Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 50
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Order_of_the_White_Flame1789514228
2High_Plains_Drifters1184871118
3Rolling_Thunder1020606112
4Land_of_Mist36208615
5Societas_Draconistrarum21931413

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day118487118
2Knighthood_of_The_Call109545917
3Cynebealds_Marauders102060612
4Elven_Lords69405511
5Harbenor3620865
6The_Orcish_Horde2193143
7DragonLords1832404
8Beer_3021981
9Death_Squad2892
10League_of_Knights21

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***HiLord244299610
2***MrGee216994596
3***LucidDream198489740
4**mak197612657
5**Jacord188535664
6**Lord_Merek188387718
7**ClaryZedrin184335595
8**rincon182859587
9**aereal182144645
10**Severina176951576
11*monad168105637
12*clegal167927603
13*YeMajorNerd161580660
14*SAMURAI_HAMSTER161282610
15*Syne_the_Sage158560680
16*Strudel155927584
17*AKmoose154576639
18*Linkallon150510622
19*r_a888148638684
20*kaymen147043739
21*InfGloryInDeath142092548
22*MeetYourMaker140828707
23*GiraffeKiller139873573
24*calyncorr136266600
25*Popcornfart129912656
26*Jessicake128119583
27*Tanis_Grey125769642
28*GraphicV120948580
29*RoderickDhu119195569
30*Sirspinman106053535
31*djuber105809690
32*Zandinia105269602
33*ruthieq103460591
34*Jillian101901624
35*djlovesthecubs99941553
36*hot_stuff98622494
37*Shannonfra42098238554
38*drbond0184537550
39*MatrimCauthon83231587
40*Phorest82360670
41*MaggieE72760517
42*gozira64883597
43*Veldred64194528
44*Martain_Roth62575628
45*skor56003542
46*VictorBlack48074482
47*Lord_Black47122650
48*Gogol45423475
49*Nibba44066522
50*frostyb41328511
51*Robert3284738658536
52*Onesimus37633440
53*LadySaynsbery34377219
54*Priam31759576
55*CuRoi29664216
56*smoking_monkey28044342
57*Zyzygy20480514
58*conchitto11819247
59*Kimi8605497
60*bigb8317975662
61*Bigwood107412266
62*dukenukem5688429
63*Vammy5581292
64*The_Raven5103330
65*edgar22334825492
66*Blackwing4535193
67*bullshivit3416341
68*Rojo3603141168
69*DrunkenHermit2198353
70*LonelyGuy2182389
71*DeAdMeNsPeAk2016249
72*Taisukekoike1729170
73*danielachiever1725169
74*tatus1502180
75*BigYoda1481455
76*masterabner1272397
77*NormTheNormie1065322
78*Kugar1012330
79*chaddorama987434
80*JoseDS983429
81*oneeyedragon963429
82*Pitviper921204
83*ArtanStark763189
84*Arcadya701180
85*kyriz685257
86*frazz50510452
87*IncomingOuch447111
88*Saioji439264
89*Mizari418142
90*voliwolf382268
91*xllSINNllx368211
92*shemdog361200
93*Steevdill347380
94*551p336302
95*magmator23318139
96*BaronTC313253
97*ElGuapo307101
98*Chaz38711306124
99*Howltcher305120
100*TitansHand295125

The game lasted 91 day, 2185 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 49
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50