Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 36
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Pirate_Legion2644516331
2REALM_OF_NOBLE_LORDS2304798238
3Warriors_of_White_Flame1844730116
4ROLLING_THUNDER1625514118
5Alternative_Alliance1362112118

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Lords_Pirate_League217289615
2knights_of_honor194718629
3Elven_Lords184473016
4Cynebealds_Marauders162551418
5DragonLords136211218
6Honey_Badgers_With_Halos9619597
7Orcish_Horde7837569
8Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day5753068
9silver_spider_nation3576129
10Fire_Legion34877112

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Strat258901582
2***paulrice99254899686
3***Renno240127732
4**darkedge238254564
5**Brashen206562719
6**Odin1204222633
7**MrGee202704617
8**mak199497613
9**Falchion195107701
10**ClaryZedrin193397694
11*SpyderMan193340618
12*robstan192241639
13*rincon192053855
14*ultimatechaos186227650
15*Jacord182700696
16*algol181246637
17*Lordspitfire181184750
18*spikecider179190616
19*Severina178645676
20*odd178360592
21*LordTarkin178066719
22*SAMURAI_HAMSTER175512710
23*annihilate174306567
24*LadyKristina172071624
25*LucidDream169366633
26*BlackBart167914620
27*Dadhawk165125606
28*Diwi161453566
29*Jack_D_Rouge161194588
30*duncel157909650
31*Nightmare156853602
32*Sirspinman152984576
33*Martain_Roth150247688
34*MaggieE149531637
35*Digby148313647
36*Carodej143243617
37*scoff138093631
38*andyr66135736636
39*TOLIRA129669688
40*crackers127704629
41*LetherNeck124694678
42*bigslick124590620
43*perelem120999580
44*truebud88120053597
45*ElGuapo119642518
46*o2vega119550658
47*PurpleTwilight118907580
48*crazydave45118487638
49*Shannonfra420118210597
50*Rhidian117237673
51*solotrooper117190525
52*drbond01117141625
53*jetpak116468648
54*EuphoricEpiphany115932694
55*sigizmynd_K115227681
56*uberdyke113656750
57*crash19110780636
58*Phorest108324665
59*Akarin107799600
60*Artemis_Entreri105420779
61*hellbringer103853635
62*Zuranna102067667
63*CuRoi100604592
64*TakeMyGold100364637
65*gozira99807648
66*Rosalinda99467621
67*craigcolorado97899665
68*Angelos97834617
69*Donquixote97639676
70*djlovesthecubs95253477
71*blackvelvet92563619
72*akis89057606
73*Linkallon86764709
74*jasper20679685548
75*Mystal74871547
76*PZANCHET74851428
77*LadyLibra74153469
78*Codo71999698
79*Jillian67732601
80*GameFreak27365602518
81*Uphigh64931350
82*motormouth60178632
83*Gogol57992569
84*Veldred57145515
85*Tyrannus55588642
86*DonPhillippi55476533
87*Hoch53931420
88*Aaf49679567
89*Gerold49565491
90*Matholuigh49192549
91*LocalDude48302556
92*DiasYuri47937430
93*BvonSwordswinger47307579
94*flynblender46205419
95*JaceWindu43512486
96*LadyT43201561
97*Kexington42807495
98*BigBeefRibs42761451
99*elenna42217378
100*SaintsCrusader41102553
101 Michelangelo40996500
102 MarcoVeio40760426
103 snyder38690565
104 redsamurai1337383595
105 Canicular34916424
106 BearsHeart33518344
107 Remote_Observer32493551
108 Seanmack29954479
109 Aerin29008318
110 wildfire27492632
111 Lord_Black27060667
112 Priam25668465
113 Sheol25482455
114 Josancelot24507383
115 ELIF24136453
116 Bryan_Noble24054520
117 Evil_Elvis22511724
118 edgar223321035574
119 rafaelzink20445364
120 LoneRanger20409204
121 Trauma341320357641
122 cfclyde242416479357
123 Kimi15706235
124 LordZo15335270
125 666poda15314246
126 army_of_the_bed14288309
127 Syracuse13844529
128 nameuser13658455
129 Wane_Maximus13344342
130 Cotillion12419485
131 bolubeyi12400461
132 Szczesciarz11714223
133 molle10655172
134 Ozmodiar9687544
135 brano9358568
136 mark168698328
137 fyncman8538239
138 Ariash8023203
139 TallTale7512165
140 Geridion7193208
141 xarlock6677169567
142 sellaronda6042374
143 Ha10005849340
144 dday5429487
145 augustofurlan4864329
146 Okotsu4840268
147 humongous_fungus4781331
148 kaero4360404
149 steve19804348449
150 DBCooper4274381
151 moises24205463
152 MasterCZE3204219
153 xdmin2783420
154 humanbeing2635603
155 Earthdforce2593326
156 sridharkp2555219
157 LadyV2436492
158 ftmgion1984279
159 bigb8311756440
160 Drago1749212
161 LordTurnbull1704185
162 Shasheif1689295
163 Estherian1607408
164 liamistaba1434128
165 Deachir1368344
166 R41N1367374
167 Radziville1327173
168 Detached1182390
169 RainVidere1095240
170 eoscondor1063226
171 aldanax993112
172 BlackSoul001959399
173 BigYoda950360
174 Saberien947123
175 Alfadis816159
176 ulschiffer765269
177 Broseph755277
178 dranr3b649108
179 hermit_da_frog620136
180 LordDonald613195
181 POWER__HOUSE588239
182 Chvlad582333
183 SUP3RMAN538221
184 YoBadMama392218
185 benzcorp375344
186 Talus123360340
187 Perkele320125
188 pepej314148
189 Zeco300212
190 RalphietheAlien285242
191 mizeree272194
192 kingscrub238261
193 Dqlova44233209
194 KinggabIII233168
195 Argilac230217
196 scattergun230212
197 Banddor228272
198 Elrobnia182216
199 Koala223162290
200 shadowchi160218
201 Draconia158302
202 ColonelMstrd69154290
203 xharthar151239
204 hayn13148234
205 hannahg9000145185
206 Aryn141302
207 Abesil141324
208 FireemblemNino141191
209 Jls2001139194
210 Harkamal132195
211 Nigelated132169
212 Julioschuh131185
213 kaladin127230
214 jade2119122
215 SEXYI119216
216 LadyLila110184
217 Mr_Slin109225
218 GraveRAven106171
219 Thor98320
220 Amaean93102
221 Legolas10189195
222 hobo_with_cash84156
223 blaumer83142
224 angelmora77180
225 javaman67125
226 Ygdjh64176
227 Lord_Pembleton58232
228 drudru347239
229 mrCallum67846136
230 Swiatopolk45102
231 PrinceKaspian41128
232 blendi1237130
233 thatgirlfromrs36180
234 d121h29190
235 Nilim26231
236 Valiant_Warrior823103
237 emercut20110
238 BlackKnightx66620118
239 sakii17231
240 Lord_Kalvi15199
241 telix14118
242 Dethrogue14102
243 valish13176
244 janek2410110
245 crimsonfury10119
246 CrimsonDragon59121
247 dwouda279102
248 Cwolffboy9120
249 Melika8136
250 Norwick8118
251 FleeCrazy8118
252 Perpetual8120
253 wagnersbrum7120
254 Dobahci7136
255 honqua17120
256 xythen7118
257 Feebster5102
258 ButterhornSwirl5102
259 JedWafu5102
260 muLu5118
261 zerghive5118
262 Stormbock5120
263 Tluke235110
264 LordIngor5128
265 silence1235118
266 munnasbs5120
267 Adulzem5127
268 Paragon_d_Apathy5136
269 torithemystical5120
270 WadeTheWorm4128
271 UKSHADE3120
272 VhitHaniA3128
273 whilston3122
274 BigStoner3119
275 BoSe3120
276 sapta3125
277 monkeylegs3102
278 Legolas7777773118
279 Kaintgitrite3126
280 breogan3128
281 Mae3120
282 TigerWong3136
283 DaveyJones3136
284 Acezzz3136
285 ryak3102
286 jwb1413129
287 van_rohenheim2102
288 Waymbomicom2120
289 johnjone2102
290 jesus1382102
291 pletcherrns2120
292 Angel262102
293 ShyTallKnight2118
294 Injustice2102
295 Jeffreycarm2102
296 cxcdfgrerf2102
297 uyntoqcrz2102
298 jlisdhgop2102
299 Faniagrinform2118
300 andrei122120

The game lasted 92 day, 2208 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50