Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 44
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Order_of_the_White_Flame1464809227
2Rolling_Thunder982651110
3Alternative_Alliance592648113
4Treasure_Island44886716
5Maggies_Backyard44418315

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Knighthood_of_the_Call101758714
2Cynebealds_Marauders98265110
3The_Magnificent6326984
4DragonLords59264813
5Random_Gubernickle_Inc47268317
6Knights_of_Honor4488676
7Elven_Lords44722213
8The_Orkish_Horde4441835
9Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day4316354
10Land_of_Mist891652

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Suleiman251020604
2***CashCow237780681
3***algol210790675
4**RoyalSemaphore194809617
5**rincon185213569
6**Severina179997600
7**ClaryZedrin176402606
8**Storm007173121610
9**Jacord172301684
10**monad171909670
11*bellpepper163979746
12*MrGee162239605
13*ultimatechaos159937625
14*SAMURAI_HAMSTER152600705
15*calyncorr149118711
16*SSupras147652700
17*Oliver27145710719
18*Lord_Merek142709594
19*LordTurtle142334704
20*Bigtxshark135528677
21*MajesticFrog128508613
22*VictorBlack126347597
23*Oldman124315672
24*weezly122571570
25*crackers120734611
26*Sirspinman117704502
27*Bryan_Noble109188589
28*perelem108974569
29*johanides107256601
30*Syne_the_Sage105829536
31*Strudel100598569
32*Veldred92700608
33*solotrooper90704523
34*bl7es3486871572
35*Shannonfra42084138551
36*Zandinia83604608
37*Popcornfart80601594
38*Linkallon79929679
39*bigboyboy77674513
40*drbond0176089560
41*Tamacus71459605
42*Martain_Roth69153647
43*Phorest67489522
44*LetherNeck66748638
45*Codo66560648
46*jasper20661152494
47*crash1960260609
48*Jillian59132628
49*Petra55085445
50*BearsHeart53483578
51*Geozo53127543
52*MaggieE50613608
53*Tyrannus45526693
54*Tanis_Grey45283345
55*gozira43930695
56*skor42907440
57*Gogol42630567
58*janiczek39617417
59*Priam37526535
60*LadyKristina36565322
61*Lord_Black36062586
62*Slayback35545484
63*Mighty_Axeman32588450
64*Surrak28507388
65*Drago27218449
66*ImThatBird22889317
67*ohad12921973537
68*blackvelvet21146535
69*auberick17513563
70*Ranulf13693310
71*Lukos13145334
72*Winter_Dusk11273199
73*Benny281210556524
74*Deathreaper5829799619
75*Matholuigh8249577
76*Dadhawk8128479
77*Guggy1076816503
78*Athanasius6790296
79*BigMoist5912332
80*Abusive5603260
81*Dor5582152
82*kingbear5513282
83*Shishir5114296
84*Amiella5064320
85*Jackthereaper2124071341
86*REAVOR3489342
87*Syracuse3012487
88*smoking_monkey2767402
89*d121h2669322
90*Pveer2502342
91*DIAXA2454122
92*LadyLibra2368170
93*Rhidian2308312
94*TheGrayFox2202309
95*truck8692090411
96*GIrl_with_sword1909468
97*Elvis13251794471
98*kirastra1693332
99*meme661627139
100*davidicus1624391

The game lasted 90 day, 2183 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50