Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 2
Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Splash_Splash230223390
2Antediluvians205243143
3The_Spartans162208048
4Knights_of_Ni58343446
5Lords48448218
6The_Grail_Lords44886813
7Soulhunterz41929314
8Hokuten39148711
9Old_Unleashed32277530
10Lords_United3193419

Top 100 players
RankNameScorePopulation
1Nazir176260440
2Cthulpiss169622439
3jass144985513
4jikbok143679399
5Stolo141895487
6fr0d0128584427
7zyxomma100118484518
8Thane115885356
9borysses114483420
10Bordoor111764454
11King_Bob105062467
12Raptor97067498
13Arogandor96186450
14dasilva95043363
15jaybozzy94011448
16Anubis92928448
17luke92680454
18voTDK86246473
19warwick84330346
20lemmywinks81482461
21Ragnarok80101451
22Sora79992428
23myrmidons79267515
24shioda78419475
25king_chad78081423
26domitian77728428
27themario76674290
28Crimson_Knight76315431
29fezzman76262408
30aenaos76039442
31Roland75627331
32CompleteControl75534441
33hairic74632379
34Archistrategos74218463
35sniper_scott73327450
36caesar72781475
37godfrey72342454
38Agewen71896449
39Kester71709390
40Andy_Baz71382412
41starrynight70944407
42dante2570680458
43KimberKiller70322427
44JasperTudor69869411
45perseus69130472
46Lord_Darky69008416
47praetor68547414
48Durahgoth68490353
49ccollins67730456
50Frodo65724376
51Tull65260437
52Eden64029338
53Marth1234563695367
54gimli63115412
55dilgurl0762832440
56templar62720477
57Dorky62550436
58leorocks62262351
59Krenzel61818424
60jasontran61504454
61copleyd0761436433
62riotman60979476
63starrynight360936417
64Gaspar60197427
65pixie_chiq59820451
66TrasH59268410
67TwstdFlaems58781462
68LuG_NuT57984411
69wells2557945434
70KillBill57045375
71Lady_Marian56843446
72lebanesjr56434358
73jimsim56389325
74Jibba55472400
75smirff55269379
76void54628370
77CzarStark54522425
78sven1852908381
79Omegaweapon8952279370
80Nogwa52202404
81kingphish51475382
82sparrow50957271
83Alchimista50730439
84yugi7950530404
85dragonslayer50390445
86sven0850386442
87Veure49451442
88DucDeNoisiel49104365
89Zandinia49079330
90sendyourkid48971374
91Sissy48954384
92Lord_Michael_I48021384
93NIGHTSTALKER48006441
94WhiteSage47928412
95Mar47579419
96coward47506352
97Fred47439333
98aragorn147226302
99ranko_646843363
100Lad_Vader46640321
The game lasted 103 days (2491 hours)

High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50