Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 5
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Immortal_Wargods117710487143
2Order_of_the_White_Flame9291392582
3The_Breakfast_Club84837195107
4The_Golden_Alliance6314393353
5___DARKNESS___4215786233

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1KnightsofNi376188996
2Hokuten349117194
3Elven_Lords279677047
4Slayers247916832
5Splash_Splash119883713
6The_Wolves_Lair113432722
7The_Dark_Brotherhood68826821
8The_Grail_Lords67674716
9The_FELLOWSHIP65350515
10Outside_Circle6061138

Top 100 players
RankPlayerScorePopulation
1sparrow305505516
2jikbok290075506
3darkdude235727519
4hairic204756503
5Sir_Cala186343536
6OswegoGSXR186044528
7Danny27182105549
8Duchy_of_Rzeszow177292518
9Themageknight167940530
10rhyza99163664502
11gnumann160567521
12Nitroglycerine160126520
13Chelita159775497
14dungeonqueen155234502
15CrystalGryffin152873525
16Princess_Purple151642609
17LittleKnight146462603
18thewinner145707582
19lochbom144526506
20Vegito142266483
21Trillion141905481
22katlady135817492
23Reaper_93135661494
24jedorama134465483
25dugbrand134335471
26Arogandor134033398
27superdroideka132502501
28DadHawk132397444
29Mika131732487
30Lord_Phelan131339509
31Pnusous125860499
32arena00125331477
33lighting123388549
34joerunr122148484
35Jobu121578511
36ashtarium121420567
37Jarvis121303490
38inertbat120915473
39JesseCO30120717557
40PAPA120273496
41Raynsong119554481
42Essylt117227508
43Alvin117182472
44cobra116655550
45stymie115814490
46Crux115222485
47mathematthias115166523
48Zandinia114716505
49artofmath114454504
50Waldie113779549
51misterblack113427532
52diglis113407456
53Tuesdayschild113244430
54bram123112359501
55Lambert111983570
56Dutchie111910511
57WildDog_Slayer109278492
58gangstertje108258531
59flawles108221577
60scraber107388470
61Delilah_Rose107356506
62Bombaster106054493
63LordBJ105214567
64Sviniar105151490
65mr_kickbut105045483
66Teesting103722529
67S41nt103117511
68newIdea102947589
69Sardrith102920446
70gorillasRnice101827478
71Korpa101304549
72Kazius100987448
73ruthieq100867443
74Eaniol100607501
75madshadow100285490
76GraphicViolance99744516
77lemmywinks98723498
78Daedric98057491
79Unknown_Paradox97716397
80Pug96842534
81c4master96654481
82parsone96461553
83viljasaar96000521
84Spoonbender95634509
85Longblade94591473
86repo223394380488
87cool2k144693740518
88devil_monk0693085480
89Sir_Hugh92989479
90lanchong92516570
91YaraPyrette91964563
92Wolf199591627535
93yeah_ok_mike91415470
94adanost90703511
95Jolly90575458
96Billy_Bob90044531
97rob2dan88929485
98OzzysKissArmy88553488
99tjmarshal88254509
100visje6986950536

The game lasted 99 days, 2395 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50