15723669
220 Nomadfeet14951568
221 PurpleTwilight13756301
222 Askeseno13520260
223 tibermoon13370526
224 Kakinaga12991604
225 Darilon12492204
226 koerickb12144371
227 The_Raven11435134
228 stormblood11339475
229 Jacord11318318
230 Aakarsh1911219368
231 Rasputin10515398
232 outstan10345385
233 LordVinnie10205188
234 Krystal9689223
235 Cookie_Monster9436530
236 Galaxid8641508
237 wilbur8123219
238 ioane8119368
239 Dalowin7919686
240 zerocul7667474
241 joejr857307587
242 Alchemistd7277433
243 RustyCage7195204
244 gothomguy6890236
245 joseph896622407
246 RyanMB976398412
247 StrayFist6089585
248 scriven5890378
249 fungirl25819288
250 SirRoadhog5626404
251 tyson1555050339
252 mrCallum6784883223
253 desdevious4607236
254 Naphemil4381165
255 Supermarine4309216
256 jamescorella4152294
257 Fieldgarodie4041251
258 Teloria4030456
259 michalek17023768310
260 juanshashko3722328
261 NOT3685391
262 chowa163469234
263 zackwolf3467307
264 BrightDarkness3279476
265 tiagoav3232422
266 pekela3172151
267 skywalker12563080470
268 benasxx02914395
269 a10062740236
270 mikkim2728382
271 That_Guy2535417
272 Giermek2397174
273 Shadowsong2319536
274 muminek1032153344
275 zarzo22090120
276 tytancyklop1914378
277 butxh1850459
278 Lexielottle1837128
279 DgSSSS1782192
280 gorganslayer1751276
281 Libratant1732433
282 althor101682500
283 Mandirigma1665503
284 XoulourcK1618332
285 tejeanne1603332
286 bwog1491296
287 GoodPerson1486321
288 BenFeniks1356128
289 DukeCalard1346253
290 Sainton1339187
291 dudek1471336477
292 Alsfire1327188
293 cmanc1303310
294 Donnarocks1298180
295 martino1231298313
296 Lell1296316
297 RickRoss1215144
298 Crestier1203416
299 davidicus1143373
300 AlessandroSforza1127245

The game lasted 89 day, 2158 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50