Free MMO
Username:
Password:

Lost password
Register

Home
Register
High Scores
Manual
Testimonials
Forum
Vote
Links
Banners
Contact
 
Lords
Version 3.74.2
Round 43
Top 5 kingdoms
RankKingdomScoreFactionsMembers
1Order_of_the_White_Flame975151225
2High_Plains_Drifters32266016
3Treasure_Island31876817
4Rolling_Thunder30068416
5Alternative_Alliance273020111

Top 10 factions
RankFactionScoreMembers
1Random_Factor_Pirates81876614
2Elven_Lords56394514
3Knighthood_of_the_Call41120611
4Go_Ahead_Make_My_Day3226606
5Knights_of_Honor3187687
6Cynebealds_Marauders3006846
7DragonLords27302011
8The_Orkish_Horde2082127
9Harbenor461031
10TheKnightsTemplars20562

Top 100 players
RankPlayerScorePopulation
1***Strat141580514
2***mak119253473
3***rincon107594467
4**Storm007101651451
5**bellpepper90437442
6**SSupras90048525
7**ClaryZedrin89583452
8**Jacord86665499
9**Severina83574439
10**MrGee82863395
11*Bigtxshark80678518
12*Dadhawk80477473
13*hot_stuff78660454
14*monad77602542
15*paulrice9974228356
16*SAMURAI_HAMSTER73004392
17*perelem71449390
18*Lord_Merek71086391
19*crackers70304404
20*Oldman69549471
21*nighthawk68060479
22*solotrooper64394339
23*MajesticFrog64376480
24*Syne_the_Sage63640393
25*LadyKristina56627352
26*Commie54877354
27*Popcornfart53014466
28*Linkallon52866492
29*Strudel49989335
30*Sirspinman49549372
31*Slayback48699421
32*RoderickDhu46755439
33*Zandinia46103429
34*LordTurtle44144427
35*Martain_Roth43349441
36*kirastra40804418
37*doogy40752488
38*CWSherman39846507
39*MaggieE38944320
40*Tamacus37736442
41*LetherNeck37178455
42*Veldred36637463
43*SpyderMan36604458
44*RoyalSemaphore34594373
45*Jillian34406450
46*jasper20634251372
47*CashCow33980446
48*BearsHeart31003441
49*Cyrex29927446
50*Codo27011496
51*Shannonfra42026893339
52*gozira26005457
53*drbond0124644352
54*blackvelvet23203423
55*Tyrannus23050495
56*JohnCrownguard22547490
57*Gogol21222405
58*auberick18500453
59*Priam17123408
60*Phorest16027434
61*Lord_Black15452432
62*crash1914584367
63*Dutchie11468292
64*Matholuigh10366367
65*calyncorr9293165
66*Deathreaper5827995276
67*Arthur_10116622287
68*darven6237437
69*Abusive5183228
70*twiezler433761
71*ldvdl4057408
72*truck8693799192
73*LadyLibra2998154
74*LadyT2867291
75*eschizzle2847307
76*raiden242428127
77*bigboyboy2288102
78*Erdrick_Valefor2147298
79*FuriousKIDD1803366
80*rigson1789326
81*joy571487276
82*WightSeeker1463274
83*VulcanX125780
84*deathbywind1070108
85*BigYoda1042179
86*BaronBismarck1029162
87*BloodyBlade1027161
88*blendi12909180
89*david6388848270
90*stimpson693308
91*Aleccia662200
92*Syracuse636203
93*paradisemax529150
94*Raytheon523165
95*jakobyte515353
96*Feardoirche424209
97*Emsworth367304
98*mahri349176
99*Soul_Slayer33572
100*Anatolius311182

The game lasted 60 day, 1459 ticks.
High Scores
Results of already finished games and list of winners
Round 48
Round 47
Round 46
Round 45
Round 44
Round 43 (Special 60 day round)
Round 42
Round 41
Round 40
Round 39
Round 38
Round 37
Round 36
Round 35
Round 34
Round 33
Round 32
Round 31
Round 30
Round 29
Round 28
Round 27
Round 26
Round 25
Round 24
Round 23
Round 22
Round 21
Round 20
Round 19
Round 18
Round 17
Round 16
Round 15
Round 14
Round 13
Round 12
Round 11
Round 10
Round 9 - regular game
Round 8 - regular game
Round 7 - regular game
Round 6 - regular game
Round 5 - regular game
Round 4 - regular game
Round 3 - regular game
Round 2 - regular game
Round 1 - regular game
Round 0 - test game






TOP50