Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 45
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Kingdom_of_the_Call1183139112
2Rolling_Thunder1118137112
3Gubernickle_Terror_Inc720964125
4High_Plains_Drifters62123416
5Alternative_Alliance51596118

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Knighthood_of_the_Call118313912
2Cynebealds_Marauders111813712
3Random_Gubernickle_Inc72096425
4Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day6212346
5DragonLords5159618
6Orcish_Horde4477116
7Elven_Lords4097978
8Knights_of_Honor3606676
9Factionless2528394
10Land_of_Mist1001942

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Suleiman268818728
2***rincon205842688
3***RoyalSemaphore201922626
4**ClaryZedrin195474683
5**Severina193889658
6**monad193698680
7**Dor191347750
8**Oliver27191098630
9**MrGee186532595
10**Jacord184629680
11*SSupras183089702
12*SAMURAI_HAMSTER180548572
13*Lord_Merek179532640
14*calyncorr176109769
15*Storm007172266614
16*ultimatechaos158312630
17*MajesticFrog145869668
18*Bigtxshark144709701
19*LordTurtle136987599
20*bl7es34134347678
21*Syne_the_Sage131175596
22*Oldman131068634
23*Bryan_Noble128161624
24*VictorBlack127354688
25*bellpepper126503663
26*Splashtown123878497
27*Strudel115149605
28*ImThatBird110033710
29*Stool109331581
30*Sirspinman106129507
31*Shannonfra420103057576
32*Veldred100159582
33*Zandinia99719607
34*RoderickDhu96643594
35*Popcornfart94597606
36*combativemango87942527
37*Jillian87484639
38*Martain_Roth87365652
39*Tanis_Grey85418553
40*Phorest80261716
41*Codo78251656
42*gillagin77760402
43*weezly76024458
44*skor71914589
45*Petra70970678
46*drbond0170100580
47*bigboyboy63810429
48*Gogol59385580
49*jasper20657498539
50*Priam54878601
51*Linkallon54537628
52*crash1954268535
53*gozira47935573
54*BearsHeart47426591
55*ernestomalatesta40989435
56*Dead_Poet40407320
57*Lord_Black39424627
58*TiffaniP38868590
59*artemis_entreri36558443
60*SolaPyre35074446
61*Dsafford2934610482
62*MaggieE33919596
63*Sozbouthat30660351
64*Tamacus28041498
65*paulrice9927519179
66*oneeyedragon27352372
67*Surrak27089484
68*Mallomar27067450
69*Matholuigh24759573
70*Metta_Techan21267325
71*zzenisslev19989264
72*Merti18123329
73*Clanless14551404
74*ninjuggalo14138421
75*Benny281214083420
76*Brolahad13953306
77*Roxyfire12788550
78*auberick10653491
79*Uzril9975198
80*BumboTones8525473
81*CrazyThomas8275156
82*Diegao018058382
83*Ksaveras7217357
84*frostyb7150195
85*BurnThisCity6978255
86*narko5746197
87*LetherNeck5398565
88*FokerSS4753115
89*chadbash4146290
90*Geozo4066473
91*danmas864033523
92*Aine_Kearney3809286
93*Shuman3028201
94*charlesdirk2583264
95*Athanasius2315192
96*Kimi2003176
97*truck8691784347
98*PLDO0011751456
99*GreatestEver1725346
100*PrinceORGA1707252

The game lasted 91 day, 2189 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50