Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 34
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Realm_of_Noble_Lords4458107267
2Rolling_Thunder2979397141
3Societas_Draconistrarum1679126117
4High_Plains_Drifters1334152217
5Warriors_of_White_Flame1159758113

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Knights_of_Honor313336250
2Cynebealds_Marauders312841640
3Honey_Badgers_With_Halos188271410
4Orcish_Horde167912617
5Silver_Spider_Nation132474517
6Elven_Lords115975813
7DragonLords113294916
8Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day107304613
9Lords_Pirates_League4566012
10Legion_of_the_Cross3543768

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Gangplank247748587
2***SirPrised246788634
3***annihilate246087579
4**velgajski1240356622
5**vXv_mak_vXv234278634
6**supergoodie228165752
7**paulrice99227559614
8**Brashen223958714
9**Renno218498574
10**randsa211785636
11*LordTarkin211376636
12*algol209113689
13*Morrigan208276643
14*Cotillion207836593
15*solotrooper205145580
16*Odin1205021642
17*SUP3RMAN198770556
18*Lordmark1196365661
19*GregD195052617
20*perelem194187606
21*Diwi193467574
22*Stasis192363593
23*AngryTaxTurtle192267611
24*Lordspitfire192088640
25*prsh191386617
26*Severina190530633
27*LucidDream190145607
28*MrGee188762612
29*crackers185850625
30*rincon185621637
31*LordPill182876788
32*andyr66179520633
33*ClaryZedrin176621625
34*PurpleTwilight175643620
35*SAMURAI_HAMSTER174434717
36*flynblender173034628
37*bewildered172741766
38*Torxoff172050609
39*MaggieE168858647
40*Dadhawk167598636
41*Jacord165412761
42*Bruenor161482606
43*SpyderMan158044554
44*spikecider155933604
45*Melika155784625
46*Paragon_d_Apathy152427681
47*VictorBlack150422698
48*Burning_Light148215569
49*Sirspinman145144598
50*Carodej141153635
51*Veldred140825652
52*dubajit137188575
53*FutYu136907551
54*Martain_Roth135446684
55*o2vega134972678
56*scoff131918602
57*VidarLeathershod131496623
58*RoderickDhu130581609
59*crash19129654659
60*soldierb11129343542
61*TakeOver128882619
62*Kimi128804633
63*ElGuapo127556567
64*Shannonfra420126715569
65*Gerold124767689
66*LetherNeck124735678
67*obliterator123966694
68*truebud88120313563
69*fhoenix119453650
70*Thor117991638
71*Rosalinda114170666
72*Bryan_Noble114067620
73*Seanmack113740591
74*tashlan113434632
75*lelisor112006625
76*Akarin108251674
77*Phorest107277735
78*Artemis_Entreri106515788
79*seLina105983452
80*nameuser105065630
81*Zuranna104929619
82*ollyx111103779675
83*hellbringer103602657
84*Jillian100700597
85*gozira100487733
86*BenFeniks100274609
87*Angelos99359587
88*djlovesthecubs97658627
89*Krystal97433706
90*AudiophileLive94509562
91*LordPiII94187602
92*Ancient_F92096647
93*Schwing91836516
94*kaero89431658
95*CiaoParadiso88633545
96*Linkallon87199636
97*zackwolf85172600
98*Mystal84697556
99*darksion82757570
100*jasper20682401561
101 Princess_Ariel82001468
102 herewego81031581
103 blackvelvet78563668
104 Evil_Elvis76286755
105 LadyLibra70602384
106 motormouth70479626
107 Codo69148649
108 MGDarion65927709
109 Radziville63890641
110 RunningBull62100352
111 savagerage60886580
112 Gogol60673564
113 bolubeyi58264560
114 quadro57912624
115 Bullpup57706582
116 ELIF54489550
117 beelo54129645
118 Aaf53009600
119 Priam52681520
120 PastorOfMuppets51771599
121 LadyV50067375
122 xarlock66749913478
123 mqavila49256676
124 SaintsCrusader49206584
125 Shadoweaver45201594
126 25cent42347398
127 faintsmile199241873570
128 Tyrannus41514591
129 FatFreddyFly39638698
130 TOLIRA37424417
131 LadyKristina37337347
132 edgar223336956605
133 MythicalMystery36270475
134 weldin34878387
135 Tambora34205513
136 LadyT33021556
137 domer32662337
138 redsamurai1330383587
139 wildfire28253679
140 xharthar26384326
141 nikkisixx96526069415
142 siegeslayer25653593
143 Hizz25623398
144 Lord_Black25575632
145 uforia25502501
146 Matholuigh25250569
147 benzcorp24877647
148 Red_Pyromancer21609355
149 LittleTree20842311
150 Bethany20780411
151 asert420651454
152 Mr_Moose19958651
153 Sir_Yan19628339
154 lisit18569446
155 Trips16346358
156 slowdeath15808365
157 Oaf13311326
158 ascendancy12624325
159 dmorgan1012575409
160 MorbidSpork12299361
161 DonPhillippi10837222
162 Mr_Slin9504472
163 Brokensoldier989097332
164 lmno8442188
165 kyouhei8348257
166 ultimatechaos8278190
167 sirblackmane7958474
168 tayyareci7479640
169 althor107330213
170 KellieBM6978424
171 PrinnyKnight6884604
172 Aaron7586449416
173 Wolfereign6111236
174 characallpit6015511
175 molle5896208
176 SaintLouis5891470
177 sevsy5853305
178 Endymion5286424
179 Frozenheart5065389
180 Konstantine5039465
181 Death_Dealer4629452
182 Franchise4592441
183 mrCallum6784487251
184 appollo4313546
185 Surim4251435
186 Lord_Kalvi4154569
187 97jeff4032457
188 urbanautters3722277
189 jamesjon3697475
190 vinicius183261368
191 aranea3173277
192 Plegmund3154161
193 slinkyy3039269
194 Wolfie163037224
195 jakeyp3019461
196 kaka1232907371
197 davidicus2791459
198 VulcanX2511279
199 JohnCrownguard2421148
200 xandriox2382309
201 Himpo2369314
202 Tatharis2317311
203 BackwoodBurner2229542
204 fuzzhead_102166381
205 Howard1977475
206 jman198011721341
207 BigYoda1702295
208 FreezeLove1673266
209 Hrodolfr1669133
210 EmperorDragon1565273
211 Danver1512361
212 bman71489416
213 Daneeberg1459313
214 rockrabbit1447413
215 supercooper1418467
216 sea_cretter1346408
217 Aceris1248468
218 mkboy641240315
219 SamHansen1121185
220 Celson11098469
221 infiniteoop1035379
222 gavinshreds1031215
223 TheKingOfSewing997120
224 AlmostJesus963374
225 jcb930230
226 Thang928391
227 nefrem851310
228 LordZo781156
229 Bogardan629471
230 viljasaar591281
231 Lost_Time513189
232 Fedex_Pro483286
233 alexgamerhull11465165
234 Arcadia443267
235 colonel419167
236 kcheney400334
237 Lord_Fernando398286
238 Vazuvius388103
239 Richard05378376
240 Malil369293
241 Toguro363314
242 Grimace352240
243 Joshua8252336266
244 Linkhero07319455
245 maddog304306120
246 gainquest4303239
247 rpgz299128
248 shinzo25292221
249 lordsoff280285
250 Trauma3413276237
251 Sir_Cala276103
252 frazfrom95275165
253 krazyken249171
254 parsone242244
255 Aphroe239231
256 Battleslash237329
257 bieberhole221103
258 caskett4goose218228
259 Phangroel217128
260 Nebulousbane210207
261 bjorn11194240
262 thebestever666193119
263 SteelTigress184221
264 Lord_Draco181103
265 kiraxketzel180183
266 hollowman1995179231
267 TheWanderer174117
268 TheGander172142
269 jake2104169271
270 dorkinator169215
271 Waylum160278
272 koriel152200
273 Gothorian149181
274 raikyaku36145136
275 Tamacus144120
276 Healer143123
277 neonkidxy141109
278 brano137276
279 Drpeef131117
280 RareHunter01130181
281 deadhunter95128365
282 ghis127180
283 xCHOCO126126
284 Crimsin122117
285 soulsmoker109239
286 159357107120
287 smashedolbasher106160
288 caesar_julius106128
289 BoSe98128
290 ryze98111
291 itachi11297344
292 honnoh95135
293 aryc92239
294 Carrado92137
295 Morant91305
296 RevelingSeven87122
297 hunterkie86103
298 pezhead84416
299 minecraftguy0382131
300 dylanrez201581215

The game lasted 93 day, 2246 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50