Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 38
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Treasure_Island1740561131
2Societas_Draconistrarum1308766114
3Warriors_of_White_Flame1300338119
4Guardian_Nation1182353116
5High_Plains_Drifters752618110

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Knights_of_Honor174056131
2Orcish_Horde130876614
3Elven_Lords130033819
4The_Old_Soldiers_Inn118235316
5Cynebealds_Marauders99211111
6Honey_Badgers_With_Halos8217776
7Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day75261810
8DragonLords40140514
9Legion_of_Doom1689082
10Land_of_Mist752091

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***paulrice99226223603
2***Diwi209236554
3***Storm007197633603
4**rincon192581560
5**Renno192079527
6**MrGee189364610
7**Nightmare186300570
8**MaggieE185125635
9**SteveSpyder182506627
10**mak179226767
11*SAMURAI_HAMSTER178559613
12*piere174481613
13*Jacord171789676
14*Drago169915605
15*ClaryZedrin169850608
16*gloryhunter167369599
17*Severina167090606
18*LordSpitfire166997591
19*BlackBart163915609
20*perelem159834543
21*andyr66159557696
22*crackers146313604
23*craigcolorado146037566
24*Veldred142941625
25*Sirspinman141133544
26*Lolo0666140862688
27*o2vega139157607
28*Odin1137712576
29*duncel135858623
30*Dadhawk134711612
31*scoff133642612
32*Shannonfra420123525612
33*Oldman122473629
34*hellbringer118745594
35*PurpleTwilight114238460
36*LetherNeck113509644
37*mrzee109157674
38*Tymak106941639
39*RoderickDhu104631526
40*ultimatechaos103517555
41*gozira101965611
42*Rogahorn99029688
43*The_Raven96515607
44*snyder95574673
45*Phorest95484713
46*Rosalinda93974568
47*Zuranna89519587
48*Kimi89258603
49*Kyz89060476
50*Martain_Roth88187668
51*Kyojin87245612
52*BearsHeart87234597
53*wildfire86287679
54*Carodej80881583
55*jasper20680833567
56*Angelos76141586
57*Zandinia75209503
58*blackvelvet73156599
59*billybigballs71478496
60*crash1969584564
61*BvonSwordswinger69386588
62*LordZo67480508
63*flynblender66187555
64*Jillian65562568
65*annihilate64889734
66*TheHooligan62613410
67*Syne_the_Sage49347469
68*Radziville49157615
69*Garona47904419
70*Astoria45573547
71*ElGuapo45151560
72*Razu44583343
73*hot_stuff43456468
74*Linkallon43063476
75*Akarin38714554
76*Lord_Black35858618
77*Gogol35010521
78*Oliver2734743395
79*Tyrannus34020738
80*jaga33221336
81*cafe10131111417
82*Priam30405624
83*awesome_dragon27759589
84*LadyLibra25536374
85*hugeknight25116436
86*Dsaster24797205
87*Matholuigh21006506
88*Deathreaper58220973451
89*Codo19961549
90*elenna18312572
91*hildebrand18082435
92*Azrien17109444
93*ErzadeNL16722304
94*siegeslayer16363527
95*truebud8816244431
96*damzii15255456
97*dannieboy25514752306
98*Mystal14254377
99*Darkjedi14178365
100*bolubeyi13091377

The game lasted 91 day, 2184 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50