Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 47
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Kingdom_of_The_Call1308790114
2Rolling_Thunder1108437112
3GTI734175117
4Harbenor66852926
5Order_of_the_White_Flame66703419

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Knighthood_of_The_Call130879014
2Cynebealds_Marauders110843712
3Random_Gubernickle_Inc73417517
4Elven_Lords6670349
5DragonLords55983910
6Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day5220724
7The_Orcish_Horde2232803
8Land_of_Mist1464572
9RUSSIAN_WARRIOR217121
10The_viking_army142033

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***bellpepper260040714
2***IncomingOuch234527797
3***MrGee212241613
4**Oliver27202595648
5**mak201211564
6**rincon194973768
7**monad191610671
8**Jacord189422683
9**ClaryZedrin183356611
10**Lord_Merek181607669
11*Severina173384609
12*paulrice99173371669
13*LordTurtle172271624
14*calyncorr172258625
15*MajesticFrog161310670
16*Zonk157570621
17*clegal156451672
18*Torxoff154236604
19*VictorBlack154062608
20*Bigtxshark149756638
21*Syne_the_Sage147604621
22*Tanis_Grey147458757
23*Codo140358626
24*aereal135247754
25*CatsAndDawg134821680
26*Popcornfart129931679
27*RoderickDhu128530618
28*SAMURAI_HAMSTER124858630
29*Sirspinman115023542
30*GiraffeKiller111082732
31*Martain_Roth110469670
32*Zandinia99692629
33*bl7es3495277602
34*Bryan_Noble93419584
35*darithicus90171580
36*drbond0188325563
37*jasper20685465544
38*Veldred80982543
39*Linkallon80296853
40*Jillian75007643
41*ruthieq74796577
42*MaggieE73495596
43*BearsHeart73351594
44*feneria70055569
45*Phorest69106688
46*Taste_The_Rambo67179616
47*CashCow63476693
48*grescokit61005655
49*Kimi57015627
50*DrunkenHermit55563644
51*Shannonfra42055388535
52*kaymen51660429
53*gozira49679617
54*nyquillus46765477
55*StolenBones43516401
56*skor42951537
57*Kylock42665519
58*TiffaniP42550510
59*Lord_Black40542650
60*Gogol36902556
61*LordVinnie30153331
62*frostyb29753516
63*Priam23731610
64*veset21712242
65*blacksunwolf14285384
66*Athanasius12946432
67*Kolrim9317672
68*lordmight8697195
69*Jack55525409
70*perdun5442373
71*lemonsqueezer3383145
72*Insurgent3350179
73*04youenc3323329
74*relinquished992992256
75*ovidiu882891208
76*ShadowZtriker2721203
77*bigboyboy2668329
78*broey2156104
79*Horlalek1908412
80*AggressiveKiwi1905409
81*Tyrannus1406332
82*BigYoda1310284
83*LadyLibra975180
84*TheHyphen946205
85*SarmaKing896421
86*TNT727224
87*Billy_Wallace617261
88*Daubeny514148
89*Kyouhei482400
90*bobbybob450303
91*Slowpoke380300
92*232Mike370233
93*satria357265
94*mekiroem351175
95*Lodi333237
96*GeirgeWhateves318223
97*Davidperfect284216
98*fudgy278212
99*winds_kurosaki234141
100*bakaya223241

The game lasted 90 day, 2183 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50