Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 24
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1High_Plains_Drifters53740754119
2Societas_Draconistrarum5091920154
3Guardian_Nation_Inc4215263473
4Alternative_Alliance3440155489
5Order_of_the_White_Flame2571441246

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Orcish_Horde509192054
2Warriors_Of_Gaea267609336
3DragonLords249730760
4300245662889
5Frontier_Guardians221530037
6Cynebealds_Marauders173119328
7Elven_Lords161314826
8League_of_Knights146107552
9THE_GLORY_HOUNDS120342329
10Silver_Spider_Nation107728518

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***annihilate231776677
2***katarina225701636
3***Healer218782687
4**glafmitzpery215034677
5**pedrojoe207939615
6**GRRRR204317687
7**joy52203980607
8**JaceWindu193448628
9**Storm007188938693
10**Odin1181255691
11*MrBlack180323690
12*MrGee177417691
13*Cotillion174381678
14*Death_Dealer172357698
15*MaggieE169754642
16*Whipp168492628
17*Schwing167324643
18*jmm0123166222714
19*paulrice99165832613
20*DdarkBear164826615
21*HanzoRazor164113617
22*juli2999162830677
23*Thymaridas159240597
24*DERICWISE159063631
25*timber154750676
26*Soulshader154602630
27*NovaBlaze152834702
28*Lord_Draco149852628
29*DPrentice149113659
30*lenchuga148652700
31*LadyKristina147666672
32*Blashphemy147346644
33*scoff145012697
34*macGiollaLaoire144791688
35*ultimatechaos141347601
36*mqavila141075678
37*25cent140881673
38*magnumv8140631682
39*Oyabun101140340642
40*crackers139823624
41*Ancient_F138160635
42*crash19137743657
43*Sir_Cuddles136425588
44*Airhut136230618
45*Blamcore134930695
46*Jeval134147599
47*AbsoluteMyth133376603
48*gaulamos131820625
49*LordZo129886675
50*medusa129530670
51*andyr66128818653
52*pezhead127927676
53*KingTyrin127871715
54*Valan127375677
55*kaero127361689
56*BackwoodBurner125785670
57*DaHaze10125522682
58*brotskip124066662
59*solotrooper123073679
60*DrChaos122761632
61*PinkStuff121355646
62*cgibson92119682640
63*RoderickDhu119588661
64*Sirspinman119323638
65*kingofbeasts119314615
66*SpyderMan118708684
67*Akarin118651591
68*prsh118570666
69*Zeaon118413624
70*AtreyuKun118202658
71*flynblender118190662
72*daddy_wes118190739
73*Lordjhy118118512
74*wescov115919730
75*A5Stringer115257634
76*Veldred114719694
77*mwt2517114208633
78*rijeka69113960576
79*Gerold112823665
80*Xaztam111930615
81*DragonLady111883606
82*RunningBull111880722
83*mario7111334614
84*clegal110966670
85*Drycer110919665
86*Adrahil110726625
87*Zuranna110484610
88*oldguy110198685
89*blahsay110068616
90*lisit109495595
91*BritLit109061599
92*nmason930108187602
93*Karikato107558650
94*freakwhency106615648
95*Francia105655617
96*truebud88105604613
97*theskysoblah105285701
98*Davekelly4104327682
99*Matholuigh103203666
100*LadyLibra102908597

The game lasted 91 day, 2184 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50