Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 32
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Rolling_Thunder4755118251
2Realm_of_Noble_Lords4372459272
3Societas_Draconistrarum2410232118
4Warriors_of_White_Flame1907952322
5High_Plains_Drifters1445473215

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Knights_of_Honor354811244
2Cynebealds_Marauders331974540
3Orcish_Horde241023218
4Elven_Lords182073520
5SmoothieKings14358729
6Honey_Badgers_With_Halos13779288
7DragonLords131684817
8Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day107313511
9Silver_Spider_Nation85452728
10Legion_of_the_Cross59068914

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***annihilate284628763
2***supergoodie265886605
3***paulrice99251453626
4**Bretwalda229934728
5**Celson1228558783
6**algol220640608
7**Morrigan215323713
8**MaggieE213318654
9**InTheEnd210919598
10**TheBloodySteak210182625
11*Franchise209853696
12*avengermax206968637
13*Cotillion206326589
14*lisit206051633
15*InfuriatedTurtle204569598
16*spikecider204074634
17*Unleash204022633
18*Jeval197669632
19*Diwi197550603
20*Whipp196569626
21*MrGee195426639
22*LonelyPlanet194394660
23*Veldred183140660
24*Lordmark1181592641
25*SpyderMan181521675
26*Torxoff180320617
27*Lordspitfire179462694
28*flynblender179392643
29*pezhead179058633
30*JustForFun178699783
31*ClaryZedrin175663636
32*sabbagh174960628
33*crackers174874642
34*BenFeniks171434626
35*LadyKristina171301630
36*namechanga171130671
37*Carodej169968615
38*VictorBlack168509598
39*GregD166571622
40*bolubeyi165766608
41*PurpleTwilight165174620
42*katarina164417629
43*Tobedacon164000777
44*andyr66163603619
45*Kimi160696636
46*Teharcher159715605
47*Digby159386640
48*Jacord159356773
49*Dor157587766
50*Gerold157075629
51*FatRat156577649
52*LordPiII156117604
53*RoderickDhu155932642
54*LateDragon154987674
55*Burning_Light154184647
56*Linkallon152719707
57*scoff152101707
58*rowley150594622
59*ElGuapo149461613
60*SAMURAI_HAMSTER147493622
61*qwirk147071494
62*Rasputin146030617
63*Severina145616752
64*djlovesthecubs144067595
65*Schwing143092691
66*mqavila139887707
67*soldierb11138784482
68*Martain_Roth137520681
69*Wolfereign136369775
70*LetherNeck135915667
71*Dadhawk135682611
72*Mythrandir135134627
73*o2vega134583636
74*Soulshader132924651
75*Akarin129959555
76*ollyx111129501625
77*lelisor129474590
78*Seanmack128705638
79*LordPill128482774
80*siegeslayer127112685
81*appollo126688791
82*blackvelvet126516631
83*Shannonfra420125160636
84*Bryan_Noble124674594
85*rijeka69124615622
86*Melika121448622
87*Krystal121365667
88*Rosalinda119061677
89*kaero118061628
90*caskett4goose116108618
91*tashlan115971607
92*crash19115685623
93*xre112428652
94*Phorest112223673
95*nameuser110769618
96*hellmd107142612
97*LordDrakh106728690
98*Zuranna106707682
99*Wolbachia104927716
100*Angelos104412669
101 fhoenix102931765
102 LordZo102357623
103 MGDarion97312700
104 fuzzhead_1095263455
105 hishyajones94653639
106 jasper20690765596
107 LucidDream90660622
108 Aaf85788604
109 Overgiver84228781
110 Sirspinman83405603
111 Codo82657622
112 Bruenor82116609
113 ShakaofCarthage81954725
114 Matholuigh81206562
115 hellbringer80226700
116 darksion76683561
117 slaynie76112582
118 EndGamePlz75053750
119 Anvel74561522
120 Mystal72693605
121 motormouth71791627
122 Gogol70428577
123 Evil_Elvis69744709
124 Silv69491592
125 DexterAA66502503
126 1ManTeam65008566
127 Bullpup63934415
128 Fallen_Revan62563492
129 BearsHeart61511582
130 perelem60345365
131 gozira60340554
132 LadyV59426563
133 buma57935628
134 Thankmar57817638
135 joq1257792711
136 zackwolf56043486
137 MasterF55732487
138 Celesta55111512
139 MrsKitty55066349
140 SaintsCrusader53889659
141 Koala22353762585
142 ag666953291633
143 truebud8852601394
144 plxel51279481
145 Padz49800490
146 juperman49356510
147 Priam48663602
148 Jillian48358752
149 Ravioli47237475
150 mrCallum67846319544
151 quickquirk46100573
152 LadyLibra45437436
153 LaPore39390552
154 Wiigggirl37806363
155 edgar223335879451
156 seLina34846285
157 prsh32374258
158 benzcorp31641734
159 Kelly12331258306
160 Tyrannus30410712
161 asert429317453
162 redsamurai1329008578
163 tifany28433504
164 Harsha_2328424550
165 Dan_B28282261
166 nameles26849373
167 Spartacus25131315
168 wildfire24709674
169 Lord_Black24422615
170 Leonius23417644
171 MrBlack22868439
172 alexanderDgreat22656411
173 burnham2320881224
174 Nopaltzin20504561
175 FatFreddyFly18290255
176 nnaknak17971295
177 RevelingSeven16208241
178 dukenukem16004544
179 AbsoluteMyth15540292
180 Apocalypse_14944417
181 Villhelm14705144
182 Denz1212827459
183 cwolffgurl12663402
184 Paulanerec10762209
185 Skogia10627328
186 Damascus_Steel10308243
187 xarlock66710142360
188 LadyT9908491
189 Paragon_d_Apathy9577336
190 KitKatz8808317
191 fozze8787372
192 Tuvalist8532233
193 allwynsilva8238706
194 hawthorn7881344
195 QuantumII6905329
196 vXv_mak_vXv6748169
197 brotskip6649402
198 jwicksy6606224
199 Radziville6588255
200 AudiophileLive6565154
201 count_non6511318
202 characallpit6491170
203 Lord_Kalvi6338483
204 GuildKnight6011267
205 coolamatata5825513
206 danedric165756220
207 faintsmile19925536493
208 elefaj5441283
209 The_Raven5283416
210 Adulzem5187182
211 Axinus5140206
212 Denver_North4858416
213 FutYu4062122
214 Thraxis4016475
215 NobleFuzzyPanda3937505
216 Lord_Vladimere3850290
217 davidicus3586462
218 YunaChan3410346
219 Mordia3407511
220 gainquest43214336
221 byakogan2889419
222 LordArben2846543
223 Thargon2799474
224 kidkk1232776437
225 aRequiem2464287
226 weldin2323530
227 pekela2201525
228 Dragunman2147146
229 uforea2094442
230 djuber2062105
231 GregorMendel1972521
232 bobbybob1844335
233 kuzhikandom1783120
234 HughJass1691149
235 nopee1675187
236 Yin1590328
237 BigYoda1558225
238 grobota1395412
239 Emmaa1243136
240 HiLord1233415
241 Wartface1226253
242 exyi1224277
243 tomjan241210107
244 sparat1124288
245 chr172261122175
246 XXXDANYXXX1118352
247 skor1049360
248 DraculaRO989291
249 crespo963360
250 Woofer50958134
251 Symba889306
252 Spike39883165
253 DonV878200
254 LGC868131
255 the1brother856335
256 rockrabbit828407
257 Dsaster771167
258 Konhan767278
259 _Dean_752434
260 zakinator746136
261 Zaviorx688327
262 Raeann669122
263 Leliana639251
264 couves586197
265 ivanpogi548282
266 Camren522125
267 Death_Dealer467289
268 veradux3380448127
269 smoking_monkey432106
270 kcheney413350
271 Bushin404269
272 BeeSting402217
273 ManMaf402134
274 SirVanilla387136
275 LadyChristy374111
276 comegetsum365315
277 FirstFear365220
278 COALITON363205
279 Eanwulfe362319
280 Sylvanas355246
281 ew3adah346357
282 Corrupted_King342190
283 LocalDude341310
284 kurator2335187
285 Darkdiablo333209
286 Mizari327199
287 Soops305102
288 sirbanks303201
289 Ladybulldog299262
290 D11M288252
291 Lenthenomeal280137
292 everto274204
293 xxeditorialxx262117
294 jbells255375
295 mzh273251251
296 brochampion456239260
297 Criptin237350
298 Gotrek234219
299 2015056232178
300 Led_Forlorn230317

The game lasted 92 day, 2231 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50