Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Discord
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.4
Round 58
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Order_of_the_White_Flame1414028218
2Rolling_Thunder948448110
3High_Plains_Drifters65608219
4Alternative_Alliance46687516
5Land_of_Mist30813126

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Cynebealds_Marauders94844810
2Elven_Lords7095958
3Knighthood_of_THE_CALL70443310
4Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day6560829
5Dragon_Lords4668756
6The_Orkish_Horde4648646
7Harbenor2563134
8Legion_of_the_Cross518182

Top 100 players
Rank PlayerScorePopulation
1***monad191997668
2***Longblade190129709
3***ClaryZedrin188636680
4**MrGee187043611
5**Clumsygoldfish186060680
6**Jacord173729685
7**HiLord170309675
8**kaymen162609720
9**Severina157388598
10**aroch153055597
11*kausmo152370611
12*SAMURAI_HAMSTER147577633
13*GraphicV141503561
14*Lord_Merek137108550
15*Syne_the_Sage133318626
16*ElGuapo133008591
17*goh130973616
18*elron130150594
19*clegal129953624
20*LadyKristina128747585
21*Tanis_Grey126935708
22*Veldred123783573
23*ruthieq121812622
24*MeetYourMaker116749571
25*Strudel97235470
26*artofmath93258566
27*Sirspinman88047563
28*Martain_Roth87511655
29*Zandinia84934570
30*Jillian84757647
31*Phorest83369682
32*Shannonfra42070341534
33*James10066897661
34*Linkallon59676523
35*VidarLeathershod52483539
36*gozira50712603
37*Aerin47530649
38*SaintsCrusader46977436
39*Borb41063552
40*Lord_Black35836662
41*bolubeyi35821532
42*LucidDream31949402
43*Andrew_White29616597
44*VictorBlack29400659
45*Gogol27440474
46*Slardy24377613
47*MaggieE24153528
48*culpepper17779269
49*ufa17194445
50*ELIF16308523
51*Priam15147572
52*Battleslash11164420
53*Layan8481197
54*zackwolf4841362
55*dag41573988350
56*davidicus3384541
57*Jessicakes1950328
58*Horlalek1760274
59*Lancelot691047342
60*valcor1011131
61*Turtles06997129
62*smoking_monkey553324
63*Samuz516204
64*rauqo434137
65*Bohemian413184
66*Count_Viscaro348352
67*adrzej344381
68*Khtresaq258294
69*TH3_SHUFF13_B0T202107
70*Dominioncalvin187317
71*Atticus1996161136
72*dukenukem153328
73*hogvr123158
74*Infurious110113
75*anusface107103
76*Desukiteru99104
77*Gorgonbash84208
78*Fenrirm83220
79*NobleZombieLord28120
80*BlakeStratt28150
81*lurgin23120
82*voroshilov18120
83*Rapax42012113
84*dominicc8126
85*frostyb8112
86*tarnada5131
87*Lord_Kalvi5129
88*Whakomatic5126
89*gutosekai5112
90*ZeXoGod4120
91*COREYJESSE3126
92*Chris2131
93*Bryan_Noble2131
94*odd2131
95*oarltonodil2131
96*r_a8882131
97*Greendrum2131
98*CoAdmin2131
99*treasuretrooper2131
100*Faquarl2131

The game lasted 91 day, 2188 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 59
Round 58
Round 57
Round 56
Round 55
Round 54
Round 53
Round 52
Round 51
Round 50
Round 49
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game