Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 31
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Realm_of_Noble_Lords3067396140
2Rolling_Thunder2911986147
3Societas_Draconistrarum2857369120
4Warriors_of_White_Flame2622015130
5High_Plains_Drifters2393220326

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Knights_of_Honor306739640
2Cynebealds_Marauders290705539
3Orcish_Horde285736920
4Elven_Lords262201530
5DragonLords211634128
6SmoothieKings194610412
7Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day174343617
8Honey_Badgers_With_Halos14890678
9Silver_Spider_Nation81405011
10Shadows_Edge5037867

Top 300 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***Failest280390696
2***annihilate254844711
3***Executioner239045645
4**Morrigan234913639
5**AngryTurtle231588607
6**HiLord221057624
7**Whipp215149639
8**Diwi209498604
9**supergoodie208349596
10**InTheEnd204763636
11*algol204030598
12*MacEarl203333645
13*avengermax200314629
14*MrBlack200257625
15*hawthorn199214600
16*qwirk198823636
17*LucidDream198405668
18*MrGee196901627
19*MaggieE196455648
20*nightcurse195930737
21*paulrice99194090702
22*Jeval193361628
23*Schwing188641651
24*perelem187300625
25*ClaryZedrin187230627
26*Cotillion186813562
27*Babarossa186495636
28*Digby185439691
29*juperman184462608
30*SpyderMan183167699
31*Unleash182806630
32*Dadhawk178127641
33*katarina177724693
34*hellmd176737605
35*ultimatechaos176107595
36*Celson1175507707
37*Carodej175318623
38*Linkallon173598641
39*andyr66172607618
40*bolubeyi172566600
41*Elephant_Rider172490690
42*LateDragon172301627
43*Silv172043625
44*GregD171914609
45*xre168225704
46*Mythrandir167081687
47*Veldred165068651
48*MiyamotoMusashi165020586
49*LadyKristina164925634
50*Teharcher162660689
51*PurpleTwilight162343598
52*Nighthawk88161851641
53*the1brother160361579
54*Torxoff159271629
55*sabbagh158617619
56*scoff156191711
57*BenFeniks155576605
58*Paragon_d_Apathy155278684
59*odd152745650
60*GregorMendel151810628
61*Lordmark1151669634
62*pezhead150951619
63*rijeka69150594590
64*Valan149815660
65*HanzoRazor149270618
66*RoderickDhu149087633
67*buma148013692
68*LadyLarkspur147634617
69*Yauch143260585
70*siegeslayer141580682
71*ElGuapo140954618
72*Yourself139007614
73*Burning_Light136971628
74*soldierb11134969598
75*SAMURAI_HAMSTER133544661
76*Dor133286659
77*Wolbachia133073768
78*ShyTallKnight132458568
79*Martain_Roth130302681
80*Sebbgar130041783
81*Bitter_Sweet129808546
82*Gerold129615600
83*Soulshader128987641
84*Matholuigh128871613
85*spikecider128383600
86*mqavila124347679
87*Bryan_Noble124074620
88*flynblender121432660
89*Akarin120702590
90*LetherNeck116069656
91*Jacord115337662
92*Kimi114689612
93*Krystal114259709
94*crackers113568774
95*ollyx111113542617
96*Jack_lanne112293600
97*MGDarion111843686
98*Anvel110910640
99*LordDrakh110808679
100*Zuranna110155674
101 Angelos110148645
102 The_Raven109541584
103 Koala223108575610
104 Phorest106758662
105 nmason930105354560
106 bobbybob104799586
107 Rosalinda104373642
108 jasper206103996602
109 The_Mad_Monk103873636
110 joy54100423686
111 Mystal98895647
112 crash1998800577
113 Bulldawg98719645
114 Rasputin98325606
115 Ancient_F98292657
116 o2vega98188650
117 blackvelvet98056616
118 Mordillo93796610
119 Seanmack93601564
120 kcheney92481716
121 CJSirey91580582
122 Shannonfra42091247585
123 Denver_North91017603
124 Sirspinman89036652
125 KRSD188702630
126 BearsHeart88372654
127 LordZo86244544
128 Lord_Kalvi85214685
129 Harsha_2383965654
130 smokingmonkey82260606
131 Codo80375677
132 zakinator80311513
133 PrinceValium79949531
134 appollo79268722
135 slaynie77565535
136 Aaf76806583
137 LadyT73035637
138 Franchise69224610
139 A_Dark_Mind68806396
140 habsfan5564960579
141 motormouth64151633
142 lisit63374404
143 kaero63058572
144 LadyLibra62247459
145 Nopaltzin59215703
146 cwolffgurl58342591
147 hellbringer55047694
148 Eanwulfe47984362
149 TakenName47134482
150 darksion46981510
151 Askeseno46350459
152 Gogol45414593
153 SaintsCrusader45231585
154 Jillian44819679
155 ibnKhaldun41369450
156 EndGamePlz41028416
157 Priam40787555
158 Denz1237822646
159 knallfrosch37290501
160 tashlan36572556
161 Tyrannus36509722
162 Thraxis36334365
163 redsamurai1335505615
164 benzcorp31864664
165 wildfire31203682
166 starx29314499
167 Fallen_Revan28570419
168 Mcgyvr27850449
169 Lord_Black25805629
170 chowa1625745489
171 torithemystical25230458
172 MyrddinEmrys23302538
173 weldin22384383
174 ganakh21887396
175 allgreatjake21802345
176 groundboy20959450
177 Melika19810367
178 Tymak19202421
179 Tobedacon18357193
180 Night_Shadow17696383
181 Kurupticus17001193
182 nameuser16411233
183 LocalDude16357352
184 tks849514696494
185 Wolfereign14457252
186 LonelyPlanet14074193
187 Trauma341314045590
188 DragonLady14023606
189 Flaisire12921478
190 JamacanMeBacon12726250
191 LadyV12166525
192 Takuta_Moshima11831334
193 scooter4811346310
194 faintsmile199211214287
195 Criptin10877321
196 Godzas10232318
197 oneeyedragon9802676
198 pekela9300585
199 MasterF9173361
200 hiruko8941679
201 FatRat8736147
202 xanthra8356488
203 Galiel8162223
204 atimsutrisno7931281
205 Bane13377871471
206 coolamatata7834241
207 Breila7519466
208 BeeSting7267316
209 Ernst7181290
210 zackwolf6820135
211 ADHD6723198
212 far_zen6707548
213 Bluegator6466494
214 nateynate6462486
215 Skylancer6375560
216 rowley6154158
217 Casmir5859340
218 thiebault5642455
219 Ashki5523464
220 Kera5290589
221 Roadhound4949185
222 13rendon4756362
223 bellpepper4733342
224 Heretic3794605426
225 Lektor4418651
226 hishyajones4322133
227 bladedancer894284434
228 Aerin3847425
229 honnoh3664309
230 warrior223597400
231 jancux3489273
232 hobogirl3156252
233 Sommerville1493046357
234 04youenc3019443
235 Leonius2945169
236 1ManTeam2885254
237 gainquest42842175
238 mikeyrcks2825358
239 hampar1002780532
240 JustForFun2640130
241 aditya152580433
242 Atreya2479283
243 Darathor2473179
244 Vecarin2453365
245 Lyam_XD2432252
246 pergie2400329
247 halfdrunk2362344
248 bamf1962140236
249 papertowel2128518
250 stevoboi2113334
251 mate692048340
252 Talon332030274
253 DeathLands1931147
254 BigYoda1854267
255 pjdargie1816125
256 Eacary1690354
257 Cookie_Monster1680483
258 DaenerysTargeryn1624190
259 Evil_Elvis1498175
260 LordSepheroth1491214
261 killamain1321210
262 RestuBumi1254350
263 hot_stuff1253329
264 Kokocrunch1222305
265 r0yaljoints1218421
266 Lionheart1178414
267 truebud881169333
268 Osei1092366
269 7mari1065515
270 best751056424
271 scarbrow940523
272 Udog001933241
273 crespo926358
274 uponthewaters899230
275 Alpha1891309
276 elfarra836313
277 Denalidan833135
278 Sapphyre805220
279 joq12794122
280 Zangetsu_02779236
281 Odin1774412
282 midkiff11706332
283 livelifelive706229
284 Makoi691471
285 Purpleguy441658236
286 Somebody634400
287 FortunesFaded613153
288 infiniteloop599122
289 Kapkin580283
290 HandsomeBob573236
291 lordreisor570202
292 Smegolz566236
293 Dogdark565437
294 Raskos558283
295 Bludfewd555190
296 Coran517284
297 tifany497220
298 Arbalista477266
299 perman469143
300 andyrocks468192

The game lasted 92 day, 2209 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50