Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Discord
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.5
Round 68
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Land_of_Mist879081212
2Rolling_Thunder711193110
3High_Plains_Drifters47766514
4Alternative_Alliance42915018
5Order_of_the_White_Flame34112615

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1The_Orcish_Horde98398712
2OuT_CasT75215010
3Cynebealds_Marauders71119310
4Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day4776654
5Dragon_Lords4291508
6Elven_Lords3411265
7Harbenor1269312
8The_British_Empire11031

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***supergoodie184323664
2***Yawns184323691
3***solotrooper180374610
4**MrGee167412592
5**Stratus159299747
6**Jacord156893677
7**ClaryZedrin156736668
8**Diwi155361725
9**Clumsygoldfish152386759
10**Terrainsmasher151706610
11*Heavy_Metal146784591
12*goh146735600
13*Magyar142435616
14*ruthieq141567677
15*Severina138721578
16*LucidDream133396635
17*BOSS_METAL_ZONE133007743
18*SAMURAI_HAMSTER132403559
19*GraphicViolance127885567
20*LadyKristina124709598
21*VictorBlack118121609
22*Faquarl104011632
23*James10097119467
24*Zandinia87187547
25*monad85652453
26*Martain_Roth85234638
27*Pnusous83017633
28*MajorieCarick80713552
29*Linkallon70885604
30*seLina68847356
31*LillyP65724497
32*gozira62146641
33*Jillian61359659
34*SaintsCrusader56216527
35*Syne_the_Sage54842438
36*wikdfire00549373602
37*MaggieE47810555
38*Tanis_Grey44715526
39*Dor39744688
40*Lord_Black38198594
41*Priam36080719
42*Whatever432675483
43*Zyzygy29702418
44*Sirspinman24565456
45*Aerin24426619
46*skor23099525
47*someoneelse23020127
48*zackwolf20382395
49*Veldred19300254
50*i_c14403461
51*Seandixon10473249
52*Troysha4664249
53*Super_Moron2597446
54*Peacese2308269
55*Peeperklip2067415
56*fenixfeugo2025258
57*davidicus1557210
58*wasup_wasup1103373
59*TheF00l440259
60*mistyktrojan418118
61*Frost_alpuerto209137
62*Gogol203365
63*shadowlaww200197
64*Hexicle166118
65*djuber84233
66*GodOfMars42125
67*AguilaDark14121
68*obiwankenoobi5124
69*Battleking195120
70*Filch3124
71*chiqui3109
72*tempteddd3101
73*Matholuigh2125
74*bigboyboy2125
75*The_Regulator2125
76*Strudel2125
77*Kaosmatik2125
78*SirTomas2125
79*redguy8342125
80*Seraphim22125
81*xAURORAx2125
82*CheekyChoco2125
83*Bigtimerider1252124
84*moderator2125
85*CoAdmin2125
86*service2125
87*BruceBruce2125
88*Hrotti2124
89*Jikor2124
90*Caesar2k12124
91*latina2124
92*ELIF2124
93*AgnesAsha2124
94*Rimza2124
95*fgfgf2124
96*Fefohell2124
97*scumb2121
98*xexe2121
99*makeyou2120
100*EdwinSillA2120

The game lasted 91 day, 2185 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 69
Round 68
Round 67 [ Clumsygoldfish kicks Yawns butt :)) ]
Round 66
Round 65
Round 64
Round 63
Round 62
Round 61
Round 60
Round 59
Round 58
Round 57
Round 56
Round 55
Round 54
Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 49
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game