Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.3
Round 54
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Order_of_the_White_Flame1519891226
2Rolling_Thunder949981111
3High_Plains_Drifters943017111
4We_Are_The_Borg35021112
5LandofMist27014712

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Cynebealds_Marauders99080712
2Knighthood_of_The_Call97588216
3Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day94301711
4Elven_Lords54400910
5The_Orcish_Horde2931174
6Harbenor2701472
7Warlords2062252
8Terra_Tangra1930251
9DragonLords1243573
10EUreka92311

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***MrGee207318602
2***Battleslash201914629
3***HiLord193025318
4**clegal191746631
5**Endeavor188703682
6**Jacord184464680
7**Severina174030659
8**LucidDream171194754
9**r_a888169456714
10**hot_stuff169000605
11*monad168645582
12*aereal168180667
13*ClaryZedrin164860746
14*kaymen157466665
15*Lord_Merek152209523
16*Syne_the_Sage150083624
17*Tanis_Grey150074698
18*GraphicV149461520
19*VictorBlack145351536
20*SAMURAI_HAMSTER143341605
21*bolubeyi142425732
22*ruthieq141204615
23*goh141173621
24*Strudel135678504
25*MeetYourMaker121535524
26*Zandinia120695583
27*Phorest117947598
28*Veldred116215578
29*Sirspinman108109560
30*Andrew_White106263680
31*riely103229611
32*ElGuapo102739552
33*gozira91549732
34*drbond0182906545
35*skor63800569
36*Martain_Roth61719632
37*MaggieE58943600
38*bigboyboy53397588
39*Jessicakes51709322
40*GiraffeKiller42506499
41*Jillian42502483
42*Lord_Black41723638
43*Gogol39116523
44*djuber38270504
45*Yerezy36873477
46*redgun33343602
47*Dandigit29470359
48*Linkallon24812640
49*Priam23965719
50*Shannonfra42015068363
51*LadyKristina12645351
52*Krcheney11864509
53*horde710189236
54*colourfultrash10040409
55*TheItalian9266400
56*AMBIORIX9231281
57*davidicus9075414
58*Moonwing7943378
59*GardenRat6903372
60*Belgrath5856496
61*buzzian5315476
62*Trauma34134369482
63*marbel3847388
64*AstralGrace3837291
65*VidarLeathershod3603268
66*Falon19912931183
67*Disturbia2372369
68*TheCrystalLord2016500
69*Nyquillus11543302
70*Blazesun1519335
71*Scotland19831412227
72*Qman1174232
73*Elbereth1054108
74*rincon1007326
75*Beer_Keg570184
76*Glacialis523291
77*BigYoda437192
78*Headshop_Shaman239143
79*elrobotikadiablo233203
80*Nihilis206189
81*mikeb818r204305
82*Kendrick200101
83*BoraDeniz181116
84*Wompfi171170
85*JasonBlood163125
86*Lirriea153129
87*SpyderMan144101
88*Perzival140215
89*artemis_entreri139209
90*Tranquill126188
91*mfidler3120274
92*ZXzaccse119123
93*Bendoverr117194
94*ArticPotato116195
95*Infracore112189
96*Arcus110162
97*MattKnight109226
98*Mythicshard102139
99*djfrogster91125
100*Ahson77163

The game lasted 91 day, 2184 ticks.
Full High Scores
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 54
Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 49
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50