Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.3
Round 53
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Order_of_the_White_Flame1647898225
2Rolling_Thunder1106070111
3High_Plains_Drifters904570112
4Land_of_Mist47984815
5Tuatha_De_Danan3928111

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Cynebealds_Marauders110607011
2Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day90457012
3Knighthood_of_the_Call87796813
4Elven_Lords76993012
5Harbenor4798485
6The_Orcish_Horde2941805
7Warlords2422322
8The_Mad_Tidings_Realm433142
9Celtic_Paradise392811
10DragonLords371853

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Endeavor244652674
2***MrGee220785607
3***VictorBlack201702676
4**rincon197604725
5**aereal195095645
6**bolubeyi194772597
7**ClaryZedrin187380602
8**Jacord181831627
9**LucidDream180954657
10**HiLord176498748
11*Lord_Merek174944580
12*monad170908756
13*Severina169585606
14*kaymen164238660
15*Syne_the_Sage161651621
16*clegal155682619
17*r_a888153083635
18*GraphicV153047569
19*japs2002144381753
20*goh141902619
21*SAMURAI_HAMSTER138735608
22*Krcheney133248600
23*hot_stuff131922659
24*Veldred116323573
25*Tanis_Grey115433625
26*Nighthawk88114134610
27*Linkallon113797636
28*Phorest109870680
29*ElGuapo108946460
30*bman7108576747
31*GiraffeKiller107934564
32*Zandinia95996616
33*Jillian93298639
34*ruthieq87538674
35*Shannonfra42076997556
36*drbond0169070549
37*bigboyboy68935432
38*TheItalian68480648
39*MaggieE66553603
40*djuber66511607
41*gozira61641649
42*Martain_Roth59922624
43*Commendos55537683
44*mindgamer54245677
45*riely53664458
46*skor47588557
47*Lord_Black45279668
48*CuRoi40310448
49*TheCrystalLord32434359
50*Gogol25981491
51*Trauma341325765281
52*Sirspinman25156464
53*Kuragen21606424
54*treasuretrooper19065207
55*Strudel17262243
56*Battleslash16245152
57*Andrew_White15345238
58*Belgrath14685329
59*colourfultrash14003549
60*Kampp11828243
61*buzzian10880258
62*Dadhawk9797474
63*redgun8633263
64*Priam7286621
65*pagin9936452432
66*REDRANGER4064268
67*Jonathan1L3560459
68*baubau2515151
69*ERP2047348
70*rafapt1850429
71*madridez1541374
72*Athanasius1518308
73*Scotty_Klipp1357207
74*BigYoda1161464
75*Drinkpischer1016362
76*DiggeyMineson944340
77*mak711135
78*Principle706203
79*romey_icy3312630170
80*Valkari566154
81*Skycladd490100
82*titanninja433165
83*NytWynd415377
84*Bethany409265
85*JohnSumitsu378236
86*inveck355371
87*asdingo322163
88*mrshyguy320210
89*edgar2233290107
90*Zephie246134
91*Eanwulfe245234
92*subjectkylexy207125
93*aby201215
94*Rseavey1191218
95*Dor167215
96*lordsauron17634145191
97*HellArrow137124
98*Krati113191
99*mariorew96236
100*zirus87234

The game lasted 90 day, 2182 ticks.
Full High Scores
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 49
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50